Baseball

Tournament Note

Teams Opting to STAY and play a DH on Sunday, schedule will be released SAT by 11am:

ABC Prospect - Sub Col Trappers - Cinc. Riverbats - 5Tool Hooven - Region Playmakers - S. IN Rawlings Tigers - Demand Command Higgs - Midwest Future Prospects - NV Stars - CBC Blackhawks - IN Prospects Edwards - Yard Goats - Indiana Elite - Leathernecks - Saginaw Golds - Foutch Baseball - Indiana Mustangs Cushenberry - Hoosier Warhawks.

* The tournament pass covers all games, at all fields, for the duration of the event. If you wish to pay with a card you must do it online through the QR code at the gate.

T-Shirts…..…..…………………$10

* The daily or weekend pass must be purchased on the day of use. Please show the receipt of purchase to the gate attendant along with a photo ID.

*ANYONE UNDER THE AGE OF 18 OR OVER THE AGE OF 65 ARE FREE.

Sunflower Seed and Metal Cleat Policy

Any games played on turf fields are must follow these rules:

• Absolutely no sunflower seeds or gum will be present or consumed at any point on the premises. Site directors will confiscate any seeds or gum detected and have the right to escort you off the premises at any point if rule is broken.
• No METAL SPIKES will be worn at any time.

Any coach, player or persons are now subject to ejection and must pay a $500 cash fine on the spot if these rules are not abided by, if the cash fine is not presented immediately it could result in a forfeit loss.

18U

18U National Championships

Jul 14 - 18, 2021
IN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Athletes HQ 3 1 0 19 39 14
MidAmerica 18u Prospects 2 1 0 1 8 7
South Oakland A's Demetral 2 1 1 3 25 21
17U-18U NC Bruins 1 2 0 -6 13 22
2022 Indiana Mustangs Cushenberry 0 3 1 -17 5 26
Blue
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Dbacks Elite 3 0 0 18 29 6
PRP Mambas 3 1 0 12 44 17
Canes Kentucky Shelby 1 2 0 -7 20 27
SC Trappers (U18) 1 3 0 -7 22 37
Bloomington Bruins 1 3 0 -16 19 47
Brown
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Metro Detroit Athletics 18u 3 1 0 -1 15 16
MIdwest Prospects 2021 3 1 0 4 19 15
Leathernecks 2 1 0 9 15 6
Midwest Marlins 18u 0 2 1 -2 10 12
Ohio Elite Baseball 0 3 1 -10 12 22
Green
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Launch Baseball 3 0 0 18 27 7
KBC 18U Prime 2 1 0 9 20 8
Midwest Future Prospects 2 2 0 -5 18 23
Demand Command Higgs 0 2 0 -10 3 15
Total Baseball Travel - Wing 0 2 0 -12 7 22
Navy
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Razorback Baseball 18U 3 0 0 21 31 10
USA Prime MI 18U - Clark 2 1 0 6 23 10
2021 CBC Blackhawks - Dennis 2 2 0 -8 20 35
Fastball USA 18U 1 2 0 -6 16 22
NWI Shockers 0 3 0 -13 12 25
Orange
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Midland Redskins 3 0 0 17 28 4
Michigan Bulls - Gallagher 2 1 0 15 20 5
Region Playmakers 2 1 0 8 20 9
Illinois Dynasty Blue 1 2 0 -15 2 25
Impact Baseball 0 4 0 -25 6 33
Pink
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
RBA 3 0 0 17 22 5
Toledo Thunder 3 1 0 1 23 22
MO Outlaws South 1 2 0 0 12 12
Commonwealth 18U Xpress Blue 1 2 0 -9 8 17
Indiana Elite 0 3 0 -9 8 17
Purple
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Ohio Warhawks 2 0 0 9 15 5
Indiana Expos National 2 1 0 4 13 9
Saginaw Golds-18U 1 2 0 -3 13 17
Southern Indiana Rawlings Tigers 18U 1 2 0 -4 7 11
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 17U Navy 1 2 0 -6 12 18
Red
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Brew State Baseball Academy U18 3 0 0 19 27 6
Arsenal USA Ohio 2 1 0 10 19 8
West Oakland Wings 2 1 0 3 13 11
Yard Goats 1 3 0 -17 10 29
Indiana Expos American 0 3 0 -15 2 17
Royal
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Dayton Classics 18u Ogrinc 3 0 0 19 29 4
Foutch Baseball 2 2 0 -3 19 26
Midland Arrowheads 1 2 0 -4 9 13
Indiana Prospects 18U Edwards 1 2 0 -6 8 16
KBA 17u/18u 1 2 0 -6 12 18
White
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Academy Baseball Canada 2 0 1 16 29 5
Indiana Mustangs Knipp 2023 2 0 1 11 28 15
Cincinnati Riverbats Lemle 2 1 1 13 25 12
5TB-17U Hooven 1 2 1 -3 23 24
Hoosier Warhawks 17/18U 1 2 0 -13 13 34
18u MMW - Victus American 0 3 0 -24 2 30
Yellow
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Macomb Batting Cage Muckdogs - Loria 3 0 0 19 22 3
Fort Wayne TinCaps 17U 2 1 0 2 16 14
NV Stars 18u 1 2 0 -4 12 16
Academy Baseball Canada Prospect Team 1 2 0 -11 9 21
Butler County Bombers 1 3 0 -6 20 25

