Baseball

Tournament Note

Local time is "Central" with all games taking place on Central time.

There is a one time online gate fee for this event.

* The tournament pass covers all games, at all fields, for the duration of the event. If you wish to pay with a card you must do it online through the QR code at the gate.

T-Shirts…..…..…………………$10

* The daily or weekend pass must be purchased on the day of use. Please show the receipt of purchase to the gate attendant along with a photo ID.

*ANYONE UNDER THE AGE OF 18 OR OVER THE AGE OF 65 ARE FREE.

Sunflower Seed and Metal Cleat Policy

Any games played on turf fields are must follow these rules:

• Absolutely no sunflower seeds or gum will be present or consumed at any point on the premises. Site directors will confiscate any seeds or gum detected and have the right to escort you off the premises at any point if rule is broken.
• No METAL SPIKES will be worn at any time.

Any coach, player or persons violating the seeds/gum/spikes policies are now subject to ejection and must pay a $500 cash fine on the spot if these policies are not followed, if the cash fine is not presented immediately it could result in a forfeit loss.

15U

15U National Championship - Nashville, TN

Jul 14 - 18, 2021
KY • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Aqua
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Ohio Surge-Arrigo 3 1 0 11 28 12
T3 Elite Scout Team 2 1 1 8 35 18
Illinois Lightning 15u Hironimus 2 1 1 2 27 25
ATH Stampede 2 2 0 9 20 11
Nashville Sluggers 0 4 0 -30 14 58
Beige
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Michigan Elite Prospects 4 0 0 12 23 11
Midwest Astros Sullivan 15U 3 1 0 17 37 18
Prospects Xposure 2 2 0 7 21 14
Anchor Bay Angels 0 3 1 -17 16 35
Rawlings Tigers 15u Quatro 0 3 1 -19 10 29
Black
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Columbus Cobras 3 1 0 13 35 22
Oakland Bulldogs 15u 3 1 0 7 28 17
Illinois Chargers 2 1 1 7 32 25
Midwest Astros Leach15U 1 3 0 -11 23 38
Alpha Prime 0 3 1 -16 18 34
Blue
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Minsky’s Orioles 3 0 1 17 36 11
Arrows Elite 15U 2 0 2 16 20 4
Commonwealth 15U Xpress Blue 2 1 1 7 25 25
Premier Winston 1 3 0 -19 12 32
Duneland Flyers 15u 0 4 0 -21 9 30
Brown
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Dyno Nobel Dynamite 3 0 1 22 36 11
Michiana Scrappers 15U Gallo 3 0 1 17 20 3
Hounds Baseball 15U Hohlman 2 2 0 7 27 19
Milwaukee Hitmen 0 3 1 -22 15 37
Demand Command Toledo Egan 0 3 1 -24 10 38
Cobalt
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Demand Command Toledo Hurley 4 0 0 21 33 6
WARRIORS BASEBALL CLUB 3 1 0 19 31 10
BC Athletics 15U Middle TN 2 2 0 -2 19 21
Indiana Mustangs Hug 1 3 0 -9 16 25
TBT 15U - Kirkey 0 4 0 -29 5 42
Fuchsia
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
The LumberJacks 3 0 1 7 18 11
Gem City Throwbacks 2 1 1 10 23 12
LCB Legends Black 2 2 0 -2 15 17
15u MMW - Victus National 2 2 0 2 24 22
CBA Southeast Franchise Club 15U 0 4 0 -17 16 34
Gray
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Dbacks Elite - Johnson 3 1 0 6 26 20
East Cobb Astros 615 3 1 0 18 35 10
Dayton Sluggers 2 2 0 -7 18 31
McCutchanville MTown 1 3 0 -11 13 29
Metro Xplosion 1 3 0 -6 27 29
Green
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
D Las Vegas 2024 4 0 0 26 40 7
5 Star Midsouth 2024 3 1 0 14 36 12
NWI Fury 1 3 0 -11 20 40
OKC Sandlot-Ganter 1 3 0 -12 21 35
