Softball

18U Division

TC Nationals

Jul 13 - 16, 2021
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Firecrackers Rico

18U Division Champion

Tue Jul 13, 2021 - Fri Jul 16, 2021

Final Standings

Team Rank
Firecrackers Rico 1
Athletics-Mercado/Smith 2
Batbusters Stith 3
Corona Angels Tyson 3
Cal Nuggets - Woods 5
Firecrackers Brashear 5
Lady Magic - Munoz 5
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge 5
Arizona Storm Mathis 9
Batbusters Gomes 9
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 9
Firecrackers TJ 18U 9
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively 9
OC Batbusters - Bennett 9
Rogue FC Kaye 9
West Bay Warriors McDonald 9
Bat Company 18Gold 17
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby 17
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold - AJ 17
Empire Premier 17
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U 17
NW Bullets - Campos 17
OC Batbusters Lara 17
OCBB-Bracamonte 17
Ohana Tigers Gold 17
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge 17
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u 17
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT 17
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U 17
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia 17
USA Athletics 18 Gold 17
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER 17
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard 33
Arizona Hotshots - Georges 33
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis 33
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West 33
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold 33
Cal A's 18Gold Heen 33
Choppers Napierala 33
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold 33
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold 33
Cruisers Watson 18U 33
Dirtdogs 18 Gold 33
Empire ~ Eastside 33
Explosion Lahners/Jackson 33
Firecrackers ELP 33
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda 33
Lil Rebels RC 33
NW Batbusters-Seek 33
OC Batbusters Gresham 33
PA Chaos Gold 33
Panthers Gold 33
PowerSurge Walling/Perez 33
So Cal Athletics 33
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold 33
Sorcerer 18G Williams 33
Southern Thunder Elite 33
TC Colorado 18 Gold 33
USA Athletics Gonzales 33
VOODOO Rhinehart 33
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson 33

