Softball

16U Division

TC Nationals

Jul 13 - 16, 2021
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Final Standings

Team Rank
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U 1
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023 2
Firecrackers Brashear 3
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u 3
16U Corona Angels Howard 5
FC Brashear/Smith RB 5
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD 5
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u 5
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods 9
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards 9
Corona Angels FTS 16U 9
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U 9
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 9
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U 9
So Cal Choppers VC 9
Suncats Jimenez 9
Arizona Storm Beach 17
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U 17
AZ Hotshots Day 17
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega 17
California Cruisers- Caouette 17
California Cruisers Sievers/Villalobos 17
California Suncats - Lopez 2022 17
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall 17
LK Black Hawaii 17
LTG - Henderson/Lively 17
NW Bullets - Muir 17
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u 17
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U 17
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge 17
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman 17
Washington Ladyhawks 16u Millar 17
16u Storm Perez/Ward 33
Ai Bandits Breer 33
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain 33
Batbusters Gomes Atkins 33
Batbusters Gomes Brooks 33
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 16U 33
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier 33
E-1 Prospects Delgado 33
Firecrackers Brashear SC 33
Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U 33
Monarchs 16U Gold 33
OC Batbusters McNee 33
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U 33
Sorcerer Faulstich 33
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG 33
WA Ladyhawks- Miller 16U 33
West Bay Warriors 33

