Softball

18U Division

TC Nationals

Jul 13 - 16, 2021
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Firecrackers Rico

18U Division Champion

Tue Jul 13, 2021 - Fri Jul 16, 2021

Final Standings

Team Rank
Firecrackers Rico 1
Athletics-Mercado/Smith 2
Batbusters Stith 3
Corona Angels Tyson 3
Cal Nuggets - Woods 5
Firecrackers Brashear 5
Lady Magic - Munoz 5
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge 5
Arizona Storm Mathis 9
Batbusters Gomes 9
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u 9
Firecrackers TJ 18U 9
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively 9
OC Batbusters - Bennett 9
Rogue FC Kaye 9
West Bay Warriors McDonald 9
Bat Company 18Gold 17
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby 17
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold - AJ 17
Empire Premier 17
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U 17
NW Bullets - Campos 17
OC Batbusters Lara 17
OCBB-Bracamonte 17
Ohana Tigers Gold 17
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge 17
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u 17
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT 17
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U 17
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia 17
USA Athletics 18 Gold 17
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER 17
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard 33
Arizona Hotshots - Georges 33
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis 33
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West 33
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold 33
Cal A's 18Gold Heen 33
Choppers Napierala 33
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold 33
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold 33
Cruisers Watson 18U 33
Dirtdogs 18 Gold 33
Empire ~ Eastside 33
Explosion Lahners/Jackson 33
Firecrackers ELP 33
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda 33
Lil Rebels RC 33
NW Batbusters-Seek 33
OC Batbusters Gresham 33
PA Chaos Gold 33
Panthers Gold 33
PowerSurge Walling/Perez 33
So Cal Athletics 33
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold 33
Sorcerer 18G Williams 33
Southern Thunder Elite 33
TC Colorado 18 Gold 33
USA Athletics Gonzales 33
VOODOO Rhinehart 33
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson 33

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
Batbusters Stith (Anaheim, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Choppers Napierala (Altadena, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
EC Bullets CA 18U Gold - AJ (San Diego, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Universal Fastpitch - Garcia (Fairfield, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool B
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
Athletics-Mercado/Smith (Murrieta, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Empire ~ Eastside (Alta Loma, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Sorcerer 18G Williams (Pleasanton, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
USA Athletics 18 Gold (Long Beach, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool C
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
Lady Magic - Munoz (Elk Grove, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Southern Thunder Elite (Cedar city, UT) 0 0 0 0 0
So Cal Choppers - Fausett 18U (valencia, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
OCBB-Bracamonte (hacienda heights, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool D
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
Corona Angels Tyson (Corona, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Bat Company 18Gold (West Linn, OR) 0 0 0 0 0
PA Chaos Gold (Garnet Valley, PA) 0 0 0 0 0
Breakers Labs 18u Blue - Bobby (Vista, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool E
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
NW Bullets - Campos (Roseburg, OR) 0 0 0 0 0
OC Batbusters Gresham (Hacienda Heights, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
18U Gold Corona Angels Howard (Riverside, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold (Waterloo, NY) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool F
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
Cal Nuggets - Woods (Redwood City, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
NW Batbusters-Seek (Lake Stevens, WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Firecrackers Rico (Huntington Beach, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Panthers Gold (Sylmar, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool G
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
LTG Lions 18U- Henderson/Lively (Elk Grove, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 18u (Ontario, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Batbusters Gomes (Lodi, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 18U West (Thousand Oaks, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool H
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
Firecrackers TJ 18U (Whittier, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Oro Valley SunCats-Holland/Judge (Surprise, AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
So Cal Athletics (Upland, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Cal A's 18Gold Heen (Hollister, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
USA Athletics Gonzales (Long Beach, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool I
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
Rogue FC Kaye (Glendale, AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Washington Ladyhawks 18U Gold Hirai Simpson (Seattle, WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Ohana Tigers Gold (Cerritos, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Dirtdogs 18 Gold (Hanford, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool J
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
Oro Valley Suncats 18U Gold - Judge (Tucson, AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Firecrackers ELP (El Paso, TX) 0 0 0 0 0
Empire Premier (Fountain Valley, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold (Littleton, CO) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool K
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
TC Colorado 18 Gold (Ft. Collins, CO) 0 0 0 0 0
So Cal Athletics Jaquish/Marinakis 18u NTT (Commerce City, CO) 0 0 0 0 0
NorCal Choppers Kiko/Stone 18U (Elk Grove, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
PowerSurge Walling/Perez (San Diego, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool L
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis (Chandler, AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Cruisers Watson 18U (San Clemente, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
CA Breeze Birch 18U Gold (Rocklin, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Explosion Lahners/Jackson (Laguna Hills, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool M
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
Firecrackers Brashear (Ontario, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
VOODOO Rhinehart (Woodinville, WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Arizona Storm Mathis (Surprise, AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Grapettes 18u Gold -Miranda (Turlock, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool N
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
So Cal Athletics Briggs 18u (Torrance, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Arizona Hotshots - Georges (Peoria, AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
OC Batbusters Lara (La Puente, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Washington Ladyhawks GOLD-MILLER (Puyallup, WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Pool O
Team W L
RD
RS
RA
West Bay Warriors McDonald (San Mateo, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
So Cal Choppers Ashley 18 Gold (moorpark, CA) 0 0 0 0 0
Lil Rebels RC (las vegas, NV) 0 0 0 0 0
OC Batbusters - Bennett (Menifee, CA) 0 0 0 0 0