15U Mac N Seitz - Biller 1 3 0 -17 10 33
Indigo
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Nickel City Nine - Gold 3 1 0 16 29 13
Wolfepack 2 2 0 -7 15 22
5 Star Great Lakes Chiefs 2024 Gold 1 2 1 -1 14 15
OKPWP 15U 0 4 0 -19 21 41
Knights Baseball 15u Platinum 3 0 1 11 24 12
Maroon
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Top Tier South 4 0 0 25 30 3
Bros Baseball 3 1 0 16 36 12
Oakland Ducks -Doelle 2 2 0 -9 16 27
Knights Baseball 15u Premier 1 3 0 -16 12 36
Playmakers-15u 0 4 0 -16 12 28
Navy
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
South Coast Blues 4 0 0 19 40 14
Knights South 15U- Hunter 3 1 0 11 21 8
Top Tier North 15U 2 2 0 11 35 20
KBA Prime (Torres) 1 3 0 -9 27 29
Columbia Post 19 0 4 0 -32 1 53
Orange
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TCB 15u Wodnicki 4 0 0 20 35 10
USA Prime MI - Stapf 3 1 0 13 30 15
Blues 15 Prime 2 2 0 12 31 13
MidAmerica 15u Bluesox 1 3 0 -18 13 42
Orland Park Warriors 0 4 0 -27 9 38
Pink
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
USA Prime MI - Swanson 4 0 0 26 36 7
Southern Indiana Legends 2 2 0 5 23 18
Illinois Dynasty American 2 2 0 3 27 25
WPI 15U 2 2 0 -11 21 32
KBA Prime (Moore) 0 4 0 -23 7 32
Purple
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Michigan Mets 3 1 0 15 32 17
Indy Sharks 15U-Lantz 2 2 0 4 30 25
Yard Goats 15u 2024 2 2 0 -3 18 21
15U Mac N Seitz - Holehan 2 2 0 -7 28 35
Middle TN Wolves ( 15U) 1 3 0 -9 28 38
Red
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Southwest Oakland Warriors 3 0 1 17 34 11
2024 Vipers - Christopher 3 1 0 18 31 11
Rawlings SE M.A.D Mavericks 2 2 0 -4 15 25
Triple Crown Royals 1 2 1 -5 14 21
Illinois Dynasty Black 0 4 0 -26 12 38
Royal
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski 4 0 0 23 31 8
Service Baseball - DevGru 3 1 0 11 33 18
Hounds Baseball 2 2 0 -9 19 31
Bowling Green Barons 1 3 0 -13 11 25
AF Extreme 0 4 0 -12 15 27
Tan
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
At The Yard Baseball Club 4 0 0 15 28 13
Rawlings Tigers- Cartwright 3 1 0 9 28 17
Mud Dog Baseball 2 2 0 3 27 24
Midwest Marlins 15u 1 2 1 3 25 22
Missouri Elite 1 2 1 0 31 18
Detroit Diamond Jaxx Dyke 0 4 0 -30 7 52
Teal
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Rawlings Tigers Chattanooga 3 1 0 17 36 10
OUTLAWS 15U 3 1 0 5 19 16
Detroit Diamond jaxx 2 2 0 8 27 12
2024 Vipers Frantz 2 2 0 -6 19 31
Canes Baseball 0 4 0 -24 12 44
Turquoise
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
3n2 Hitz 3 0 1 13 18 4
Dulins Dodgers - TX 2024 Silva 3 1 0 17 29 9
Landsharks 2024- Bays 2 1 1 14 25 3
Arsenal USA(OH)2024- Ranalli 1 3 0 -23 9 41
Hustle Factory Select 0 4 0 -21 5 29
Violet
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Franklin Bombers 3 1 0 14 25 10
Illinois Premier- Suchor 3 1 0 3 22 19
Clarkston Riverdawgs 2 1 1 6 17 11
Canes Kentucky Barte 1 2 1 5 30 22
Central Ohio Mustangs 0 4 0 -28 4 36
White
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Illinois Huskers 4 0 0 23 23 0
Mayhem Baseball Academy 3 1 0 23 31 3
Canes Kentucky Morton 2 2 0 -1 21 22
Indiana Lasers 1 3 0 -14 19 26
Downriver Diamond Kings 0 4 0 -31 7 50
Yellow
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Showcase 15U Rose 4 0 0 27 40 12
Elite Hurricanes 3 1 0 9 39 21
Arsenal USA (OH) 2024 2 2 0 7 30 23
Flying Squirrels Baseball Club 1 3 0 -18 17 39
Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver 0 4 0 -25 3 34

