Baseball

14U

National Championships - Milwaukee #1

Jun 24 - 27, 2021
Franklin, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Stiks Academy Black - D1

14U Champion

Thu Jun 24, 2021 - Sun Jun 27, 2021

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 10:00 AM The Rock - Pirates PTA U14 Timberrattlers - D1
8 0 AHQ SCHMIDT - D2
P3 10:00 AM The Rock - Giants Pro Player Canes Lovell - D2
5 6 ISA Stars Royal - 14U 2021 - D1
P6 2:00 PM The Rock - Pirates PTA U14 Cardinal - D1
3 4 Cary Trojans - D2
P9 2:00 PM The Rock - Giants Lemont Indians - D2
8 9 Pro Player Canes Lovell - D2
P1 4:00 PM The Rock - Giants Bolingbrook Rampage - D1
9 0 Lemont Indians - D2
P10 4:00 PM The Rock - Pirates AHQ SCHMIDT - D2
7 14 Stiks Academy Black - D1
P7 6:00 PM The Rock - Pirates ISA Stars - Pennings - D1
12 0 Duneland Flyers - D2
P8 6:00 PM The Rock - Giants Sparks North - Simek - D1
9 6 Bolingbrook Rampage - D1
P4 8:00 PM The Rock - Pirates Stiks Academy Black - D1
11 1 North Oakland LA Dodgers - D2
P5 8:00 PM The Rock - Giants Phenom Wisconsin Red - D2
3 6 Indy Titans 14U Hagleskamp - D2
Friday, June 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 10:00 AM The Rock - Pirates Phenom Wisconsin Red - D2
10 2 Lemont Indians - D2
P19 10:00 AM The Rock - Giants PTA U14 Cardinal - D1
4 2 ISA Stars Royal - 14U 2021 - D1
P13 12:00 PM The Rock - Giants Indy Titans 14U Hagleskamp - D2
0 3 ISA Stars - Pennings - D1
P23 12:00 PM The Rock - Pirates PTA U14 Timberrattlers - D1
6 8 Stiks Academy Black - D1
P11 2:00 PM The Rock - Giants ISA Stars Royal - 14U 2021 - D1
7 11 Phenom Wisconsin Red - D2
P12 2:00 PM The Rock - Pirates North Oakland LA Dodgers - D2
1 6 PTA U14 Cardinal - D1
P15 4:00 PM The Rock - Giants PTA U14 Timberrattlers - D1
16 5 Sparks North - Simek - D1
P20 4:00 PM The Rock - Pirates Duneland Flyers - D2
7 9 North Oakland LA Dodgers - D2
P14 6:00 PM The Rock - Pirates Cary Trojans - D2
4 5 Duneland Flyers - D2
P16 6:00 PM The Rock - Giants Pro Player Canes Lovell - D2
6 5 Bolingbrook Rampage - D1
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM The Rock - Fenway Cary Trojans - D2
1 10 Indy Titans 14U Hagleskamp - D2
P22 8:00 AM The Rock - Phillies Sparks North - Simek - D1
2 5 Pro Player Canes Lovell - D2
P24 10:00 AM The Rock - Phillies Bolingbrook Rampage - D1
8 9 Phenom Wisconsin Red - D2
P28 10:00 AM The Rock - Fenway North Oakland LA Dodgers - D2
15 3 Indy Titans 14U Hagleskamp - D2
P27 12:00 PM The Rock - Phillies ISA Stars Royal - 14U 2021 - D1
7 3 Cary Trojans - D2
P29 12:00 PM The Rock - Fenway Stiks Academy Black - D1
8 1 Sparks North - Simek - D1
P26 2:00 PM The Rock - Fenway AHQ SCHMIDT - D2
21 2 Duneland Flyers - D2
P30 2:00 PM The Rock - Phillies ISA Stars - Pennings - D1
10 2 PTA U14 Timberrattlers - D1
P18 4:00 PM The Rock - Fenway PTA U14 Cardinal - D1
5 8 AHQ SCHMIDT - D2
P25 4:00 PM The Rock - Phillies Lemont Indians - D2
5 5 ISA Stars - Pennings - D1
B7 6:00 PM The Rock - Phillies [8] ISA Stars Royal - 14U 2021 - D1
9 11 [15] Lemont Indians - D2
B10 6:00 PM The Rock - Fenway [9] North Oakland LA Dodgers - D2
8 1 [14] Duneland Flyers - D2
B8 8:00 PM The Rock - Phillies [11] Bolingbrook Rampage - D1
7 0 [12] Cary Trojans - D2
B9 8:00 PM The Rock - Fenway [10] AHQ SCHMIDT - D2
3 11 [13] Sparks North - Simek - D1
Sunday, June 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM The Rock - Fenway [6] Indy Titans 14U Hagleskamp - D2
6 11 [7] PTA U14 Timberrattlers - D1
B2 8:00 AM The Rock - Phillies [4] Phenom Wisconsin Red - D2
0 21 [5] PTA U14 Cardinal - D1
B3 10:00 AM The Rock - Fenway [3] Pro Player Canes Lovell - D2
4 7 [7] PTA U14 Timberrattlers - D1
B11 10:00 AM The Rock - Phillies [15] Lemont Indians - D2
0 10 [11] Bolingbrook Rampage - D1
B4 12:00 PM The Rock - Fenway [1] Stiks Academy Black - D1
10 2 [5] PTA U14 Cardinal - D1
B12 12:00 PM The Rock - Phillies [13] Sparks North - Simek - D1
6 7 [9] North Oakland LA Dodgers - D2
B5 2:00 PM The Rock - Fenway [7] PTA U14 Timberrattlers - D1
9 6 [2] ISA Stars - Pennings - D1
B13 2:00 PM The Rock - Phillies [11] Bolingbrook Rampage - D1
4 2 [9] North Oakland LA Dodgers - D2
B6 4:00 PM The Rock - Fenway [1] Stiks Academy Black - D1
11 1 [7] PTA U14 Timberrattlers - D1