P2
|
Fri 06/24/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 4
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer**
|
6
|
4
|
Central Ohio Pride 03 - Gold**
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/24/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 5
|
Ohio Slam Force - Hudson**
|
6
|
4
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03**
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/24/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 11
|
Revolution Elite**
|
2
|
13
|
Pittsburgh Passion 18u**
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/24/22
10:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 5
|
Indiana Shockwaves 18u**
|
5
|
7
|
Ohio Stingrays `03 Pope**
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/24/22
10:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 6
|
Ohio Storm 18u - Christopher**
|
4
|
1
|
Ohio Slam Force - Hudson**
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/24/22
10:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 4
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer**
|
9
|
9
|
Lasers Black - Widner**
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/24/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 4
|
Lasers Black - Widner**
|
6
|
5
|
Indiana Shockwaves 18u**
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/24/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03**
|
5
|
6
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/24/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 11
|
USSSA Pride Elite 18u**
|
10
|
2
|
Revolution Elite**
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/24/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 12
|
Pittsburgh Passion 18u**
|
2
|
8
|
Lady Dukes Ohio -2023**
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/24/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 6
|
WV Dusters 18u**
|
2
|
10
|
Stingrays 05 - McDaniel**
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/24/22
2:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 4
|
Ohio Stingrays `03 Pope**
|
2
|
4
|
Central Ohio Pride 03 - Gold**
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/24/22
2:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 6
|
WV Dusters 18u**
|
3
|
12
|
Ohio Storm 18u - Christopher**
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/24/22
2:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 12
|
Turnin2 - 18u Premier Smigiel**
|
9
|
6
|
Ohio Thunder Wlite Premier 18u**
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/24/22
2:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 11
|
Lady Dukes Ohio -2023**
|
4
|
0
|
USSSA Pride Elite 18u**
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/24/22
4:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 4
|
Ohio Lasers Platinum**
|
0
|
13
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/24/22
4:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 6
|
WV Dusters 18u**
|
10
|
7
|
Indiana Shockwaves 2k4 - Osbourne**
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/24/22
4:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 12
|
Ohio Lasers Red**
|
12
|
0
|
Turnin2 - 18u Premier Smigiel**
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 06/24/22
4:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 11
|
Miss North Tigers**
|
6
|
6
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Select Elite Grey**
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/24/22
6:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 4
|
Stingrays 05 - McDaniel**
|
4
|
1
|
Ohio Lasers Platinum**
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/24/22
6:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 5
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
|
2
|
1
|
Indiana Shockwaves 2k4 - Osbourne**
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 06/24/22
6:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 12
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Select Elite Grey**
|
3
|
13
|
Ohio Lasers Red**
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 06/24/22
6:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 11
|
Ohio Thunder Wlite Premier 18u**
|
5
|
12
|
Miss North Tigers**
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/25/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Select Elite Grey**
|
10
|
2
|
Turnin2 - 18u Premier Smigiel**
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/25/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 11
|
Central Ohio Pride 03 - Gold**
|
11
|
12
|
Indiana Shockwaves 18u**
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 06/25/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 12
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer**
|
6
|
6
|
Ohio Stingrays `03 Pope**
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 06/25/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 10
|
Turn2**
|
2
|
17
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03**
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/25/22
10:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Ohio Thunder Wlite Premier 18u**
|
6
|
6
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Select Elite Grey**
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/25/22
10:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 11
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
4
|
6
|
Ohio Slam Force - Hudson**
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 06/25/22
10:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 6
|
Stingrays 05 - McDaniel**
|
5
|
5
|
Indiana Shockwaves 2k4 - Osbourne**
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/25/22
10:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 12
|
Ohio Stingrays `03 Pope**
|
12
|
4
|
Lasers Black - Widner**
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/25/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Miss North Tigers**
|
2
|
4
|
Turnin2 - 18u Premier Smigiel**
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/25/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 13
|
OC Batbusters Intherthal
|
3
|
2
|
Revolution Elite**
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 06/25/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 12
|
Lasers Black - Widner**
|
8
|
7
|
Central Ohio Pride 03 - Gold**
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 06/25/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 11
|
Ohio Storm 18u - Christopher**
|
2
|
8
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/25/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 14
|
Lady Dukes Ohio -2023**
|
14
|
4
|
Pittsburgh Passion 18u**
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/25/22
12:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 6
|
Indiana Shockwaves 18u**
|
3
|
5
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer**
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/25/22
2:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Ohio Lasers Red**
|
4
|
2
|
Ohio Thunder Wlite Premier 18u**
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 06/25/22
2:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 11
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03**
|
5
|
1
|
Ohio Storm 18u - Christopher**
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 06/25/22
2:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 12
|
Ohio Slam Force - Hudson**
|
5
|
4
|
Turn2**
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 06/25/22
2:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 6
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
|
4
|
9
|
Stingrays 05 - McDaniel**
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 06/25/22
2:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 14
|
Revolution Elite**
|
0
|
14
|
Lady Dukes Ohio -2023**
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/25/22
4:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 10
|
Indiana Shockwaves 2k4 - Osbourne**
|
7
|
1
|
Ohio Lasers Platinum**
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/25/22
4:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Miss North Tigers**
|
3
|
12
|
Ohio Lasers Red**
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/25/22
4:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 6
|
WV Dusters 18u**
|
1
|
11
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 06/25/22
4:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 13
|
USSSA Pride Elite 18u**
|
2
|
0
|
OC Batbusters Intherthal
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/25/22
6:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 10
|
Turn2**
|
1
|
12
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 06/25/22
6:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 6
|
Ohio Lasers Platinum**
|
0
|
0
|
WV Dusters 18u**
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 06/25/22
6:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 13
|
Pittsburgh Passion 18u**
|
9
|
13
|
USSSA Pride Elite 18u**
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/26/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 1
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03**
|
9
|
10
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer**
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/26/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Ohio Thunder Wlite Premier 18u**
|
10
|
3
|
Indiana Shockwaves 2k4 - Osbourne**
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/26/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 3
|
Lasers Black - Widner**
|
3
|
0
|
Ohio Lasers Platinum**
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/26/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 4
|
Stingrays 05 - McDaniel**
|
2
|
0
|
Ohio Storm 18u - Christopher**
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/26/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 5
|
USSSA Pride Elite 18u**
|
7
|
3
|
Turnin2 - 18u Premier Smigiel**
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/26/22
8:30 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 6
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
4
|
1
|
Ohio Slam Force - Hudson**
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/26/22
10:10 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 1
|
Ohio Stingrays `03 Pope**
|
13
|
3
|
OC Batbusters Intherthal
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/26/22
10:10 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
|
8
|
4
|
Lady Dukes Ohio -2023**
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/26/22
10:10 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 3
|
Ohio USSSA Pride Select Elite Grey**
|
5
|
7
|
Central Ohio Pride 03 - Gold**
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/26/22
11:50 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 1
|
Indiana Shockwaves 18u**
|
3
|
5
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer**
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/26/22
11:50 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Ohio Thunder Wlite Premier 18u**
|
8
|
3
|
Lasers Black - Widner**
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/26/22
11:50 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 3
|
Stingrays 05 - McDaniel**
|
1
|
4
|
Pittsburgh Passion 18u**
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/26/22
11:50 AM
|
River Valley Fields - 4
|
USSSA Pride Elite 18u**
|
3
|
4
|
Revolution Elite**
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/26/22
1:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 1
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
6
|
4
|
Miss North Tigers**
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/26/22
1:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Turn2**
|
0
|
13
|
Ohio Stingrays `03 Pope**
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/26/22
1:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 3
|
WV Dusters 18u**
|
0
|
1
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/26/22
1:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 4
|
Ohio Lasers Red**
|
1
|
0
|
Central Ohio Pride 03 - Gold**
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 06/26/22
3:10 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 1
|
Ohio Hawks - Langmeyer**
|
0
|
1
|
Ohio Thunder Wlite Premier 18u**
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/26/22
3:10 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Pittsburgh Passion 18u**
|
4
|
0
|
Revolution Elite**
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 06/26/22
3:10 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 3
|
Lasers Yellow - Easton**
|
2
|
8
|
Ohio Stingrays `03 Pope**
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/26/22
3:10 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 4
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
|
4
|
0
|
Ohio Lasers Red**
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 06/26/22
4:50 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 1
|
Ohio Thunder Wlite Premier 18u**
|
6
|
5
|
Pittsburgh Passion 18u**
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 06/26/22
4:50 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 2
|
Ohio Stingrays `03 Pope**
|
6
|
9
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 06/26/22
6:30 PM
|
River Valley Fields - 12
|
Ohio Thunder Wlite Premier 18u**
|
0
|
0
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Collins**
|
|
|