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 14, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields Orland Park Warriors
1 5 MidAmerica 15u Bluesox
P34 8:00 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 Bros Baseball
10 0 Oakland Ducks -Doelle
P35 8:00 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Knights Baseball 15u Premier
7 5 Playmakers-15u
P102 8:00 AM Lebanon High School Minsky’s Orioles
9 8 Duneland Flyers 15u
P176 8:00 AM Drakes Creek Park LCB Legends Black
8 1 CBA Southeast Franchise Club 15U
P215 8:00 AM Brentwood Academy Canes Kentucky Barte
11 0 Central Ohio Mustangs
P218 8:00 AM Middle Tennessee State University ATH Stampede
3 6 T3 Elite Scout Team
P90 9:00 AM Lipscomb University Landsharks 2024- Bays
0 2 Dulins Dodgers - TX 2024 Silva
P187 9:00 AM Austin Peay State University 3n2 Hitz
11 2 Arsenal USA(OH)2024- Ranalli
P3 10:15 AM Station Camp High School Downriver Diamond Kings
1 17 Indiana Lasers
P5 10:15 AM Lebanon High School Duneland Flyers 15u
0 4 Premier Winston
P7 10:15 AM Fairview High School Oakland Bulldogs 15u
6 5 Illinois Chargers
P18 10:15 AM Creek Wood High School Rawlings Tigers Chattanooga
5 0 Detroit Diamond jaxx
P44 10:15 AM Dickson County High School Service Baseball - DevGru
0 6 Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
P69 10:15 AM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields Blues 15 Prime
14 0 MidAmerica 15u Bluesox
P105 10:15 AM Drakes Creek Park 15U Mac N Seitz - Biller
1 5 OKC Sandlot-Ganter
P106 10:15 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 5 Star Midsouth 2024
12 0 NWI Fury
P122 10:15 AM Brentwood Academy Illinois Premier- Suchor
7 3 Central Ohio Mustangs
P145 10:15 AM Hunters Lane High School Illinois Dynasty Black
3 7 Rawlings SE M.A.D Mavericks
P160 10:15 AM Goodpasture Christian School Dbacks Elite - Johnson
7 4 McCutchanville MTown
P183 10:15 AM Siegel High School Rawlings Tigers- Cartwright
6 5 Midwest Marlins 15u
P184 10:15 AM Clarksville High School WARRIORS BASEBALL CLUB
10 0 TBT 15U - Kirkey
P203 10:15 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 Milwaukee Hitmen
7 7 Demand Command Toledo Egan
P217 10:15 AM Middle Tennessee State University Ohio Surge-Arrigo
1 3 Illinois Lightning 15u Hironimus
P96 11:15 AM Lipscomb University Knights South 15U- Hunter
3 1 Top Tier North 15U
P238 11:15 AM Austin Peay State University Showcase 15U Rose
12 6 Arsenal USA (OH) 2024
P29 12:30 PM Drakes Creek Park T3 Elite Scout Team
18 1 Nashville Sluggers
P37 12:30 PM Middle Tennessee State University Prospects Xposure
7 9 Midwest Astros Sullivan 15U
P51 12:30 PM Station Camp High School Illinois Huskers
8 0 Downriver Diamond Kings
P66 12:30 PM Creek Wood High School 2024 Vipers Frantz
7 3 Rawlings Tigers Chattanooga
P87 12:30 PM Siegel High School Midwest Marlins 15u
13 8 Mud Dog Baseball
P101 12:30 PM Lebanon High School Commonwealth 15U Xpress Blue
1 1 Arrows Elite 15U
P104 12:30 PM Fairview High School Columbus Cobras
9 1 Oakland Bulldogs 15u
P116 12:30 PM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields Orland Park Warriors
2 12 USA Prime MI - Stapf
P123 12:30 PM Brentwood Academy Clarkston Riverdawgs
2 1 Franklin Bombers
P137 12:30 PM Clarksville High School TBT 15U - Kirkey
3 9 BC Athletics 15U Middle TN
P193 12:30 PM Hunters Lane High School Triple Crown Royals
10 2 Illinois Dynasty Black
P219 12:30 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Wolfepack
4 12 Nickel City Nine - Gold
P221 12:30 PM Goodpasture Christian School The LumberJacks
3 0 LCB Legends Black
P239 12:30 PM Dickson County High School AF Extreme
4 8 Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
