Softball

14U Division

TC Nationals

Jul 13 - 16, 2021
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Final Standings

Team Rank
FC Weil 1
OC Batbusters Stith 2
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson 3
SoCal Choppers Gurule 3
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024 5
Firecrackers Brashear/TDR 5
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U 5
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u 5
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf 9
CC Dirtdogs-Close 9
Explosion AZ - Mabrey 9
Firecrackers- Redmond 14u 9
I-5 Softball North 9
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat 9
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki 9
Power Surge Berndes 9
Arizona Storm - Steverson 17
Athletics Mercado Valencia 17
AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson 17
Batbusters Gomes Gann14u 17
Cal Nuggets 14u Woods 17
California Grapettes 06 McNair 17
Corona Angels (Tyson ) 17
Lady Magic- Boykin 17
NW Bullets- Englehorn 17
Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U 17
So Cal Athletics - Briggs 17
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U 17
Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024 17
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024 17
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025 17
WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker 17
Bat Company 14Gold 33
Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores 33
Cal Cruisers Nekritz 33
Corona Angels FTS 14U 33
Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge 33
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein 33
Universal Garcia 14 Gold 33
USA Athletics DAvis14U 33

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Durham Athletics Mercado Valencia
8 0 So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U
B10 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Forbes Arizona Storm - Steverson
10 7 Cal Cruisers Nekritz
B17 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Polo NW Bullets- Englehorn
10 11 Batbusters Gomes Gann14u
B18 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Fenway Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
7 1 Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf
B25 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024
6 0 Lady Magic- Boykin
B26 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach I-5 Softball North
1 8 USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025
B37 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque Corona Angels FTS 14U
5 7 CC Dirtdogs-Close
B11 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Durham So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U
7 6 Cal Cruisers Nekritz
B12 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Forbes Athletics Mercado Valencia
17 0 Arizona Storm - Steverson
B19 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Polo NW Bullets- Englehorn
7 6 Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf
B20 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Fenway Batbusters Gomes Gann14u
1 9 Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
B27 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket Lady Magic- Boykin
3 5 I-5 Softball North
B28 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024
9 2 USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025
B38 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque California Grapettes 06 McNair
8 0 USA Athletics DAvis14U
B13 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Durham Explosion AZ - Mabrey
10 0 Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores
B14 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Forbes Firecrackers Brashear/TDR
3 2 LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat
B21 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Polo OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki
11 0 WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker
B22 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Fenway So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
0 9 Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U
B29 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024
9 1 Bat Company 14Gold
B30 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach So Cal Athletics - Briggs
2 3 Firecrackers- Redmond 14u
B40 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque CC Dirtdogs-Close
14 6 California Grapettes 06 McNair
B1 2:45 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3 OC Batbusters Stith
14 0 Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge
B2 2:45 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4 FC Weil
6 1 So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U
B5 2:45 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5 Power Surge Berndes
6 4 San Diego Renegades Pearlstein
B6 2:45 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6 SoCal Choppers Gurule
0 1 AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson
B15 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Durham Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores
2 17 LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat
B16 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Forbes Explosion AZ - Mabrey
4 5 Firecrackers Brashear/TDR
B31 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket Bat Company 14Gold
4 8 So Cal Athletics - Briggs
B32 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024
10 0 Firecrackers- Redmond 14u
B33 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Polo Cal Nuggets 14u Woods
8 7 USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024
B34 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Fenway Corona Angels (Tyson )
12 1 Universal Garcia 14 Gold
B39 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque Corona Angels FTS 14U
15 4 USA Athletics DAvis14U
B3 5:00 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3 Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge
2 5 So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U
B4 5:00 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4 OC Batbusters Stith
4 2 FC Weil
B7 5:00 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5 San Diego Renegades Pearlstein
2 3 SoCal Choppers Gurule
B8 5:00 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6 Power Surge Berndes
8 0 AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson
B23 5:00 PM BLD Riverside - Durham WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker
0 8 So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
B24 5:00 PM BLD Riverside - Forbes OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki
10 6 Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U
B35 5:00 PM BLD Riverside - Polo USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024
8 2 Universal Garcia 14 Gold
B36 5:00 PM BLD Riverside - Fenway Cal Nuggets 14u Woods
6 7 Corona Angels (Tyson )