Bracket

Box B
Box A
Box D
Box G
Box H
Box F
Box E
Box C
Box AA - 1st and 2nd from Box A - L
Box I
Box J
Box BB - 1st and 2nd from Box A - L
Box K
Box L
Box CC - 1st and 2nd from Box A - L
Box FF - 1st and 2nd from Box A - L
Box GG - 3rd and 4th from Box A - L
Box DD - 1st and 2nd from Box A - L
Box EE - 1st and 2nd from Box A - L
Box HH - 3rd and 4th from Box A - L
Box KK - 3rd and 4th from Box A - L
Box II - 3rd and 4th from Box A - L
Box JJ - 3rd and 4th from Box A - L
Box LL - 3rd and 4th from Box A - L
Final Four Single Elimination Bracket
Single Elimination Bracket D
Single Elimination Bracket C
Single Elimination Bracket B
Single Elimination Bracket A
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U
Batbusters Gomes Atkins
16U Corona Angels Howard
LK Black Hawaii
Batbusters Gomes Brooks
California Cruisers- Caouette
So Cal Choppers VC
Firecrackers Brashear SC
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U
Firecrackers Brashear
Sorcerer Faulstich
FC Brashear/Smith RB
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
California Suncats - Lopez 2022
Suncats Jimenez
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards
AZ Hotshots Day
LTG - Henderson/Lively
Ai Bandits Breer
LTG - Henderson/Lively
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods
16U Corona Angels Howard
NW Bullets - Muir
Washington Ladyhawks 16u Millar
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
So Cal Choppers VC
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U
FC Brashear/Smith RB
Firecrackers Brashear
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U
Ai Bandits Breer
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain
AZ Hotshots Day
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 16U
Arizona Storm Beach
LK Black Hawaii
California Cruisers- Caouette
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U
West Bay Warriors
Monarchs 16U Gold
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier
Unknown
Winner to Final Four Bracket
Unknown
Winner to Final Four Bracket
Unknown
Winner to Final Four Bracket
Bracket Winner B157
Champion
Unknown
Winner to Final Four Bracket
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U
16u TC National CHAMPIONS
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain - 2
B2 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD - 14
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U - 12
B4 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD - 4
WA Ladyhawks- Miller 16U - 4
B3 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain - 5
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U - 9
B1 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
WA Ladyhawks- Miller 16U - 1
Batbusters Gomes Atkins - 2
B6 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U - 5
16U Corona Angels Howard - 16
B5 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
Monarchs 16U Gold - 4
16U Corona Angels Howard - 9
B8 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U - 1
Monarchs 16U Gold - 5
B7 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
Batbusters Gomes Atkins - 13
OC Batbusters McNee - 2
B10 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
Batbusters Gomes Brooks - 7
LK Black Hawaii - 3
B9 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
California Cruisers Sievers/Villalobos - 6
LK Black Hawaii - 5
B11 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
OC Batbusters McNee - 2
California Cruisers Sievers/Villalobos - 0
B12 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
Batbusters Gomes Brooks - 8
So Cal Choppers VC - 8
B16 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
Washington Ladyhawks 16u Millar - 2
Washington Ladyhawks 16u Millar - 8
B14 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
E-1 Prospects Delgado - 4
California Cruisers- Caouette - 4
B13 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
So Cal Choppers VC - 12
California Cruisers- Caouette - 13
B15 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
E-1 Prospects Delgado - 5
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge - 9
B20 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 - 7
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u - 1
B18 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 - 3
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge - 6
B17 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
Firecrackers Brashear SC - 0
Firecrackers Brashear SC - 4
B19 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u - 1
Corona Angels FTS 16U - 6
B22 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U - 2
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023 - 4
B24 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
Corona Angels FTS 16U - 0
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023 - 5
B21 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
16u Storm Perez/Ward - 1
16u Storm Perez/Ward - 0
B23 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U - 8
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u - 4
B26 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
Sorcerer Faulstich - 0
Firecrackers Brashear - 8
B28 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u - 0
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall - 0
B27 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
Sorcerer Faulstich - 10
Firecrackers Brashear - 13
B25 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall - 1
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods - 0
B32 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
FC Brashear/Smith RB - 3
FC Brashear/Smith RB - 4
B30 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG - 2
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods - 9
B29 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 16U - 0
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 16U - 4
B31 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG - 11
NW Bullets - Muir - 13
B34 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
Arizona Storm Beach - 0
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u - 11
B36 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
NW Bullets - Muir - 2
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u - 5
B33 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
California Suncats - Lopez 2022 - 3
California Suncats - Lopez 2022 - 8
B35 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
Arizona Storm Beach - 0
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega - 8
B38 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U - 0
Suncats Jimenez - 11
B40 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega - 2
Suncats Jimenez - 6
B37 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman - 1
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman - 8
B39 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U - 7
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U - 0
B44 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards - 12
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards - 6
B42 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
AZ Hotshots Day - 4
West Bay Warriors - 0
B41 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U - 1
West Bay Warriors - 0
B43 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
AZ Hotshots Day - 3
LTG - Henderson/Lively - 4
B46 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier - 3
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U - 2
B48 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
LTG - Henderson/Lively - 5
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U - 3
B45 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
Ai Bandits Breer - 1
Ai Bandits Breer - 7
B47 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier - 0
LTG - Henderson/Lively - 0
B50 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
Corona Angels FTS 16U - 8
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U - 8
B52 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
Corona Angels FTS 16U - 1
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u - 2
B51 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
LTG - Henderson/Lively - 5
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U - 2
B49 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u - 0
16U Corona Angels Howard - 2
B53 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods - 0
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards - 8
B54 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 - 4
16U Corona Angels Howard - 9
B56 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards - 4
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods - 8
B55 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 - 3
NW Bullets - Muir - 10
B60 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
Suncats Jimenez - 3
Batbusters Gomes Brooks - 3
B59 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
Washington Ladyhawks 16u Millar - 5
Batbusters Gomes Brooks - 1
B57 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
NW Bullets - Muir - 4
Suncats Jimenez - 5
B58 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
Washington Ladyhawks 16u Millar - 1
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u - 15
B62 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
California Cruisers Sievers/Villalobos - 4
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega - 4
B64 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u - 7
So Cal Choppers VC - 0
B61 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega - 7
So Cal Choppers VC - 8
B63 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
California Cruisers Sievers/Villalobos - 0