P130 1:30 PM Lipscomb University Knights Baseball 15u Premier
0 8 Top Tier South
P157 1:30 PM Austin Peay State University Elite Hurricanes
13 0 Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver
P9 2:45 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 NWI Fury
1 16 D Las Vegas 2024
P20 2:45 PM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields TCB 15u Wodnicki
7 4 Blues 15 Prime
P36 2:45 PM Middle Tennessee State University Rawlings Tigers 15u Quatro
1 8 Michigan Elite Prospects
P52 2:45 PM Station Camp High School Indiana Lasers
1 7 Canes Kentucky Morton
P67 2:45 PM Creek Wood High School Detroit Diamond jaxx
0 3 OUTLAWS 15U
P94 2:45 PM Dickson County High School AF Extreme
2 4 Bowling Green Barons
P125 2:45 PM Drakes Creek Park Nashville Sluggers
0 8 ATH Stampede
P134 2:45 PM Siegel High School Rawlings Tigers- Cartwright
1 6 At The Yard Baseball Club
P139 2:45 PM Hunters Lane High School Hustle Factory Select
2 12 Dulins Dodgers - TX 2024 Silva
P152 2:45 PM Fairview High School Alpha Prime
7 7 Illinois Chargers
P194 2:45 PM Brentwood Academy 2024 Vipers - Christopher
4 6 Southwest Oakland Warriors
P205 2:45 PM Goodpasture Christian School Metro Xplosion
7 8 Dbacks Elite - Johnson
P206 2:45 PM Clarksville High School East Cobb Astros 615
8 2 Dayton Sluggers
P213 2:45 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Illinois Dynasty American
9 2 KBA Prime (Moore)
P222 2:45 PM Lebanon High School Gem City Throwbacks
2 8 15u MMW - Victus National
P143 3:45 PM Austin Peay State University South Coast Blues
9 3 KBA Prime (Torres)
P132 4:30 PM Belmont University Prospects Xposure
8 1 Anchor Bay Angels
P4 5:00 PM Station Camp High School Mayhem Baseball Academy
9 1 Canes Kentucky Morton
P8 5:00 PM Fairview High School Alpha Prime
2 8 Columbus Cobras
P19 5:00 PM Creek Wood High School Canes Baseball
2 4 OUTLAWS 15U
P46 5:00 PM Dickson County High School Hounds Baseball
6 4 Bowling Green Barons
P47 5:00 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 Columbia Post 19
0 10 Knights South 15U- Hunter
P60 5:00 PM Middle Tennessee State University Milwaukee Hitmen
0 8 Michiana Scrappers 15U Gallo
P107 5:00 PM Siegel High School Dyno Nobel Dynamite
11 1 Demand Command Toledo Egan
P119 5:00 PM Goodpasture Christian School Michigan Mets
6 4 Middle TN Wolves ( 15U)
P135 5:00 PM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields Detroit Diamond Jaxx Dyke
1 22 Missouri Elite
P159 5:00 PM Hunters Lane High School Showcase 15U Rose
10 5 Flying Squirrels Baseball Club
P185 5:00 PM Clarksville High School Demand Command Toledo Hurley
9 1 Indiana Mustangs Hug
P211 5:00 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Indy Sharks 15U-Lantz
9 5 15U Mac N Seitz - Holehan
P127 6:00 PM Austin Peay State University OKPWP 15U
8 17 Knights Baseball 15u Platinum
P126 6:45 PM Belmont University 5 Star Great Lakes Chiefs 2024 Gold
2 6 Nickel City Nine - Gold
P118 7:15 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Yard Goats 15u 2024
0 4 15U Mac N Seitz - Holehan
P168 7:15 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 KBA Prime (Moore)
3 7 Southern Indiana Legends
P214 7:15 PM Siegel High School USA Prime MI - Swanson
11 3 WPI 15U
P241 8:00 PM Middle Tennessee State University Hounds Baseball 15U Hohlman
0 1 Michiana Scrappers 15U Gallo
Thursday, July 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Arsenal USA (OH) 2024
7 1 Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver
P16 8:00 AM Siegel High School East Cobb Astros 615
12 2 Metro Xplosion
P27 8:00 AM Dickson County High School Illinois Premier- Suchor
3 0 Clarkston Riverdawgs
