P58
|
Sat 10/30/21
8:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Tarheels
|
71
|
25
|
Wilber-Clatonia
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 10/30/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Seward Jays
|
46
|
10
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/30/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
10
|
31
|
Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. Islanders
|
39
|
18
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/30/21
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
ABA 8th Boys-Perkins
|
35
|
29
|
Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 10/30/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. Islanders
|
24
|
47
|
Seward Jays
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
36
|
41
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
ABA 8th Boys-Cederberg
|
19
|
52
|
Viking Hoops
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Black
|
28
|
46
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
42
|
37
|
TriCounty 8th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
17
|
39
|
Viking Hoops
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
ABA 8th Boys-Cederberg
|
29
|
33
|
Seward Jays
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
57
|
32
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Southern Raiders
|
28
|
38
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
40
|
22
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
ABA 8th Boys-Perkins
|
32
|
26
|
TriCounty 8th
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Wilber-Clatonia
|
22
|
58
|
Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 10/31/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme - White
|
52
|
13
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 10/31/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Shouse
|
55
|
16
|
Wilber-Clatonia
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 10/31/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Crete Cardinals
|
36
|
55
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 10/31/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Friend Bulldogs
|
26
|
21
|
Seward JayBirds
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 10/31/21
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Tarheels
|
43
|
36
|
Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 10/31/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme - White
|
40
|
29
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Shouse
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 10/31/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
41
|
45
|
Friend Bulldogs
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/31/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
30
|
64
|
Tarheels
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 10/31/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
33
|
39
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 11/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
43
|
29
|
ABA 8th Boys-Perkins
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/13/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
59
|
27
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/14/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Friend Bulldogs
|
22
|
41
|
Viking Hoops
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 11/14/21
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Northeast Rockets
|
46
|
40
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 11/14/21
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Northeast Rockets
|
47
|
64
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Shouse
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/14/21
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
14
|
21
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 11/20/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
55
|
45
|
Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 11/20/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Jr. Islanders
|
27
|
38
|
ABA 8th Boys-Cederberg
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/20/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
ABA 8th Boys-Cederberg
|
41
|
40
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 11/20/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Jr. Islanders
|
27
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 11/20/21
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
32
|
35
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 11/20/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Seward JayBirds
|
21
|
46
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/20/21
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Seward JayBirds
|
15
|
33
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/21/21
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
28
|
31
|
Friend Bulldogs
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/21/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Viking Hoops
|
40
|
30
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/21/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Malone Panthers
|
36
|
38
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 11/21/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Viking Hoops
|
39
|
24
|
Seward Jays
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 11/21/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
36
|
64
|
Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/21/21
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
34
|
32
|
Tarheels
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/21/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
TriCounty 8th
|
42
|
27
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 11/21/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Seward Jays
|
58
|
39
|
Friend Bulldogs
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/21/21
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Tarheels
|
47
|
54
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Shouse
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/21/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
25
|
21
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 11/21/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
50
|
46
|
Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 11/21/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - White
|
52
|
35
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/21/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Wilber-Clatonia
|
16
|
64
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/21/21
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
TriCounty 8th
|
27
|
53
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 11/21/21
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Milford Legends Black
|
44
|
31
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/21/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Northeast Rockets
|
51
|
44
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 11/21/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Black
|
32
|
49
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 11/28/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
34
|
31
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/28/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
32
|
23
|
ABA 8th Boys-Cederberg
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Viking Hoops
|
46
|
35
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Seward JayBirds
|
41
|
44
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
30
|
42
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Seward Jays
|
34
|
19
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 11/28/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
45
|
15
|
Seward JayBirds
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Viking Hoops
|
45
|
23
|
Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme - White