Wednesday, July 14, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B49 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Durham Athletics Mercado Valencia
5 6 Cal Nuggets 14u Woods
B50 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Forbes Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024
6 1 Explosion AZ - Mabrey
B53 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Polo Firecrackers Brashear/TDR
8 0 Firecrackers- Redmond 14u
B54 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Fenway Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024
9 0 AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson
B57 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
3 8 California Grapettes 06 McNair
B58 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki
4 5 FC Weil
B77 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque NW Bullets- Englehorn
4 0 USA Athletics DAvis14U
B51 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Durham Athletics Mercado Valencia
3 5 Explosion AZ - Mabrey
B52 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Forbes Cal Nuggets 14u Woods
6 0 Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024
B55 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Polo Firecrackers- Redmond 14u
7 4 AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson
B56 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Fenway Firecrackers Brashear/TDR
5 12 Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024
B59 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
7 2 OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki
B60 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach California Grapettes 06 McNair
0 1 FC Weil
B78 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
9 1 Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge
B61 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Durham So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U
8 1 WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker
B62 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Forbes Corona Angels FTS 14U
5 12 Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf
B65 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Polo SoCal Choppers Gurule
11 3 Lady Magic- Boykin
B66 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Fenway USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024
9 2 Cal Cruisers Nekritz
B69 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U
5 3 Universal Garcia 14 Gold
B70 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach So Cal Athletics - Briggs
9 1 Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores
B80 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque NW Bullets- Englehorn
3 7 So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
B41 2:45 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3 OC Batbusters Stith
12 4 Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U
B42 2:45 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4 CC Dirtdogs-Close
8 0 Batbusters Gomes Gann14u
B45 2:45 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5 Power Surge Berndes
11 3 USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025
B46 2:45 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6 Corona Angels (Tyson )
10 1 Arizona Storm - Steverson
B63 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Durham WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker
8 6 Corona Angels FTS 14U
B64 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Forbes So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U
3 14 Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf
B71 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket Universal Garcia 14 Gold
12 0 Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores
B72 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U
1 17 So Cal Athletics - Briggs
B73 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Polo LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat
8 0 Bat Company 14Gold
B74 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Fenway I-5 Softball North
16 5 San Diego Renegades Pearlstein
B79 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque USA Athletics DAvis14U
13 1 Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge
B43 5:00 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3 Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U
5 6 Batbusters Gomes Gann14u
B44 5:00 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4 OC Batbusters Stith
8 7 CC Dirtdogs-Close
B47 5:00 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5 USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025
1 2 Arizona Storm - Steverson
B48 5:00 PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6 Power Surge Berndes
6 5 Corona Angels (Tyson )
B67 5:00 PM BLD Riverside - Durham Lady Magic- Boykin
7 3 Cal Cruisers Nekritz
B68 5:00 PM BLD Riverside - Forbes SoCal Choppers Gurule
5 4 USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024
B75 5:00 PM BLD Riverside - Polo Bat Company 14Gold
8 0 San Diego Renegades Pearlstein
B76 5:00 PM BLD Riverside - Fenway LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat
3 11 I-5 Softball North
Thursday, July 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B81 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Durham Lady Magic- Boykin
4 3 Universal Garcia 14 Gold
B82 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Forbes So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
8 0 Corona Angels FTS 14U
B90 8:00 AM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker
1 0 Bat Company 14Gold
B91 8:00 AM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee NW Bullets- Englehorn
14 3 Cal Cruisers Nekritz
B92 8:00 AM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
8 0 Athletics Mercado Valencia
B99 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Polo So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U
8 0 USA Athletics DAvis14U
B100 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Fenway LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat
15 0 Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores
B108 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024
18 7 Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge
B109 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U
5 4 San Diego Renegades Pearlstein
B85 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Durham OC Batbusters Stith
4 2 Lady Magic- Boykin
B86 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Forbes So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
8 0 Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024
B94 10:15 AM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger Power Surge Berndes
5 0 WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker
B103 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Polo Cal Nuggets 14u Woods
3 11 So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U
B104 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Fenway LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat
8 7 California Grapettes 06 McNair
B112 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024
12 5 USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024
B113 10:15 AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U
0 8 FC Weil
B83 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Durham OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki
2 1 AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson
B84 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Forbes Corona Angels (Tyson )
1 6 I-5 Softball North
B95 12:30 PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger NW Bullets- Englehorn
4 8 Firecrackers Brashear/TDR
B101 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Polo Firecrackers- Redmond 14u
4 1 USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025
B102 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Fenway Batbusters Gomes Gann14u
0 3 SoCal Choppers Gurule
B110 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket Explosion AZ - Mabrey
7 6 Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U
B111 12:30 PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach Arizona Storm - Steverson
0 2 Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf
B87 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Durham OC Batbusters Stith
12 1 OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki
B88 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Forbes I-5 Softball North
1 3 So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
B93 2:45 PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger CC Dirtdogs-Close
4 3 So Cal Athletics - Briggs
B105 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Polo So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U
8 2 Firecrackers- Redmond 14u
B106 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Fenway SoCal Choppers Gurule
5 2 LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat
B114 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024
21 7 Explosion AZ - Mabrey
B115 2:45 PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf
1 3 FC Weil
B96 5:00 PM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee Power Surge Berndes
1 2 Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
B97 5:00 PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger CC Dirtdogs-Close
4 5 Firecrackers Brashear/TDR
Friday, July 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B89 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Fenway OC Batbusters Stith
8 1 So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
B98 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Polo Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
4 0 Firecrackers Brashear/TDR
B107 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Forbes So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U
1 3 SoCal Choppers Gurule
B116 8:00 AM BLD Riverside - Durham Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024
2 5 FC Weil
B117 10:30 AM BLD Riverside - Fenway OC Batbusters Stith
8 0 SoCal Choppers Gurule
B118 10:30 AM BLD Riverside - Polo Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
1 7 FC Weil
B119 1:00 PM BLD Riverside - Fenway OC Batbusters Stith
2 5 FC Weil

Bracket

Box A
Box B
Box C
Box D
Box E
Box F
Box G
Box H
Box I
Box J
Box AA - 1st and 2nd from Boxes A-J
Box BB - 1st and 2nd from Boxes A-J
Box CC - 1st and 2nd from Boxes A-J
Box DD - 1st and 2nd from Boxes A-J
Box EE - 1st and 2nd from Boxes A-J
Box FF - 3rd and 4th from Boxes A-J
Box GG - 3rd and 4th from Boxes A-J
Box HH - 3rd and 4th from Boxes A-J
Box II - 3rd and 4th from Boxes A-J
Box JJ - 3rd and 4th from Boxes A-J
Single Elimination Bracket A
Single Elimination Bracket B
Single Elimination Bracket C
Single Elimination Bracket D
Final Four Championship Single
OC Batbusters Stith
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U
Power Surge Berndes
SoCal Choppers Gurule
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U
Athletics Mercado Valencia
Firecrackers Brashear/TDR
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat
NW Bullets- Englehorn
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024
I-5 Softball North
Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024
So Cal Athletics - Briggs
Corona Angels (Tyson )
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024
CC Dirtdogs-Close
Corona Angels FTS 14U
Batbusters Gomes Gann14u
OC Batbusters Stith
Power Surge Berndes
Arizona Storm - Steverson
Explosion AZ - Mabrey
Cal Nuggets 14u Woods
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024
Firecrackers- Redmond 14u
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson
FC Weil
WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf
SoCal Choppers Gurule
Lady Magic- Boykin
Universal Garcia 14 Gold
So Cal Athletics - Briggs
I-5 Softball North
Bat Company 14Gold
USA Athletics DAvis14U
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u
Unknown
Winner Goes to Final 4 Bracket
Unknown
Winner Goes to Final 4 Bracket
Unknown
Winner Goes to Final 4 Bracket
Unknown
Winner Goes to Final 4 Bracket
FC Weil
14u TC National CHAMPION
FC Weil - 6
B2 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U - 1
OC Batbusters Stith - 4
B4 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
FC Weil - 2
OC Batbusters Stith - 14
B1 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge - 0
Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge - 2
B3 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U - 5
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein - 2
B7 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
SoCal Choppers Gurule - 3
Power Surge Berndes - 6
B5 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein - 4
Power Surge Berndes - 8
B8 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson - 0
SoCal Choppers Gurule - 0
B6 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson - 1
Athletics Mercado Valencia - 8
B9 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Durham
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U - 0
Athletics Mercado Valencia - 17
B12 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Forbes
Arizona Storm - Steverson - 0
Arizona Storm - Steverson - 10
B10 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Forbes
Cal Cruisers Nekritz - 7
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U - 7
B11 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Durham
Cal Cruisers Nekritz - 6
Explosion AZ - Mabrey - 4
B16 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Forbes
Firecrackers Brashear/TDR - 5
Firecrackers Brashear/TDR - 3
B14 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Forbes
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat - 2
Explosion AZ - Mabrey - 10
B13 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Durham
Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores - 0
Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores - 2
B15 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Durham
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat - 17