P48 8:00 AM Hunters Lane High School South Coast Blues
9 8 Top Tier North 15U
P77 8:00 AM Fairview High School Ohio Surge-Arrigo
17 4 Nashville Sluggers
P80 8:00 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 LCB Legends Black
1 9 Gem City Throwbacks
P88 8:00 AM Lebanon High School WARRIORS BASEBALL CLUB
10 2 BC Athletics 15U Middle TN
P97 8:00 AM Station Camp High School Southwest Oakland Warriors
11 4 Illinois Dynasty Black
P195 8:00 AM Drakes Creek Park Indiana Lasers
0 8 Illinois Huskers
P197 8:00 AM Middle Tennessee State University Premier Winston
0 8 Arrows Elite 15U
P202 8:00 AM Clarksville High School NWI Fury
4 7 15U Mac N Seitz - Biller
P209 8:00 AM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields Blues 15 Prime
4 5 USA Prime MI - Stapf
P38 9:00 AM Lipscomb University Missouri Elite
2 2 Midwest Marlins 15u
P39 9:00 AM Austin Peay State University Rawlings Tigers- Cartwright
12 2 Detroit Diamond Jaxx Dyke
P10 10:15 AM Clarksville High School 15U Mac N Seitz - Biller
0 14 5 Star Midsouth 2024
P50 10:15 AM Station Camp High School Triple Crown Royals
1 6 Rawlings SE M.A.D Mavericks
P62 10:15 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Flying Squirrels Baseball Club
2 10 Arsenal USA (OH) 2024
P65 10:15 AM Siegel High School Metro Xplosion
2 7 McCutchanville MTown
P75 10:15 AM Dickson County High School Canes Kentucky Barte
6 6 Clarkston Riverdawgs
P76 10:15 AM Fairview High School Illinois Lightning 15u Hironimus
0 6 ATH Stampede
P129 10:15 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 CBA Southeast Franchise Club 15U
2 11 Gem City Throwbacks
P133 10:15 AM Brentwood Academy Midwest Astros Sullivan 15U
10 2 Rawlings Tigers 15u Quatro
P142 10:15 AM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields AF Extreme
7 8 Service Baseball - DevGru
P147 10:15 AM Drakes Creek Park Illinois Huskers
6 0 Canes Kentucky Morton
P167 10:15 AM Creek Wood High School Yard Goats 15u 2024
7 6 Indy Sharks 15U-Lantz
P175 10:15 AM Goodpasture Christian School 5 Star Great Lakes Chiefs 2024 Gold
2 4 Wolfepack
P191 10:15 AM Hunters Lane High School KBA Prime (Torres)
8 14 Top Tier North 15U
P198 10:15 AM Middle Tennessee State University Duneland Flyers 15u
0 8 Commonwealth 15U Xpress Blue
P230 10:15 AM Lebanon High School BC Athletics 15U Middle TN
2 4 Demand Command Toledo Hurley
P166 11:15 AM Austin Peay State University 15U Mac N Seitz - Holehan
5 13 Michigan Mets
P207 11:15 AM Lipscomb University Detroit Diamond jaxx
13 0 2024 Vipers Frantz
P13 12:30 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Flying Squirrels Baseball Club
5 17 Elite Hurricanes
P30 12:30 PM Goodpasture Christian School Knights Baseball 15u Platinum
4 2 Wolfepack
P54 12:30 PM Drakes Creek Park Premier Winston
0 9 Minsky’s Orioles
P55 12:30 PM Middle Tennessee State University Midwest Astros Leach15U
0 12 Oakland Bulldogs 15u
P74 12:30 PM Dickson County High School Central Ohio Mustangs
0 9 Franklin Bombers
P84 12:30 PM Brentwood Academy Anchor Bay Angels
6 6 Rawlings Tigers 15u Quatro
P124 12:30 PM Fairview High School T3 Elite Scout Team
9 9 Illinois Lightning 15u Hironimus
P136 12:30 PM Lebanon High School Demand Command Toledo Hurley
4 1 WARRIORS BASEBALL CLUB
P146 12:30 PM Station Camp High School Southwest Oakland Warriors
3 3 Triple Crown Royals
P153 12:30 PM Clarksville High School OKC Sandlot-Ganter
8 9 5 Star Midsouth 2024
P177 12:30 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 15u MMW - Victus National
4 7 The LumberJacks
P192 12:30 PM Hunters Lane High School South Coast Blues
6 2 Knights South 15U- Hunter
P212 12:30 PM Creek Wood High School Middle TN Wolves ( 15U)
8 6 Yard Goats 15u 2024