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 14, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 9:00 AM Butler University 17U-18U NC Bruins
10 2 2022 Indiana Mustangs Cushenberry
P25 9:00 AM Indiana Wesleyan Arsenal USA Ohio
9 0 West Oakland Wings
P38 9:00 AM Ball State University Indiana Prospects 18U Edwards
0 10 KBA 17u/18u
P46 9:00 AM Bishop Chatard High School RBA
8 0 Commonwealth 18U Xpress Blue
P60 9:00 AM Beech Grove High School 2021 CBC Blackhawks - Dennis
1 16 USA Prime MI 18U - Clark
P8 11:15 AM Decatur Central High School Impact Baseball
2 10 Michigan Bulls - Gallagher
P12 11:15 AM Beech Grove High School NWI Shockers
1 5 2021 CBC Blackhawks - Dennis
P13 11:15 AM Ball State University Midland Arrowheads
4 1 Indiana Prospects 18U Edwards
P22 11:15 AM Bishop Chatard High School Toledo Thunder
6 2 Commonwealth 18U Xpress Blue
P29 11:15 AM Butler University SC Trappers (U18)
3 5 Dbacks Elite
P49 11:15 AM Indiana Wesleyan Brew State Baseball Academy U18
5 2 Arsenal USA Ohio
P95 11:15 AM Ben Davis Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 17U Navy
5 1 Southern Indiana Rawlings Tigers 18U
P114 11:15 AM University of Indianapolis MIdwest Prospects 2021
4 2 Leathernecks
P1 1:30 PM Indiana Wesleyan West Oakland Wings
4 0 Indiana Expos American
P6 1:30 PM University of Indianapolis Canes Kentucky Shelby
4 8 PRP Mambas
P11 1:30 PM Beech Grove High School USA Prime MI 18U - Clark
0 8 Razorback Baseball 18U
P14 1:30 PM Ball State University Dayton Classics 18u Ogrinc
10 0 KBA 17u/18u
P39 1:30 PM Butler University Athletes HQ
1 4 MidAmerica 18u Prospects
P75 1:30 PM Ben Davis 5TB-17U Hooven
5 8 Hoosier Warhawks 17/18U
P76 1:30 PM Bishop Chatard High School 18u MMW - Victus American
0 10 Academy Baseball Canada
P104 1:30 PM Decatur Central High School Illinois Dynasty Blue
2 1 Impact Baseball
P2 3:45 PM Indiana Wesleyan Brew State Baseball Academy U18
12 2 Yard Goats
P32 3:45 PM Decatur Central High School Region Playmakers
0 8 Michigan Bulls - Gallagher
P34 3:45 PM Beech Grove High School Midwest Future Prospects
2 9 Launch Baseball
P45 3:45 PM Bishop Chatard High School Indiana Elite
0 2 MO Outlaws South
P61 3:45 PM Ball State University Dayton Classics 18u Ogrinc
14 2 Foutch Baseball
P66 3:45 PM University of Indianapolis Ohio Elite Baseball
2 6 MIdwest Prospects 2021
P113 3:45 PM Butler University Midwest Marlins 18u
2 3 Metro Detroit Athletics 18u
P119 3:45 PM Ben Davis Indiana Expos National
7 5 Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 17U Navy
P15 6:00 PM Bishop Chatard High School MidAmerica 18u Prospects
2 5 South Oakland A's Demetral
P30 6:00 PM University of Indianapolis Bloomington Bruins
0 18 PRP Mambas
P31 6:00 PM Decatur Central High School Midland Redskins
13 0 Illinois Dynasty Blue
P33 6:00 PM Butler University KBC 18U Prime
11 0 Total Baseball Travel - Wing
P91 6:00 PM Indiana Wesleyan Macomb Batting Cage Muckdogs - Loria
5 1 NV Stars 18u