Bracket

Box A
Box B
Box C
Box D
Box E
Box F
Box G
Box H
Box I
Box J
Box K
Box L
Box M
Box N
Box O
Box AA - 1st and 2nd from boxes A - O
Box BB - 1st and 2nd from boxes A - O
Box CC - 1st and 2nd from boxes A - O
Box DD - 1st and 2nd from boxes A - O
Box EE - 1st and 2nd from boxes A - O
Box FF - 1st and 2nd from boxes A - O
Box GG - 1st and 2nd from boxes A - O
Box HH - 1st and 2nd from boxes A - O
Box II - 3rd and 4th from boxes A - O
Box JJ - 3rd and 4th from boxes A - O
Box KK - 3rd and 4th from boxes A - O
Box LL - 3rd and 4th from boxes A - O
Box MM - 3rd and 4th from boxes A - O
Box NN - 3rd and 4th from boxes A - O
Box OO - 3rd and 4th from boxes A - O
Single Elimination Bracket A
Single Elimination Bracket C
Final Four Bracket
Single Elimination Bracket B
Single Elimination Bracket D
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold - AJ
Batbusters Stith
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
Sorcerer 18G Williams
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U
OCBB-Bracamonte
Corona Angels Tyson
PA Chaos Gold
OC Batbusters Gresham
NW Bullets - Campos
Firecrackers Rico
Panthers Gold
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West
Firecrackers TJ 18U
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge
Rogue FC Kaye
Ohana Tigers Gold
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold
Empire Premier
PowerSurge Walling/Perez
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold
Arizona Storm Mathis
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
OC Batbusters Lara
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold
OC Batbusters - Bennett
Batbusters Stith
Sorcerer 18G Williams
OC Batbusters - Bennett
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U
Arizona Storm Mathis
Corona Angels Tyson
NW Bullets - Campos
Lady Magic - Munoz
Firecrackers Rico
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard
Cal Nuggets - Woods
Firecrackers TJ 18U
OCBB-Bracamonte
Lil Rebels RC
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold
PA Chaos Gold
OC Batbusters Gresham
Southern Thunder Elite
Panthers Gold
Bat Company 18Gold
Firecrackers ELP
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge
PowerSurge Walling/Perez
Ohana Tigers Gold
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u
Unknown
Winner to Final Four Bracket
Unknown
Winner to Final Four Bracket
Unknown
Winner to Final Four Bracket
Unknown
Winner to Final Four Bracket
Firecrackers Rico
18u TC National CHAMPIONS
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold - AJ - 1
B2 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia - 2
Choppers Napierala - 2
B3 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold - AJ - 7
Batbusters Stith - 9
B1 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
Choppers Napierala - 1
Batbusters Stith - 10
B4 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia - 0
Sorcerer 18G Williams - 3
B6 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
USA Athletics 18 Gold - 9
Athletics-Mercado/Smith - 8
B8 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
USA Athletics 18 Gold - 0
Empire ~ Eastside - 0
B7 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
Sorcerer 18G Williams - 8
Athletics-Mercado/Smith - 23
B5 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
Empire ~ Eastside - 0
Lady Magic - Munoz - 3
B12 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U - 4
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U - 6
B10 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
OCBB-Bracamonte - 0
Southern Thunder Elite - 2
B11 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
OCBB-Bracamonte - 10
Lady Magic - Munoz - 11
B9 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
Southern Thunder Elite - 0
Bat Company 18Gold - 1
B15 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
PA Chaos Gold - 2
Corona Angels Tyson - 3
B16 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby - 0
PA Chaos Gold - 6
B14 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby - 8
Corona Angels Tyson - 3
B13 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
Bat Company 18Gold - 1
NW Bullets - Campos - 11
B20 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Perris - Angel
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard - 3
NW Bullets - Campos - 5
B17 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Perris - Fenway
OC Batbusters Gresham - 0
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard - 11
B18 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Perris - Angel
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold - 6
OC Batbusters Gresham - 11
B19 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Perris - Fenway
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold - 3
Firecrackers Rico - 5
B22 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Perris - Dodger
Panthers Gold - 2
Cal Nuggets - Woods - 10
B21 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Perris - Yankee
NW Batbusters-Seek - 1
Cal Nuggets - Woods - 0
B24 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Perris - Dodger
Firecrackers Rico - 8
NW Batbusters-Seek - 7
B23 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Perris - Yankee
Panthers Gold - 15
Batbusters Gomes - 10
B26 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Perris - Angel
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West - 2
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively - 1
B28 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Perris - Angel
Batbusters Gomes - 0
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u - 2
B27 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Perris - Fenway
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West - 3
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively - 3
B25 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Perris - Fenway
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u - 1
Firecrackers TJ 18U - 12
B32 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
Cal A's 18Gold Heen - 2
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge - 12
B31 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Perris - Durham
USA Athletics Gonzales - 0
Firecrackers TJ 18U - 3
B29 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Perris - Durham
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge - 0
Cal A's 18Gold Heen - 2
B30 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
USA Athletics Gonzales - 1
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson - 1
B35 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Perris - Yankee
Ohana Tigers Gold - 6
Rogue FC Kaye - 3
B33 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Perris - Yankee
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson - 1
Rogue FC Kaye - 7
B36 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Perris - Dodger
Dirtdogs 18 Gold - 1
Ohana Tigers Gold - 1
B34 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Perris - Dodger
Dirtdogs 18 Gold - 2
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold - 1
B38 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
Empire Premier - 2
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge - 6
B40 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
Empire Premier - 7
Firecrackers ELP - 3
B39 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Perris - Durham
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold - 8
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge - 9
B37 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Perris - Durham
Firecrackers ELP - 0
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT - 0
B43 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
PowerSurge Walling/Perez - 5
TC Colorado 18 Gold - 3
B41 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT - 0
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U - 9
B42 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
PowerSurge Walling/Perez - 4
TC Colorado 18 Gold - 5
B44 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U - 6
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold - 13
B46 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 2
Explosion Lahners/Jackson - 5
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis - 1
B45 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 1
Cruisers Watson 18U - 3
Cruisers Watson 18U - 0
B48 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 2
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold - 7
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis - 6
B47 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 1