P242 12:30 PM Siegel High School Hounds Baseball 15U Hohlman
3 12 Dyno Nobel Dynamite
P68 1:30 PM Lipscomb University USA Prime MI - Stapf
0 2 TCB 15u Wodnicki
P140 1:30 PM Austin Peay State University Hounds Baseball
3 11 Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
P6 2:45 PM Drakes Creek Park Commonwealth 15U Xpress Blue
1 16 Minsky’s Orioles
P26 2:45 PM Dickson County High School Franklin Bombers
7 5 Canes Kentucky Barte
P31 2:45 PM Goodpasture Christian School 5 Star Great Lakes Chiefs 2024 Gold
9 4 OKPWP 15U
P56 2:45 PM Middle Tennessee State University Illinois Chargers
11 7 Columbus Cobras
P81 2:45 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 The LumberJacks
7 6 CBA Southeast Franchise Club 15U
P85 2:45 PM Brentwood Academy Michigan Elite Prospects
5 4 Midwest Astros Sullivan 15U
P89 2:45 PM Lebanon High School Indiana Mustangs Hug
7 0 TBT 15U - Kirkey
P95 2:45 PM Hunters Lane High School KBA Prime (Torres)
15 0 Columbia Post 19
P98 2:45 PM Station Camp High School Rawlings SE M.A.D Mavericks
2 7 2024 Vipers - Christopher
P112 2:45 PM Siegel High School Dayton Sluggers
7 5 Dbacks Elite - Johnson
P169 2:45 PM Creek Wood High School WPI 15U
11 10 Illinois Dynasty American
P201 2:45 PM Clarksville High School D Las Vegas 2024
10 3 OKC Sandlot-Ganter
P224 2:45 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Bros Baseball
17 1 Knights Baseball 15u Premier
P235 2:45 PM Fairview High School At The Yard Baseball Club
7 4 Mud Dog Baseball
P83 3:45 PM Austin Peay State University Oakland Ducks -Doelle
7 6 Playmakers-15u
P103 4:30 PM Belmont University Alpha Prime
6 10 Midwest Astros Leach15U
P17 5:00 PM Siegel High School Dayton Sluggers
7 2 McCutchanville MTown
P61 5:00 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Elite Hurricanes
1 9 Showcase 15U Rose
P86 5:00 PM Fairview High School Mud Dog Baseball
6 3 Missouri Elite
P120 5:00 PM Creek Wood High School WPI 15U
5 1 KBA Prime (Moore)
P121 5:00 PM Dickson County High School Southern Indiana Legends
3 5 USA Prime MI - Swanson
P138 5:00 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 3n2 Hitz
0 0 Landsharks 2024- Bays
P155 5:00 PM Middle Tennessee State University Demand Command Toledo Egan
0 8 Michiana Scrappers 15U Gallo
P156 5:00 PM Station Camp High School Dyno Nobel Dynamite
10 4 Milwaukee Hitmen
P162 5:00 PM Lebanon High School 2024 Vipers Frantz
0 9 OUTLAWS 15U
P174 5:00 PM Goodpasture Christian School Nickel City Nine - Gold
10 5 OKPWP 15U
P181 5:00 PM Brentwood Academy Prospects Xposure
1 3 Michigan Elite Prospects
P196 5:00 PM Drakes Creek Park Downriver Diamond Kings
0 12 Mayhem Baseball Academy
P240 5:00 PM Hunters Lane High School Bowling Green Barons
2 11 Service Baseball - DevGru
P208 6:00 PM Austin Peay State University Rawlings Tigers Chattanooga
14 0 Canes Baseball
P82 6:45 PM Belmont University Top Tier South
10 0 Bros Baseball
P24 7:15 PM Dickson County High School USA Prime MI - Swanson
9 0 Illinois Dynasty American
P42 7:15 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Dulins Dodgers - TX 2024 Silva
13 4 Arsenal USA(OH)2024- Ranalli
P43 7:15 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 3n2 Hitz
4 0 Hustle Factory Select
P210 7:15 PM Drakes Creek Park TCB 15u Wodnicki
12 5 Orland Park Warriors
Friday, July 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Lebanon High School 2024 Vipers - Christopher
10 0 Triple Crown Royals
P41 8:00 AM Middle Tennessee State University Demand Command Toledo Hurley
16 2 TBT 15U - Kirkey
P58 8:00 AM Belmont University D Las Vegas 2024
4 1 5 Star Midsouth 2024
P163 8:00 AM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields Canes Baseball