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson - 7
B18 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Fenway
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf - 1
Batbusters Gomes Gann14u - 1
B20 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Fenway
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson - 9
NW Bullets- Englehorn - 10
B17 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Polo
Batbusters Gomes Gann14u - 11
NW Bullets- Englehorn - 7
B19 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Polo
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf - 6
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u - 0
B22 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Fenway
Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U - 9
WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker - 0
B23 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM BLD Riverside - Durham
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u - 8
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki - 11
B21 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Polo
WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker - 0
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki - 10
B24 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM BLD Riverside - Forbes
Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U - 6
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024 - 9
B28 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025 - 2
I-5 Softball North - 1
B26 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025 - 8
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024 - 6
B25 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
Lady Magic- Boykin - 0
Lady Magic- Boykin - 3
B27 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
I-5 Softball North - 5
So Cal Athletics - Briggs - 2
B30 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
Firecrackers- Redmond 14u - 3
Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024 - 9
B29 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
Bat Company 14Gold - 1
Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024 - 10
B32 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
Firecrackers- Redmond 14u - 0
Bat Company 14Gold - 4
B31 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
So Cal Athletics - Briggs - 8
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024 - 8
B35 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM BLD Riverside - Polo
Universal Garcia 14 Gold - 2
Cal Nuggets 14u Woods - 8
B33 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Polo
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024 - 7
Cal Nuggets 14u Woods - 6
B36 - Tue 7/13 5:00PM BLD Riverside - Fenway
Corona Angels (Tyson ) - 7
Corona Angels (Tyson ) - 12
B34 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Fenway
Universal Garcia 14 Gold - 1
Corona Angels FTS 14U - 15
B39 - Tue 7/13 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque
USA Athletics DAvis14U - 4
CC Dirtdogs-Close - 14
B40 - Tue 7/13 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque
California Grapettes 06 McNair - 6
California Grapettes 06 McNair - 8
B38 - Tue 7/13 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque
USA Athletics DAvis14U - 0
Corona Angels FTS 14U - 5
B37 - Tue 7/13 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque
CC Dirtdogs-Close - 7
OC Batbusters Stith - 8
B44 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
CC Dirtdogs-Close - 7
CC Dirtdogs-Close - 8
B42 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 4
Batbusters Gomes Gann14u - 0
OC Batbusters Stith - 12
B41 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U - 4
Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U - 5
B43 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 3
Batbusters Gomes Gann14u - 6
Corona Angels (Tyson ) - 10
B46 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
Arizona Storm - Steverson - 1
Power Surge Berndes - 11
B45 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025 - 3
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025 - 1
B47 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 5
Arizona Storm - Steverson - 2
Power Surge Berndes - 6
B48 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM Chino Hills Community Park - Field 6
Corona Angels (Tyson ) - 5
Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024 - 6
B50 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Forbes
Explosion AZ - Mabrey - 1
Cal Nuggets 14u Woods - 6
B52 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Forbes
Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024 - 0
Athletics Mercado Valencia - 5
B49 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Durham
Cal Nuggets 14u Woods - 6
Athletics Mercado Valencia - 3
B51 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Durham
Explosion AZ - Mabrey - 5
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024 - 9
B54 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Fenway
AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson - 0
Firecrackers- Redmond 14u - 7
B55 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Polo
AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson - 4
Firecrackers Brashear/TDR - 8
B53 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Polo
Firecrackers- Redmond 14u - 0
Firecrackers Brashear/TDR - 5
B56 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Fenway
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024 - 12
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki - 4
B58 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
FC Weil - 5
California Grapettes 06 McNair - 0
B60 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
FC Weil - 1
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson - 7
B59 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki - 2
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson - 3
B57 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
California Grapettes 06 McNair - 8
Corona Angels FTS 14U - 5
B62 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Forbes
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf - 12
WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker - 8
B63 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Durham
Corona Angels FTS 14U - 6
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U - 8
B61 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Durham
WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker - 1
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U - 3
B64 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Forbes
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf - 14
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024 - 9
B66 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Fenway
Cal Cruisers Nekritz - 2
SoCal Choppers Gurule - 5
B68 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM BLD Riverside - Forbes
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024 - 4