P92 6:00 PM Ball State University Fort Wayne TinCaps 17U
1 10 Butler County Bombers
P100 6:00 PM Beech Grove High School Cincinnati Riverbats Lemle
10 2 18u MMW - Victus American
P120 6:00 PM Ben Davis Ohio Warhawks
12 3 Saginaw Golds-18U
P43 8:15 PM Indiana Wesleyan Macomb Batting Cage Muckdogs - Loria
8 1 Academy Baseball Canada Prospect Team
Thursday, July 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 AM Pike HIgh School MIdwest Prospects 2021
7 6 Midwest Marlins 18u
P28 9:00 AM Decatur Central High School Academy Baseball Canada
15 1 Hoosier Warhawks 17/18U
P35 9:00 AM University of Indianapolis Fastball USA 18U
1 7 USA Prime MI 18U - Clark
P48 9:00 AM Bishop Chatard High School Indiana Expos National
3 4 Southern Indiana Rawlings Tigers 18U
P53 9:00 AM Indiana Wesleyan Canes Kentucky Shelby
11 6 SC Trappers (U18)
P74 9:00 AM Butler University Brew State Baseball Academy U18
10 2 Indiana Expos American
P84 9:00 AM Beech Grove High School NWI Shockers
6 14 Razorback Baseball 18U
P110 9:00 AM Ben Davis Midland Arrowheads
2 5 Dayton Classics 18u Ogrinc
P118 9:00 AM Ball State University MO Outlaws South
6 7 Toledo Thunder
P5 11:15 AM Indiana Wesleyan Dbacks Elite
13 3 Bloomington Bruins
P7 11:15 AM Bishop Chatard High School Illinois Dynasty Blue
0 11 Region Playmakers
P9 11:15 AM Beech Grove High School Total Baseball Travel - Wing
7 11 Midwest Future Prospects
P10 11:15 AM Decatur Central High School Demand Command Higgs
2 12 Launch Baseball
P18 11:15 AM Pike HIgh School Leathernecks
7 2 Ohio Elite Baseball
P40 11:15 AM University of Indianapolis South Oakland A's Demetral
1 1 2022 Indiana Mustangs Cushenberry
P51 11:15 AM Ben Davis 18u MMW - Victus American
0 10 5TB-17U Hooven
P79 11:15 AM Butler University Midland Redskins
3 2 Michigan Bulls - Gallagher
P94 11:15 AM Ball State University Toledo Thunder
1 9 RBA
P20 1:30 PM Beech Grove High School Fort Wayne TinCaps 17U
5 3 NV Stars 18u
P21 1:30 PM Ball State University MO Outlaws South
4 5 RBA
P41 1:30 PM Pike HIgh School Metro Detroit Athletics 18u
5 2 MIdwest Prospects 2021
P52 1:30 PM Decatur Central High School Hoosier Warhawks 17/18U
4 14 Indiana Mustangs Knipp 2023
P59 1:30 PM University of Indianapolis NWI Shockers
5 6 Fastball USA 18U
P72 1:30 PM Bishop Chatard High School Southern Indiana Rawlings Tigers 18U
2 3 Ohio Warhawks
P78 1:30 PM Indiana Wesleyan Canes Kentucky Shelby
5 13 Bloomington Bruins
P93 1:30 PM Butler University Indiana Elite
3 6 Commonwealth 18U Xpress Blue
P96 1:30 PM Ben Davis Saginaw Golds-18U
0 3 Indiana Expos National
P36 3:45 PM Butler University Razorback Baseball 18U
9 4 2021 CBC Blackhawks - Dennis
P50 3:45 PM Ball State University Yard Goats
2 9 West Oakland Wings
P54 3:45 PM Indiana Wesleyan PRP Mambas
0 11 Dbacks Elite
P55 3:45 PM Bishop Chatard High School Impact Baseball
2 12 Midland Redskins
P63 3:45 PM Beech Grove High School 17U-18U NC Bruins
2 8 Athletes HQ
P65 3:45 PM Pike HIgh School Leathernecks
