P117
|
Sat 10/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
49
|
20
|
4th East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 10/30/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
ABA 4th Boys-Yelkin
|
23
|
33
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/30/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Milford Legends Black
|
39
|
14
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Norris Blue - 4th
|
19
|
13
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Champions - Gold
|
12
|
27
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/30/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
NLU (2030)
|
14
|
29
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 10/30/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
ABA 4th Boys- Schulz
|
11
|
21
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 10/30/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
North Bend Central
|
15
|
16
|
Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 10/30/21
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
4th East Supreme - Blue
|
28
|
35
|
ABA 4th Boys-Yelkin
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
9
|
25
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Norris Blue - 4th
|
13
|
30
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
20
|
22
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
NLU (2030)
|
26
|
37
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/30/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
27
|
10
|
ABA 4th Boys- Schulz
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 10/30/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Crete Cardinals
|
23
|
24
|
Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
P118
|
Sun 10/31/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
23
|
32
|
VRLY Storm 3rd/4th
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 10/31/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
ABA - Riechert
|
21
|
9
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
VRLY Storm 3rd/4th
|
26
|
21
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P126
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
ABA - Riechert
|
17
|
22
|
3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
27
|
25
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Malone Panthers
|
2
|
36
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
22
|
12
|
Auburn Bulldogs 4th Grade
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
21
|
18
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Grand Island 4th-Fritsche
|
19
|
17
|
3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Malcolm
|
26
|
10
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Auburn Bulldogs 4th Grade
|
31
|
8
|
Norris Blue - 4th
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
16
|
6
|
Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Grand Island 4th-Fritsche
|
30
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Malcolm
|
21
|
16
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 11/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
37
|
22
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/13/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
29
|
20
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 11/13/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Champions - Gold
|
21
|
22
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/13/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
24
|
26
|
4th East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/14/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
61
|
12
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/14/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
14
|
25
|
Norris Red - 4th
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 11/14/21
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
VRLY Storm 3rd/4th
|
16
|
45
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 11/14/21
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Norris Red - 4th
|
38
|
11
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/14/21
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
6
|
14
|
ABA 4th Boys- Schulz
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 11/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
36
|
11
|
ABA 4th Boys- Schulz
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 11/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
18
|
15
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 11/20/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Champions - Navy
|
17
|
39
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 11/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
33
|
17
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 11/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
North Bend Central
|
31
|
34
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 11/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Milford Legends Black
|
35
|
22
|
Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 11/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
13
|
23
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 11/20/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Champions - Navy
|
7
|
36
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 11/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Lincoln Heat
|
7
|
26
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 11/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
19
|
22
|
Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 11/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
10
|
22
|
Norris Blue - 4th
|
|
|
P113
|
Sat 11/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
29
|
9
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/20/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
22
|
29
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 11/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
North Bend Central
|
20
|
44
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 11/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
26
|
14
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 11/20/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
43
|
29
|
ABA 4th Boys-Yelkin
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 11/20/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
ABA 4th Boys-Yelkin
|
27
|
46
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 11/20/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
12
|
20
|
Norris Blue - 4th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/21/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
VRLY Storm 3rd/4th
|
27
|
31
|
NLU (2030)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 11/21/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
22
|
18
|
Norris Red - 4th
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 11/21/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
17
|
21
|
NLU (2030)
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 11/21/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
ABA - Riechert
|
23
|
34
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/21/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
29
|
30
|
VRLY Storm 3rd/4th
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/21/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Norris Red - 4th
|
36
|
26
|
Grand Island 4th-Fritsche
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 11/21/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
18
|
21
|
Grand Island 4th-Fritsche
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 11/21/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Crete Cardinals
|
20
|
5
|
Champions - Gold
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 11/21/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
31
|
15
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 11/21/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
64
|
0
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 11/21/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
ABA 4th Boys- Schulz
|
13
|
20
|
Auburn Bulldogs 4th Grade
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 11/21/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
56
|
10
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/27/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
23
|
34
|
3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 11/27/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
ABA - Riechert
|
58
|
10
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 11/27/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
11
|
15
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 11/27/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
ABA - Riechert
|
38
|
18
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/27/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
33
|
12
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/27/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
20
|
22
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 11/27/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
14
|
16
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 11/28/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
26
|
42
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 11/28/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