4 14 Detroit Diamond jaxx
P170 8:00 AM Western Kentucky University Central Ohio Mustangs
1 9 Clarkston Riverdawgs
P179 8:00 AM Clarksville High School Knights Baseball 15u Premier
4 6 Oakland Ducks -Doelle
P180 8:00 AM Dickson County High School Anchor Bay Angels
4 14 Midwest Astros Sullivan 15U
P189 8:00 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Hounds Baseball
7 2 AF Extreme
P200 8:00 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 Oakland Bulldogs 15u
9 3 Alpha Prime
P227 8:00 AM Drakes Creek Park Midwest Marlins 15u
5 6 At The Yard Baseball Club
P233 8:00 AM Brentwood Academy Knights South 15U- Hunter
6 1 KBA Prime (Torres)
P171 9:00 AM Lipscomb University Illinois Premier- Suchor
9 8 Canes Kentucky Barte
P12 10:15 AM Fairview High School Dyno Nobel Dynamite
3 3 Michiana Scrappers 15U Gallo
P23 10:15 AM Hunters Lane High School Yard Goats 15u 2024
5 3 Michigan Mets
P53 10:15 AM Lebanon High School Arrows Elite 15U
9 1 Duneland Flyers 15u
P91 10:15 AM Creek Wood High School Arsenal USA(OH)2024- Ranalli
3 2 Hustle Factory Select
P100 10:15 AM Western Kentucky University Canes Kentucky Morton
13 6 Downriver Diamond Kings
P109 10:15 AM Station Camp High School Arsenal USA (OH) 2024
7 8 Elite Hurricanes
P113 10:15 AM Belmont University McCutchanville MTown
0 13 East Cobb Astros 615
P114 10:15 AM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields Canes Baseball
6 12 2024 Vipers Frantz
P117 10:15 AM Brentwood Academy MidAmerica 15u Bluesox
1 14 TCB 15u Wodnicki
P144 10:15 AM Siegel High School Top Tier North 15U
12 0 Columbia Post 19
P148 10:15 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Mayhem Baseball Academy
10 1 Indiana Lasers
P172 10:15 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 Illinois Lightning 15u Hironimus
15 9 Nashville Sluggers
P178 10:15 AM Clarksville High School Top Tier South
5 0 Playmakers-15u
P182 10:15 AM Drakes Creek Park At The Yard Baseball Club
9 3 Detroit Diamond Jaxx Dyke
P199 10:15 AM Goodpasture Christian School Illinois Chargers
9 5 Midwest Astros Leach15U
P225 10:15 AM Dickson County High School Michigan Elite Prospects
7 5 Anchor Bay Angels
P229 10:15 AM Middle Tennessee State University Indiana Mustangs Hug
4 10 WARRIORS BASEBALL CLUB
P72 11:15 AM Lipscomb University KBA Prime (Moore)
1 11 USA Prime MI - Swanson
P73 11:15 AM Austin Peay State University Illinois Dynasty American
8 3 Southern Indiana Legends
P28 12:30 PM Goodpasture Christian School ATH Stampede
3 5 Ohio Surge-Arrigo
P57 12:30 PM Western Kentucky University OKC Sandlot-Ganter
5 15 NWI Fury
P70 12:30 PM Hunters Lane High School 15U Mac N Seitz - Holehan
14 13 Middle TN Wolves ( 15U)
P93 12:30 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 Service Baseball - DevGru
14 3 Hounds Baseball
P110 12:30 PM Station Camp High School Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver
0 9 Showcase 15U Rose
P115 12:30 PM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields OUTLAWS 15U
3 14 Rawlings Tigers Chattanooga
P128 12:30 PM Middle Tennessee State University 15u MMW - Victus National
4 6 LCB Legends Black
P150 12:30 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 Commonwealth 15U Xpress Blue
15 8 Premier Winston
P154 12:30 PM Belmont University 15U Mac N Seitz - Biller
2 10 D Las Vegas 2024
P164 12:30 PM Brentwood Academy USA Prime MI - Stapf
13 7 MidAmerica 15u Bluesox
P186 12:30 PM Creek Wood High School Landsharks 2024- Bays
10 1 Hustle Factory Select
P188 12:30 PM Drakes Creek Park Detroit Metro Stars- Chmielewski
6 1 Bowling Green Barons
P220 12:30 PM Dickson County High School Knights Baseball 15u Platinum
1 1 5 Star Great Lakes Chiefs 2024 Gold