6 0 Metro Detroit Athletics 18u
P82 3:45 PM University of Indianapolis Demand Command Higgs
1 3 Midwest Future Prospects
P85 3:45 PM Ben Davis Foutch Baseball
8 2 KBA 17u/18u
P121 3:45 PM Decatur Central High School Indiana Mustangs Knipp 2023
6 3 Cincinnati Riverbats Lemle
P73 6:00 PM Ball State University Arsenal USA Ohio
8 3 Yard Goats
P81 6:00 PM University of Indianapolis KBC 18U Prime
3 6 Launch Baseball
P88 6:00 PM Beech Grove High School 17U-18U NC Bruins
1 12 South Oakland A's Demetral
P109 6:00 PM Ben Davis Indiana Prospects 18U Edwards
7 2 Foutch Baseball
P115 6:00 PM Bishop Chatard High School Butler County Bombers
1 9 Macomb Batting Cage Muckdogs - Loria
Friday, July 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P77 8:30 AM Bishop Chatard High School SC Trappers (U18)
2 18 PRP Mambas
P89 8:30 AM Beech Grove High School Metro Detroit Athletics 18u
7 6 Ohio Elite Baseball
P111 8:30 AM Indiana Wesleyan South Oakland A's Demetral
7 17 Athletes HQ
P27 9:00 AM Ball State University 5TB-17U Hooven
0 8 Cincinnati Riverbats Lemle
P42 10:30 AM Beech Grove High School Midwest Marlins 18u
2 2 Ohio Elite Baseball
P71 10:30 AM Bishop Chatard High School Saginaw Golds-18U
10 2 Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 17U Navy
P87 10:30 AM Indiana Wesleyan Athletes HQ
13 1 2022 Indiana Mustangs Cushenberry
P3 11:05 AM Ball State University Cincinnati Riverbats Lemle
4 4 Academy Baseball Canada
P80 12:30 PM Beech Grove High School Impact Baseball
1 9 Region Playmakers
P101 12:30 PM Bishop Chatard High School Bloomington Bruins
3 11 SC Trappers (U18)
P116 12:30 PM Indiana Wesleyan Academy Baseball Canada Prospect Team
1 10 Fort Wayne TinCaps 17U
P99 1:10 PM Ball State University Indiana Mustangs Knipp 2023
8 8 5TB-17U Hooven
P44 2:30 PM Indiana Wesleyan Butler County Bombers
6 8 NV Stars 18u
P69 2:30 PM Bishop Chatard High School Toledo Thunder
9 5 Indiana Elite
P37 3:15 PM Ball State University Foutch Baseball
7 3 Midland Arrowheads
P19 4:30 PM Indiana Wesleyan Academy Baseball Canada Prospect Team
7 3 Butler County Bombers
P26 4:30 PM Bishop Chatard High School Indiana Expos American
0 3 Yard Goats
P105 4:30 PM Beech Grove High School Midwest Future Prospects
2 6 KBC 18U Prime
P64 5:20 PM Ball State University 2022 Indiana Mustangs Cushenberry
1 2 MidAmerica 18u Prospects
P83 6:00 PM Indiana Wesleyan Fastball USA 18U
9 10 2021 CBC Blackhawks - Dennis
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Bishop Chatard High School Arsenal USA Ohio
2 7 MIdwest Prospects 2021
B3 9:00 AM Ball State University South Oakland A's Demetral
0 8 Indiana Expos National
B5 9:00 AM Beech Grove High School Michigan Bulls - Gallagher
11 3 KBC 18U Prime
B7 9:00 AM Indiana Wesleyan Indiana Mustangs Knipp 2023
1 8 USA Prime MI 18U - Clark
B2 11:15 AM Bishop Chatard High School Academy Baseball Canada
3 0 Midland Arrowheads
B4 11:15 AM Ball State University Metro Detroit Athletics 18u