SoCal Choppers Gurule - 11
B65 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Polo
Lady Magic- Boykin - 3
Lady Magic- Boykin - 7
B67 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM BLD Riverside - Durham
Cal Cruisers Nekritz - 3
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U - 1
B72 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
So Cal Athletics - Briggs - 17
So Cal Athletics - Briggs - 9
B70 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores - 1
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U - 5
B69 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
Universal Garcia 14 Gold - 3
Universal Garcia 14 Gold - 12
B71 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores - 0
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat - 3
B76 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM BLD Riverside - Fenway
I-5 Softball North - 11
I-5 Softball North - 16
B74 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Fenway
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein - 5
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat - 8
B73 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Polo
Bat Company 14Gold - 0
Bat Company 14Gold - 8
B75 - Wed 7/14 5:00PM BLD Riverside - Polo
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein - 0
USA Athletics DAvis14U - 13
B79 - Wed 7/14 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque
Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge - 1
NW Bullets- Englehorn - 3
B80 - Wed 7/14 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u - 7
NW Bullets- Englehorn - 4
B77 - Wed 7/14 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque
USA Athletics DAvis14U - 0
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u - 9
B78 - Wed 7/14 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Albuquerque
Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge - 1
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki - 2
B83 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Durham
AZ Hotshots 2024 - Isaacson - 1
I-5 Softball North - 1
B88 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Forbes
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u - 3
Corona Angels (Tyson ) - 1
B84 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Forbes
I-5 Softball North - 6
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u - 8
B86 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Forbes
Sorcerer Bigley /Everett 2024 - 0
Lady Magic- Boykin - 4
B81 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Durham
Universal Garcia 14 Gold - 3
OC Batbusters Stith - 8
B89 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Fenway
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u - 1
OC Batbusters Stith - 12
B87 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Durham
OC Batbusters Lastrapes - Sasaki - 1
OC Batbusters Stith - 4
B85 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Durham
Lady Magic- Boykin - 2
So Cal Choppers Fausett 14u - 8
B82 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Forbes
Corona Angels FTS 14U - 0
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson - 8
B92 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
Athletics Mercado Valencia - 0
NW Bullets- Englehorn - 4
B95 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
Firecrackers Brashear/TDR - 8
CC Dirtdogs-Close - 4
B97 - Thu 7/15 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
Firecrackers Brashear/TDR - 5
CC Dirtdogs-Close - 4
B93 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
So Cal Athletics - Briggs - 3
Power Surge Berndes - 1
B96 - Thu 7/15 5:00PM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson - 2
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson - 4
B98 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Polo
Firecrackers Brashear/TDR - 0
NW Bullets- Englehorn - 14
B91 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
Cal Cruisers Nekritz - 3
Power Surge Berndes - 5
B94 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker - 0
WA Ladyhawks 14U - Wicker - 1
B90 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
Bat Company 14Gold - 0
SoCal Choppers Gurule - 5
B106 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Fenway
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat - 2
Firecrackers- Redmond 14u - 4
B101 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Polo
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2025 - 1
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat - 8
B104 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Fenway
California Grapettes 06 McNair - 7
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U - 1
B107 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Forbes
SoCal Choppers Gurule - 3
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U - 8
B105 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Polo
Firecrackers- Redmond 14u - 2
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U - 8
B99 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Polo
USA Athletics DAvis14U - 0
LTG Lions 06 Carda/Cat - 15
B100 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Fenway
Bownet Sports Academy - Datan/Dolores - 0
Batbusters Gomes Gann14u - 0
B102 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Fenway
SoCal Choppers Gurule - 3
Cal Nuggets 14u Woods - 3
B103 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Polo
So Cal Athletics Siofele / Mulipola 14U - 11
Explosion AZ - Mabrey - 7
B110 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
Power Surge Walling-Perez 14U - 6
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U - 0
B113 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
FC Weil - 8
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf - 1
B115 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
FC Weil - 3
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024 - 21
B114 - Thu 7/15 2:45PM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
Explosion AZ - Mabrey - 7
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024 - 2
B116 - Fri 7/16 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Durham
FC Weil - 5
Arizona Storm - Steverson - 0
B111 - Thu 7/15 12:30PM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
Arizona Storm Munoz/Holtorf - 2
So Cal Choppers - Fasuett 13U - 5
B109 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Vero Beach
San Diego Renegades Pearlstein - 4
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024 - 18
B108 - Thu 7/15 8:00AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
Oro Valley Suncats Rivera/Judge - 7
Firecrackers Brashear Brunetti 2024 - 12
B112 - Thu 7/15 10:15AM BLD Riverside - Pawtucket
USA Athletics Rogers/Mathis 2024 - 5
Corona Angels 14U Perez/Tyson - 1
B118 - Fri 7/16 10:30AM BLD Riverside - Polo
FC Weil - 7
OC Batbusters Stith - 8
B117 - Fri 7/16 10:30AM BLD Riverside - Fenway
SoCal Choppers Gurule - 0
OC Batbusters Stith - 2
B119 - Fri 7/16 1:00PM BLD Riverside - Fenway
FC Weil - 5