|
43
|
32
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
24
|
38
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 11/28/21
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Black
|
28
|
37
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 11/28/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Wilber-Clatonia
|
22
|
51
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 11/28/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
TriCounty 8th
|
47
|
23
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/28/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jr. Islanders
|
14
|
31
|
Seward Jays
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 11/28/21
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
38
|
42
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 11/28/21
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Shouse
|
62
|
41
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/28/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Malone Panthers
|
43
|
19
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 11/28/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
18
|
42
|
ABA 8th Boys-Perkins
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 11/28/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Milford Legends Black
|
34
|
39
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/28/21
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
24
|
50
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 11/28/21
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Southern Raiders
|
30
|
41
|
ABA 8th Boys-Perkins
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 11/28/21
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Malone Panthers
|
61
|
42
|
TriCounty 8th
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 11/28/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
51
|
50
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 12/11/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Milford Legends Black
|
29
|
31
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 12/11/21
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
TriCounty 8th
|
36
|
33
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 12/11/21
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Milford Legends Black
|
42
|
38
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
44
|
21
|
Wilber-Clatonia
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
32
|
46
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Shouse
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Friend Bulldogs
|
21
|
38
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Crete Cardinals
|
31
|
45
|
Tarheels
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
48
|
19
|
Seward JayBirds
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 12/12/21
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Crete Cardinals
|
31
|
32
|
Wilber-Clatonia
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 12/12/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Shouse
|
64
|
37
|
Milford Legends Purple
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 12/12/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
43
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 12/12/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
ABA 8th Boys-Cederberg
|
53
|
30
|
Seward JayBirds
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 12/12/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA 8th Boys-Perkins
|
35
|
54
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 12/12/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
16
|
32
|
Lincoln Wizards
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 12/12/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
24
|
41
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 12/12/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme - White
|
28
|
29
|
Tarheels
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 12/12/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Black
|
46
|
38
|
ABA 8th Boys-Perkins
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 12/12/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Running Rebels Grey
|
42
|
34
|
Friend Bulldogs
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 12/12/21
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Malone Panthers
|
64
|
27
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 12/12/21
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
50
|
24
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 12/12/21
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
29
|
40
|
ABA 8th Boys-Cederberg
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 12/18/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[8] Thunder Supreme - White
|
22
|
21
|
[9] Southern Raiders
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/18/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[8] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
23
|
27
|
[9] Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/18/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[7] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
39
|
21
|
[10] Seward JayBirds
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[6] Friend Bulldogs
|
15
|
0
|
[11] BYE
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[4] Lincoln Wizards
|
34
|
40
|
[5] ABA 8th Boys-Cederberg
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[10] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
22
|
38
|
[7] East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[4] ABA 8th Boys-Perkins
|
32
|
36
|
[5] Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] Malone Panthers
|
44
|
32
|
[6] TriCounty 8th
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Shouse
|
60
|
28
|
[8] Wilber-Clatonia
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[3] Running Rebels Grey
|
49
|
31
|
[6] Friend Bulldogs
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] Auburn Bulldogs
|
31
|
18
|
[8] Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] Viking Hoops
|
40
|
21
|
[9] Jr. Islanders
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] Seward Jays
|
31
|
20
|
[7] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[4] Thunder Supreme - Green
|
44
|
32
|
[5] Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[2] East Supreme - White
|
47
|
21
|
[7] Milford Legends Purple
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[3] Tarheels
|
59
|
37
|
[6] Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 12/18/21
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[7] East Supreme - Black
|
37
|
40
|
[2] Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Shouse
|
54
|
49
|
[4] Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[2] East Supreme - White
|
40
|
43
|
[3] Tarheels
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[1] Viking Hoops
|
60
|
24
|
[5] ABA 8th Boys-Cederberg
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 12/19/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] Seward Jays
|
48
|
19
|
[3] Running Rebels Grey
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 12/19/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[1] Auburn Bulldogs
|
64
|
35
|
[5] Milford Legends Black
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 12/19/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[3] Malone Panthers
|
32
|
33
|
[2] Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/19/21
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Shouse
|
43
|
52
|
[3] Tarheels
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 12/19/21
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Viking Hoops
|
38
|
49
|
[2] Seward Jays
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 12/19/21
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] Auburn Bulldogs
|
40
|
32
|
[2] Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|