VRLY Storm 3rd/4th
|
23
|
51
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 11/28/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
East Supreme - White
|
8
|
42
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/28/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
4th East Supreme - Blue
|
25
|
63
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 11/28/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
East Supreme - White
|
19
|
26
|
Auburn Bulldogs 4th Grade
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 11/28/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
63
|
23
|
4th East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Malcolm
|
22
|
5
|
Champions - Gold
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Auburn Bulldogs 4th Grade
|
15
|
10
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
15
|
41
|
NLU (2030)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 11/28/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
42
|
19
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 11/28/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Milford Legends Black
|
23
|
26
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Lincoln Heat
|
29
|
16
|
Champions - Gold
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Malcolm
|
23
|
25
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
ABA 4th Boys-Yelkin
|
24
|
25
|
NLU (2030)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 11/28/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
31
|
35
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 12/11/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Crete Cardinals
|
39
|
16
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 12/11/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
21
|
20
|
Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 12/11/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Lincoln Heat
|
34
|
32
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 12/11/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
16
|
25
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 12/11/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
ABA - Riechert
|
25
|
19
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 12/11/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
ABA - Riechert
|
30
|
21
|
Norris Red - 4th
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 12/11/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
24
|
14
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 12/12/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
NLU (2030)
|
28
|
33
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 12/12/21
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
4th East Supreme - Blue
|
18
|
41
|
VRLY Storm 3rd/4th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 12/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA 4th Boys-Yelkin
|
45
|
35
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 12/12/21
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Grand Island 4th-Fritsche
|
28
|
11
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
17
|
13
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
ABA 4th Boys- Schulz
|
11
|
37
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
29
|
19
|
Norris Red - 4th
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 12/12/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
East Supreme - White
|
20
|
23
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 12/12/21
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
39
|
30
|
4th East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 12/12/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Norris Blue - 4th
|
40
|
17
|
ABA 4th Boys- Schulz
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 12/12/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
RC Mustangs - Gold
|
15
|
24
|
Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 12/12/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Grand Island 4th-Fritsche
|
28
|
13
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 12/12/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Champions - Navy
|
23
|
24
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
19
|
50
|
ABA 4th Boys-Yelkin
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Auburn Bulldogs 4th Grade
|
22
|
8
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
23
|
15
|
Norris Blue - 4th
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
11
|
22
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
19
|
27
|
3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
RC Mustangs - Blue
|
6
|
26
|
Auburn Bulldogs 4th Grade
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Malone Panthers
|
14
|
35
|
Norris Red - 4th
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Milford Legends Black
|
24
|
16
|
Champions - Gold
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Grand Island 4th-Fritsche
|
21
|
27
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 12/12/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Champions - Gold
|
15
|
22
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
33
|
14
|
[8] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
43
|
23
|
[7] 4th East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] NLU (2030)
|
34
|
21
|
[6] Thunder Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[8] Champions - Navy
|
39
|
11
|
[9] Malone Panthers
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/18/21
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[4] VRLY Storm 3rd/4th
|
20
|
48
|
[5] ABA 4th Boys-Yelkin
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 12/18/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[2] 3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
29
|
12
|
[7] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 12/18/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] ABA - Riechert
|
31
|
17
|
[6] Grand Island 4th-Fritsche
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 12/18/21
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
44
|
22
|
[8] Champions - Navy
|
|
|
B40
|
Sat 12/18/21
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] Crete Cardinals
|
29
|
16
|
[6] RC Mustangs - Gold
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 12/18/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[4] Norris Blue - 4th
|
9
|
23
|
[5] RC Mustangs - Blue
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 12/18/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] Auburn Bulldogs 4th Grade
|
24
|
20
|
[7] Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
B36
|
Sat 12/18/21
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[8] North Bend Central
|
23
|
8
|
[9] Champions - Gold
|
|
|
B32
|
Sat 12/18/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] Milford Legends Purple
|
16
|
18
|
[6] East Supreme - White
|
|
|
B38
|
Sat 12/18/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[4] Thunder Supreme - White
|
20
|
5
|
[5] Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B39
|
Sat 12/18/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[2] Milford Legends Black
|
20
|
8
|
[7] Lincoln Heat
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 12/18/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
15
|
0
|
[8] ABA 4th Boys- Schulz
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 12/18/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[4] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
26
|
18
|
[5] Norris Red - 4th
|
|
|
B37
|
Sat 12/18/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] Malcolm
|
40
|
13
|
[8] North Bend Central
|
|
|
B42
|
Sun 12/19/21
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[2] Milford Legends Black
|
17
|
21
|
[3] Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
B41
|
Sun 12/19/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] Malcolm
|
|
|
[4] Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/19/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
46
|
30
|
[5] ABA 4th Boys-Yelkin
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/19/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
41
|
26
|
[3] NLU (2030)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
12
|
28
|
[4] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[2] 3rd East Supreme - Blue
|
24
|
26
|
[3] ABA - Riechert
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/19/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
43
|
31
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
B43
|
Sun 12/19/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Bracket Winner B41
|
|
|
[3] Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 12/19/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
25
|
18
|
[5] RC Mustangs - Blue
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 12/19/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[2] Auburn Bulldogs 4th Grade
|
27
|
9
|
[6] East Supreme - White
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 12/19/21
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
17
|
20
|
[2] Auburn Bulldogs 4th Grade
|
|
|
B44
|
Sun 12/19/21
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[4] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
37
|
27
|
[3] ABA - Riechert
|
|
|