0 3 PRP Mambas
B6 11:15 AM Beech Grove High School Athletes HQ
4 9 Toledo Thunder
B8 11:15 AM Indiana Wesleyan Ohio Warhawks
8 0 Fort Wayne TinCaps 17U
B9 1:30 PM Bishop Chatard High School Razorback Baseball 18U
5 1 MIdwest Prospects 2021
B11 1:30 PM Ball State University Indiana Expos National
13 3 Brew State Baseball Academy U18
B13 1:30 PM Beech Grove High School Michigan Bulls - Gallagher
6 8 Macomb Batting Cage Muckdogs - Loria
B15 1:30 PM Indiana Wesleyan Dayton Classics 18u Ogrinc
2 1 USA Prime MI 18U - Clark
B10 3:45 PM Bishop Chatard High School Academy Baseball Canada
8 0 RBA
B12 3:45 PM Ball State University PRP Mambas
3 2 Dbacks Elite
B14 3:45 PM Beech Grove High School Midland Redskins
8 2 Toledo Thunder
B16 3:45 PM Indiana Wesleyan Launch Baseball
4 3 Ohio Warhawks
B17 6:00 PM Bishop Chatard High School Razorback Baseball 18U
5 9 Academy Baseball Canada
B18 6:00 PM Ball State University Indiana Expos National
1 14 PRP Mambas
B19 6:00 PM Beech Grove High School Macomb Batting Cage Muckdogs - Loria
3 5 Midland Redskins
Sunday, July 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B28 9:00 AM Ball State University 5TB-17U Hooven
4 12 Region Playmakers
B32 9:00 AM Beech Grove High School SC Trappers (U18)
4 0 Midwest Future Prospects
B37 9:00 AM Decatur Central High School Academy Baseball Canada Prospect Team
3 7 Indiana Elite
B62 9:00 AM Ben Davis Midwest Marlins 18u
1 2 Indiana Prospects 18U Edwards
B20 10:00 AM Butler University Dayton Classics 18u Ogrinc
10 9 Launch Baseball
B24 10:00 AM University of Indianapolis Southern Indiana Rawlings Tigers 18U
1 0 Demand Command Higgs
B22 11:15 AM Butler University Midland Redskins
7 3 Dayton Classics 18u Ogrinc
B29 11:15 AM Ball State University Foutch Baseball
8 7 Saginaw Golds-18U
B33 11:15 AM Beech Grove High School Yard Goats
3 6 Impact Baseball
B36 11:15 AM Decatur Central High School NV Stars 18u
6 5 Indiana Expos American
B63 11:15 AM Ben Davis Midwest Marlins 18u
Indiana Prospects 18U Edwards
B25 12:15 PM University of Indianapolis 2021 CBC Blackhawks - Dennis
3 2 2022 Indiana Mustangs Cushenberry
B21 1:30 PM Butler University Academy Baseball Canada
1 9 PRP Mambas
B31 1:30 PM Ball State University Region Playmakers
9 1 Foutch Baseball
B35 1:30 PM Beech Grove High School SC Trappers (U18)
12 0 Impact Baseball
B39 1:30 PM Decatur Central High School NV Stars 18u
10 5 Indiana Elite
B64 1:30 PM Ben Davis Unknown
Unknown
B27 2:30 PM University of Indianapolis Southern Indiana Rawlings Tigers 18U
0 11 2021 CBC Blackhawks - Dennis
B23 3:45 PM Butler University PRP Mambas
3 11 Midland Redskins
B30 3:45 PM Ball State University 5TB-17U Hooven
11 3 Saginaw Golds-18U
B34 3:45 PM Beech Grove High School Midwest Future Prospects
5 1 Yard Goats
B38 3:45 PM Decatur Central High School Indiana Expos American
0 8 Academy Baseball Canada Prospect Team
B26 4:45 PM University of Indianapolis Demand Command Higgs
9 2 2022 Indiana Mustangs Cushenberry

