Baseball

10U

National Championships - Milwaukee #1

Jun 24 - 27, 2021
Franklin, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM The Rock - Brewers Lincolnshire Lightning 10U RED 2021 - D2
5 15 PTA U10 Cardinal - D1
P5 10:00 AM The Rock - Brewers PTA U10 Cardinal - D1
9 1 ROX Baseball Club - D2
P2 12:00 PM The Rock - Brewers ROX Baseball Club - D2
5 4 Bronco Select - D1
P3 2:45 PM The Rock - Brewers ISA Futures Royal - 10u 2021 - D1
12 6 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black - D2
P7 4:30 PM The Rock - Brewers Bronco Select - D1
9 10 Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3
P4 6:15 PM The Rock - Brewers Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3
2 6 Pro Player Canes Terhaar - D2
Friday, June 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM The Rock - Brewers Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black - D2
13 0 Pro Player Canes Terhaar - D2
P11 10:00 AM The Rock - Brewers Pro Player Canes Terhaar - D2
6 10 Lincolnshire Lightning 10U RED 2021 - D2
P12 12:00 PM The Rock - Brewers Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black - D2
19 0 Bronco Select - D1
P6 2:00 PM The Rock - Brewers Lincolnshire Lightning 10U RED 2021 - D2
1 10 ISA Futures Royal - 10u 2021 - D1
P10 4:00 PM The Rock - Brewers Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3
12 9 ROX Baseball Club - D2
P9 6:00 PM The Rock - Brewers ISA Futures Royal - 10u 2021 - D1
19 7 PTA U10 Cardinal - D1
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 10:00 AM The Rock - Cardinals PTA U10 Cardinal - D1
16 4 Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3
P14 12:00 PM The Rock - Cardinals ISA Futures Royal - 10u 2021 - D1
18 7 Pro Player Canes Terhaar - D2
P15 2:00 PM The Rock - Cardinals ROX Baseball Club - D2
3 8 Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black - D2
P16 4:00 PM The Rock - Cardinals Lincolnshire Lightning 10U RED 2021 - D2
10 5 Bronco Select - D1
B6 6:00 PM The Rock - Cardinals [7] Pro Player Canes Terhaar - D2
16 6 [8] Bronco Select - D1
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM The Rock - Cardinals [4] Lincolnshire Lightning 10U RED 2021 - D2
11 10 [5] Naperville Renegades 10U National - D3
B2 10:00 AM The Rock - Cardinals [3] PTA U10 Cardinal - D1
6 10 [6] ROX Baseball Club - D2
B3 12:00 PM The Rock - Cardinals [4] Lincolnshire Lightning 10U RED 2021 - D2
0 12 [1] ISA Futures Royal - 10u 2021 - D1
B4 2:00 PM The Rock - Cardinals [6] ROX Baseball Club - D2
4 1 [2] Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black - D2
B5 4:00 PM The Rock - Cardinals [1] ISA Futures Royal - 10u 2021 - D1
15 0 [6] ROX Baseball Club - D2