Explosion Lahners/Jackson - 5
Arizona Storm Mathis - 8
B50 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 4
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda - 1
Firecrackers Brashear - 3
B52 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 4
Arizona Storm Mathis - 4
VOODOO Rhinehart - 5
B51 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 3
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda - 6
Firecrackers Brashear - 4
B49 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 3
VOODOO Rhinehart - 0
OC Batbusters Lara - 9
B54 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 2
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER - 8
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u - 1
B56 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Summerly Park - Field 2
OC Batbusters Lara - 6
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u - 6
B53 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 1
Arizona Hotshots - Georges - 5
Arizona Hotshots - Georges - 9
B55 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Summerly Park - Field 1
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER - 7
OC Batbusters - Bennett - 4
B58 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 4
Lil Rebels RC - 0
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold - 5
B59 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Summerly Park - Field 3
Lil Rebels RC - 4
West Bay Warriors McDonald - 0
B60 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Summerly Park - Field 4
OC Batbusters - Bennett - 2
West Bay Warriors McDonald - 5
B57 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 3
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold - 1
Batbusters Stith - 7
B64 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
West Bay Warriors McDonald - 5
West Bay Warriors McDonald - 4
B62 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u - 3
Sorcerer 18G Williams - 6
B63 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u - 3
Batbusters Stith - 9
B61 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
Sorcerer 18G Williams - 5
Athletics-Mercado/Smith - 3
B70 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
Firecrackers Brashear - 1
Athletics-Mercado/Smith - 7
B67 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold - AJ - 0
OC Batbusters - Bennett - 1
B68 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
Firecrackers Brashear - 10
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold - AJ - 1
B69 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
OC Batbusters - Bennett - 9
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia - 3
B74 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
OC Batbusters Lara - 0
OC Batbusters Lara - 2
B72 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
Cruisers Watson 18U - 0
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U - 4
B71 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia - 8
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U - 7
B73 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
Cruisers Watson 18U - 1
Arizona Storm Mathis - 3
B76 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
TC Colorado 18 Gold - 5
Corona Angels Tyson - 5
B78 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
TC Colorado 18 Gold - 0
Corona Angels Tyson - 11
B75 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
USA Athletics 18 Gold - 4
USA Athletics 18 Gold - 4
B77 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
Arizona Storm Mathis - 8
Lady Magic - Munoz - 20
B82 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge - 6
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold - 3
B80 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge - 8
NW Bullets - Campos - 4
B81 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold - 0
NW Bullets - Campos - 4
B79 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
Lady Magic - Munoz - 5
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U - 2
B84 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Perris - Dodger
Dirtdogs 18 Gold - 3
Firecrackers Rico - 7
B83 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Perris - Yankee
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby - 0
Firecrackers Rico - 8
B86 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Perris - Dodger
Dirtdogs 18 Gold - 2
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby - 11
B85 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Perris - Yankee
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U - 0
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively - 10
B87 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Perris - Yankee
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard - 2
Empire Premier - 4
B88 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Perris - Dodger
Cal A's 18Gold Heen - 0
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard - 10
B89 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Perris - Yankee
Cal A's 18Gold Heen - 4
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively - 4
B90 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Perris - Dodger
Empire Premier - 2
Cal Nuggets - Woods - 9
B94 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Perris - Angel
Batbusters Gomes - 6
Rogue FC Kaye - 1
B92 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Perris - Angel
Batbusters Gomes - 2
Firecrackers TJ 18U - 6
B93 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Perris - Fenway
Rogue FC Kaye - 5
Firecrackers TJ 18U - 1
B91 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Perris - Fenway
Cal Nuggets - Woods - 2
OCBB-Bracamonte - 9
B95 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Perris - Fenway
Choppers Napierala - 2
OCBB-Bracamonte - 5
B98 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Perris - Angel
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER - 4
Lil Rebels RC - 0
B96 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Perris - Angel
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER - 5
Choppers Napierala - 3
B97 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Perris - Fenway
Lil Rebels RC - 8
Empire ~ Eastside - 4
B101 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Perris - Durham
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold - 10
PA Chaos Gold - 18
B99 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Perris - Durham
Empire ~ Eastside - 1
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold - 1
B100 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
VOODOO Rhinehart - 3
PA Chaos Gold - 12
B102 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
VOODOO Rhinehart - 1
Arizona Hotshots - Georges - 3
B104 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
Explosion Lahners/Jackson - 5
OC Batbusters Gresham - 10
B105 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Perris - Durham
Arizona Hotshots - Georges - 1
Southern Thunder Elite - 12
B106 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
Explosion Lahners/Jackson - 11
OC Batbusters Gresham - 8
B103 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Perris - Durham
Southern Thunder Elite - 10
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda - 1
B108 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 2
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT - 4
Bat Company 18Gold - 7
B110 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 2
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT - 6
Panthers Gold - 8
B109 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 1
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda - 0
Panthers Gold - 2
B107 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 1
Bat Company 18Gold - 7
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis - 9
B112 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 2
Firecrackers ELP - 2
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West - 2
B111 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 1
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold - 4
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West - 6
B113 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Summerly Park - Field 1
Firecrackers ELP - 7
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold - 5
B114 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Summerly Park - Field 2
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis - 0
PowerSurge Walling/Perez - 7
B116 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 4
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson - 6
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge - 0