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U - 1
B68 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
FC Brashear/Smith RB - 4
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge - 0
B67 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U - 3
FC Brashear/Smith RB - 9
B66 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U - 1
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge - 5
B65 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U - 6
Firecrackers Brashear - 3
B70 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD - 0
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023 - 1
B72 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
Firecrackers Brashear - 2
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023 - 2
B69 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U - 0
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U - 7
B71 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD - 4
Ai Bandits Breer - 6
B74 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
16u Storm Perez/Ward - 3
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall - 0
B76 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
Ai Bandits Breer - 8
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain - 2
B73 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall - 3
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain - 5
B75 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
16u Storm Perez/Ward - 4
Batbusters Gomes Atkins - 3
B80 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
AZ Hotshots Day - 9
AZ Hotshots Day - 8
B78 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u - 3
Batbusters Gomes Atkins - 9
B77 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 16U - 3
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 16U - 8
B79 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u - 7
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman - 12
B82 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
E-1 Prospects Delgado - 11
LK Black Hawaii - 12
B84 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman - 2
LK Black Hawaii - 8
B81 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
Arizona Storm Beach - 2
Arizona Storm Beach - 6
B83 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
E-1 Prospects Delgado - 3
California Cruisers- Caouette - 7
B88 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
California Suncats - Lopez 2022 - 1
California Suncats - Lopez 2022 - 8
B86 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
OC Batbusters McNee - 0
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U - 10
B87 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
OC Batbusters McNee - 5
California Cruisers- Caouette - 4
B85 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U - 3
West Bay Warriors - 1
B92 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG - 0
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG - 4
B90 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
Monarchs 16U Gold - 2
Firecrackers Brashear SC - 1
B89 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
West Bay Warriors - 2
Firecrackers Brashear SC - 4
B91 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
Monarchs 16U Gold - 6
Sorcerer Faulstich - 17
B94 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
WA Ladyhawks- Miller 16U - 15
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U - 11
B96 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
Sorcerer Faulstich - 3
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier - 6
B95 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
WA Ladyhawks- Miller 16U - 4
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U - 4
B93 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier - 0
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U - 6
B107 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD - 5
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega - 2
B104 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD - 4
Washington Ladyhawks 16u Millar - 0
B102 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods - 8
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U - 3
B103 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
Arizona Storm Beach - 2
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD - 15
B100 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy 16U - 2
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U - 8
B101 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
California Suncats - Lopez 2022 - 2
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U - 1
B106 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD - 7
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods - 11
B98 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
WA Ladyhawks- Miller 16U - 0
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG - 8
B97 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 1
California Suncats - Lopez 2022 - 10
Ai Bandits Breer - 0
B99 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
Arizona Storm Beach - 2
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U - 5
B105 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 2
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods - 1
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023 - 7
B114 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
AZ Hotshots Day - 0
So Cal Choppers VC - 6
B113 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
LTG - Henderson/Lively - 5
Suncats Jimenez - 6
B115 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge - 2
16U Corona Angels Howard - 2
B118 - Fri 7/16 10:30AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023 - 11
LTG - Henderson/Lively - 7
B109 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
Firecrackers Brashear SC - 2
Sorcerer Faulstich - 3
B108 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman - 8
16U Corona Angels Howard - 7
B112 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
Team Freeman 16u - Freeman - 4
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023 - 4
B117 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
Suncats Jimenez - 0
AZ Hotshots Day - 15
B110 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U - 5
16U Corona Angels Howard - 10
B116 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
So Cal Choppers VC - 0
Oro Valley Suncats-Judge - 3
B111 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
AZ Hotshots 16u - Captain - 2
Firecrackers Brashear - 5
B125 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
LK Black Hawaii - 0
LK Black Hawaii - 8
B121 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
Monarchs 16U Gold - 0
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards - 10
B126 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
California Cruisers Sievers/Villalobos - 9
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u - 2
B129 - Fri 7/16 10:30AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
Firecrackers Brashear - 7
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u - 2
B120 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
OC Batbusters McNee - 0
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U - 0
B124 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u - 4
Firecrackers Brashear - 5
B128 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards - 2
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U - 2
B127 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u - 7
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U - 6
B119 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
Batbusters Gomes Atkins - 3
NW Bullets - Muir - 2
B123 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U - 7
California Cruisers Sievers/Villalobos - 9
B122 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
16u Storm Perez/Ward - 4
FC Brashear/Smith RB - 7
B136 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
California Cruisers- Caouette - 1
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 - 4
B131 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
E-1 Prospects Delgado - 3
FC Brashear/Smith RB - 2
B139 - Thu 7/15 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
Corona Angels FTS 16U - 1
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u - 8
B140 - Fri 7/16 10:30AM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
FC Brashear/Smith RB - 0
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U - 2
B135 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 - 8
Corona Angels FTS 16U - 6
B137 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u - 3
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u - 2
B138 - Thu 7/15 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding 2023 - 0
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u - 11
B134 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall - 3
California Cruisers- Caouette - 10
B132 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier - 2
West Bay Warriors - 0
B130 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
Lil Rebels RC/Marshall - 1
Batbusters Gomes Brooks - 4
B133 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u - 7
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U - 10
B141 - Fri 7/16 1:00PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red
Firecrackers Brashear - 5
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023 - 5
B142 - Fri 7/16 1:00PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u - 2
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U - 12
B143 - Fri 7/16 3:30PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue
Arizona Storm Mathis 2023 - 6