P223 12:30 PM Clarksville High School Oakland Ducks -Doelle
3 7 Top Tier South
P232 12:30 PM Lebanon High School Dulins Dodgers - TX 2024 Silva
2 3 3n2 Hitz
P234 12:30 PM Siegel High School Columbia Post 19
1 16 South Coast Blues
P243 12:30 PM Fairview High School Hounds Baseball 15U Hohlman
12 2 Demand Command Toledo Egan
P2 1:30 PM Austin Peay State University Southwest Oakland Warriors
14 0 Rawlings SE M.A.D Mavericks
P49 1:30 PM Lipscomb University Illinois Dynasty Black
3 10 2024 Vipers - Christopher
P40 2:45 PM Middle Tennessee State University BC Athletics 15U Middle TN
6 4 Indiana Mustangs Hug
P64 2:45 PM Belmont University Dbacks Elite - Johnson
6 2 East Cobb Astros 615
P71 2:45 PM Hunters Lane High School Indy Sharks 15U-Lantz
3 10 Michigan Mets
P78 2:45 PM Dickson County High School Nickel City Nine - Gold
1 2 Knights Baseball 15u Platinum
P99 2:45 PM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 Mayhem Baseball Academy
0 1 Illinois Huskers
P131 2:45 PM Clarksville High School Playmakers-15u
1 9 Bros Baseball
P149 2:45 PM Lebanon High School Arrows Elite 15U
2 2 Minsky’s Orioles
P151 2:45 PM Goodpasture Christian School Midwest Astros Leach15U
8 11 Columbus Cobras
P161 2:45 PM Western Kentucky University Dayton Sluggers
2 16 Metro Xplosion
P165 2:45 PM Siegel High School Orland Park Warriors
1 9 Blues 15 Prime
P216 2:45 PM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields Franklin Bombers
8 3 Illinois Premier- Suchor
P231 2:45 PM Creek Wood High School Arsenal USA(OH)2024- Ranalli
0 15 Landsharks 2024- Bays
P236 2:45 PM Drakes Creek Park Detroit Diamond Jaxx Dyke
1 9 Mud Dog Baseball
P237 2:45 PM Station Camp High School Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver
2 5 Flying Squirrels Baseball Club
P244 2:45 PM Fairview High School Milwaukee Hitmen
4 12 Hounds Baseball 15U Hohlman
P25 3:45 PM Austin Peay State University WPI 15U
2 10 Southern Indiana Legends
P22 5:00 PM Hunters Lane High School Middle TN Wolves ( 15U)
3 12 Indy Sharks 15U-Lantz
P32 5:00 PM Western Kentucky University Gem City Throwbacks
1 1 The LumberJacks
P33 5:00 PM Middle Tennessee State University 15u MMW - Victus National
8 7 CBA Southeast Franchise Club 15U
P79 5:00 PM Belmont University Wolfepack
5 4 OKPWP 15U
P173 5:00 PM Goodpasture Christian School T3 Elite Scout Team
2 5 Ohio Surge-Arrigo
P226 5:00 PM Siegel High School Rawlings Tigers 15u Quatro
1 5 Prospects Xposure
P228 6:00 PM Austin Peay State University Missouri Elite
4 9 Rawlings Tigers- Cartwright
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B0 8:00 AM Fairview High School Canes Baseball
8 4 Indiana Braves 15u-Oliver
B0 8:00 AM Goodpasture Christian School Duneland Flyers 15u
7 1 KBA Prime (Moore)
B0 8:00 AM Creek Wood High School Central Ohio Mustangs
8 0 TBT 15U - Kirkey
B0 8:00 AM Dickson County High School Illinois Dynasty Black
13 0 Orland Park Warriors
B0 8:00 AM Siegel High School Alpha Prime
2 15 Rawlings Tigers 15u Quatro
B0 8:00 AM Reese Smith Jr. Baseball Fields Demand Command Toledo Egan
0 2 AF Extreme
B3 8:00 AM Western Kentucky University South Coast Blues
3 6 [2] Michiana Scrappers 15U Gallo
B9 8:00 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 1 Minsky’s Orioles
3 0 Franklin Bombers
B15 8:00 AM Belmont University D Las Vegas 2024
5 2 Arrows Elite 15U
B16 8:00 AM Drakes Creek Park 3n2 Hitz
1 3 Nickel City Nine - Gold
B17 8:00 AM Middle Tennessee State University At The Yard Baseball Club
5 6 Dbacks Elite - Johnson
B34 8:00 AM Jim Warren Park - Field 2 USA Prime MI - Stapf
6 7 Oakland Bulldogs 15u
B54 8:00 AM Clarksville High School Canes Kentucky Morton
2 6 LCB Legends Black