Bracket

Midland Redskins
Champions
2021 CBC Blackhawks - Dennis
Demand Command Higgs
5TB-17U Hooven
Region Playmakers
SC Trappers (U18)
Midwest Future Prospects
NV Stars 18u
Academy Baseball Canada Prospect Team
PRP Mambas - 3
B12 - Sat 7/17 3:45PM Ball State University
Dbacks Elite - 2
PRP Mambas - 3
B23 - Sun 7/18 3:45PM Butler University
Midland Redskins - 11
Razorback Baseball 18U - 5
B17 - Sat 7/17 6:00PM Bishop Chatard High School
Academy Baseball Canada - 9
Academy Baseball Canada - 8
B10 - Sat 7/17 3:45PM Bishop Chatard High School
RBA - 0
Midland Redskins - 8
B14 - Sat 7/17 3:45PM Beech Grove High School
Toledo Thunder - 2
Midland Redskins - 7
B22 - Sun 7/18 11:15AM Butler University
Dayton Classics 18u Ogrinc - 3
Macomb Batting Cage Muckdogs - Loria - 3
B19 - Sat 7/17 6:00PM Beech Grove High School
Midland Redskins - 5
Academy Baseball Canada - 3
B2 - Sat 7/17 11:15AM Bishop Chatard High School
Midland Arrowheads - 0
Razorback Baseball 18U - 5
B9 - Sat 7/17 1:30PM Bishop Chatard High School
MIdwest Prospects 2021 - 1
Dayton Classics 18u Ogrinc - 2
B15 - Sat 7/17 1:30PM Indiana Wesleyan
USA Prime MI 18U - Clark - 1
Michigan Bulls - Gallagher - 6
B13 - Sat 7/17 1:30PM Beech Grove High School
Macomb Batting Cage Muckdogs - Loria - 8
Dayton Classics 18u Ogrinc - 10
B20 - Sun 7/18 10:00AM Butler University
Launch Baseball - 9
Indiana Expos National - 13
B11 - Sat 7/17 1:30PM Ball State University
Brew State Baseball Academy U18 - 3
South Oakland A's Demetral - 0
B3 - Sat 7/17 9:00AM Ball State University
Indiana Expos National - 8
Ohio Warhawks - 8
B8 - Sat 7/17 11:15AM Indiana Wesleyan
Fort Wayne TinCaps 17U - 0
Metro Detroit Athletics 18u - 0
B4 - Sat 7/17 11:15AM Ball State University
PRP Mambas - 3
Indiana Mustangs Knipp 2023 - 1
B7 - Sat 7/17 9:00AM Indiana Wesleyan
USA Prime MI 18U - Clark - 8
Arsenal USA Ohio - 2
B1 - Sat 7/17 9:00AM Bishop Chatard High School
MIdwest Prospects 2021 - 7
Michigan Bulls - Gallagher - 11
B5 - Sat 7/17 9:00AM Beech Grove High School
KBC 18U Prime - 3
Launch Baseball - 4
B16 - Sat 7/17 3:45PM Indiana Wesleyan
Ohio Warhawks - 3
Academy Baseball Canada - 1
B21 - Sun 7/18 1:30PM Butler University
PRP Mambas - 9
Indiana Expos National - 1
B18 - Sat 7/17 6:00PM Ball State University
PRP Mambas - 14
Athletes HQ - 4
B6 - Sat 7/17 11:15AM Beech Grove High School
Toledo Thunder - 9
Southern Indiana Rawlings Tigers 18U - 0
B27 - Sun 7/18 2:30PM University of Indianapolis
2021 CBC Blackhawks - Dennis - 11
2021 CBC Blackhawks - Dennis - 3
B25 - Sun 7/18 12:15PM University of Indianapolis
2022 Indiana Mustangs Cushenberry - 2
Demand Command Higgs - 9
B26 - Sun 7/18 4:45PM University of Indianapolis
2022 Indiana Mustangs Cushenberry - 2
Southern Indiana Rawlings Tigers 18U - 1
B24 - Sun 7/18 10:00AM University of Indianapolis
Demand Command Higgs - 0
Region Playmakers - 9
B31 - Sun 7/18 1:30PM Ball State University
Foutch Baseball - 1
Foutch Baseball - 8
B29 - Sun 7/18 11:15AM Ball State University
Saginaw Golds-18U - 7
5TB-17U Hooven - 4
B28 - Sun 7/18 9:00AM Ball State University
Region Playmakers - 12
5TB-17U Hooven - 11
B30 - Sun 7/18 3:45PM Ball State University
Saginaw Golds-18U - 3
Midwest Future Prospects - 5
B34 - Sun 7/18 3:45PM Beech Grove High School
Yard Goats - 1
SC Trappers (U18) - 4
B32 - Sun 7/18 9:00AM Beech Grove High School
Midwest Future Prospects - 0
SC Trappers (U18) - 12
B35 - Sun 7/18 1:30PM Beech Grove High School
Impact Baseball - 0
Yard Goats - 3
B33 - Sun 7/18 11:15AM Beech Grove High School
Impact Baseball - 6
NV Stars 18u - 10
B39 - Sun 7/18 1:30PM Decatur Central High School
Indiana Elite - 5
Academy Baseball Canada Prospect Team - 3
B37 - Sun 7/18 9:00AM Decatur Central High School
Indiana Elite - 7
NV Stars 18u - 6
B36 - Sun 7/18 11:15AM Decatur Central High School
Indiana Expos American - 5
Indiana Expos American - 0
B38 - Sun 7/18 3:45PM Decatur Central High School
Academy Baseball Canada Prospect Team - 8
Midwest Marlins 18u
B63 - Sun 7/18 11:15AM Ben Davis
Indiana Prospects 18U Edwards
Unknown
B64 - Sun 7/18 1:30PM Ben Davis
Unknown
Midwest Marlins 18u - 1
B62 - Sun 7/18 9:00AM Ben Davis
Indiana Prospects 18U Edwards - 2