B115 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 3
NW Batbusters-Seek - 8
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge - 5
B117 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 3
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson - 3
NW Batbusters-Seek - 1
B118 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 4
PowerSurge Walling/Perez - 2
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold - 10
B120 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 4
USA Athletics Gonzales - 3
Ohana Tigers Gold - 14
B122 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Summerly Park - Field 4
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold - 6
Ohana Tigers Gold - 13
B119 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 3
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u - 5
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u - 10
B121 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Summerly Park - Field 3
USA Athletics Gonzales - 1
Batbusters Gomes - 4
B131 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U - 3
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively - 6
B126 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda - 1
Firecrackers Brashear - 7
B133 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby - 5
Batbusters Stith - 11
B130 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
OCBB-Bracamonte - 9
Batbusters Stith - 13
B136 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
Firecrackers Brashear - 3
Firecrackers Brashear - 9
B128 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West - 2
Batbusters Stith - 13
B134 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
Batbusters Gomes - 2
USA Athletics 18 Gold - 12
B127 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold - 2
Batbusters Gomes - 3
B124 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
OC Batbusters Gresham - 1
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby - 13
B129 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
NW Batbusters-Seek - 5
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U - 20
B125 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold - 0
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively - 9
B132 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
USA Athletics 18 Gold - 8
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively - 1
B135 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
Firecrackers Brashear - 2
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold - 6
B123 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
OCBB-Bracamonte - 10
Cal Nuggets - Woods - 12
B140 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Perris - Dodger
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson - 4
Empire Premier - 0
B145 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Perris - Fenway
Arizona Storm Mathis - 4
Athletics-Mercado/Smith - 5
B144 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Perris - Yankee
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U - 1
West Bay Warriors McDonald - 5
B147 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Perris - Yankee
NW Bullets - Campos - 1
Athletics-Mercado/Smith - 9
B150 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
Cal Nuggets - Woods - 1
Empire Premier - 7
B138 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Perris - Dodger
Panthers Gold - 2
Cruisers Watson 18U - 2
B141 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Perris - Dodger
Ohana Tigers Gold - 5
West Bay Warriors McDonald - 13
B142 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Perris - Fenway
Arizona Hotshots - Georges - 0
Athletics-Mercado/Smith - 5
B148 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Perris - Fenway
Arizona Storm Mathis - 2
NW Bullets - Campos - 6
B143 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Perris - Yankee
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis - 1
Cal Nuggets - Woods - 10
B149 - Thu 7/15 5:00PM BLD Perris - Dodger
West Bay Warriors McDonald - 5
Cal Nuggets - Woods - 10
B146 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Perris - Dodger
Ohana Tigers Gold - 0
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U - 4
B137 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Perris - Yankee
PA Chaos Gold - 3
Arizona Storm Mathis - 13
B139 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Perris - Fenway
Lil Rebels RC - 0
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge - 12
B159 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER - 0
Firecrackers Rico - 10
B154 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Perris - Durham
Empire ~ Eastside - 0
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u - 11
B161 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Perris - Angel
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT - 5
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia - 7
B158 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Perris - Angel
Rogue FC Kaye - 8
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold - AJ - 3
B155 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Perris - Durham
PowerSurge Walling/Perez - 2
Rogue FC Kaye - 4
B162 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge - 5
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard - 1
B157 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Perris - Angel
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT - 9
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge - 8
B152 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Perris - Durham
Firecrackers ELP - 3
TC Colorado 18 Gold - 0
B156 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u - 8
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge - 6
B164 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
Firecrackers Rico - 7
Firecrackers Rico - 3
B160 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Perris - Durham
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold - AJ - 0
Firecrackers Rico - 8
B163 - Thu 7/15 5:00PM BLD Perris - Durham
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u - 0
Rogue FC Kaye - 15
B151 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Perris - Angel
Southern Thunder Elite - 0
Sorcerer 18G Williams - 2
B153 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Perris - Pawtucket
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER - 4
Lady Magic - Munoz - 14
B168 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 4
USA Athletics Gonzales - 2
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge - 5
B173 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 1
OC Batbusters - Bennett - 7
Dirtdogs 18 Gold - 3
B166 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 2
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge - 5
Corona Angels Tyson - 12
B172 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 1
Bat Company 18Gold - 1
OC Batbusters Lara - 0
B175 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 3
Firecrackers TJ 18U - 1
Corona Angels Tyson - 9
B178 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
Lady Magic - Munoz - 5
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u - 4
B169 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 2
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold - 2
OC Batbusters Lara - 14
B170 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 3
Choppers Napierala - 0
Cal A's 18Gold Heen - 3
B165 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 1
Bat Company 18Gold - 13
OC Batbusters - Bennett - 20
B167 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Summerly Park - Field 3
VOODOO Rhinehart - 1
Lady Magic - Munoz - 10
B177 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM Summerly Park - Field 2
Firecrackers TJ 18U - 3
Lady Magic - Munoz - 13
B174 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM Summerly Park - Field 2
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u - 5
Corona Angels Tyson - 5
B176 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM Summerly Park - Field 1
OC Batbusters - Bennett - 0
Firecrackers TJ 18U - 8
B171 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Summerly Park - Field 4
Explosion Lahners/Jackson - 0
Firecrackers Rico - 6
B181 - Fri 7/16 1:00PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
Athletics-Mercado/Smith - 5
Athletics-Mercado/Smith - 6
B180 - Fri 7/16 10:30AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
Corona Angels Tyson - 5
Batbusters Stith - 2
B179 - Fri 7/16 10:30AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
Firecrackers Rico - 7