P91
|
Sat 10/30/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
RC Mustangs
|
25
|
27
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Champions
|
16
|
28
|
RC Mustangs
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 10/30/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
North Bend Central
|
28
|
25
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/30/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
21
|
25
|
Freeman Falcons Blue
|
|
|
P147
|
Sat 10/30/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
ABA - Korsmo
|
27
|
17
|
Wilber Clatonia 6th Grade
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/30/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Knights Supreme
|
39
|
41
|
Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
P127
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Black
|
12
|
25
|
Norris White - 6th
|
|
|
P128
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Freeman Falcons Silver
|
36
|
14
|
Wilber Clatonia 6th Grade
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 10/30/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
50
|
30
|
Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 10/30/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Malone Panthers
|
10
|
59
|
Norris White - 6th
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 10/30/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Freeman Falcons Blue
|
31
|
34
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/30/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Malone Panthers
|
17
|
41
|
Freeman Falcons Silver
|
|
|
P149
|
Sat 10/30/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
ABA - Korsmo
|
0
|
15
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/30/21
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
40
|
27
|
ABA 6th Boys-Zuspan
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Cavaliers
|
27
|
30
|
Norris Blue - 6th
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
ABA 6th Boys- Papik
|
11
|
28
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Norris Blue - 6th
|
20
|
29
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
34
|
21
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P143
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
ABA - Crawford
|
28
|
34
|
Milford Legends 6th Grade
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Cavaliers
|
30
|
47
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Milford Legends 6th Grade
|
13
|
37
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
ABA 6th Boys- Papik
|
14
|
41
|
Seward Lightning
|
|
|
P81
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - White
|
28
|
30
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Norris Red - 6th
|
36
|
23
|
Crete Cardinals Red
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
27
|
21
|
TriCounty 6th grade
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Seward Lightning
|
38
|
27
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P126
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Friend
|
23
|
29
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P138
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
ABA - Crawford
|
20
|
44
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Norris Red - 6th
|
37
|
35
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 10/31/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
32
|
34
|
TriCounty 6th grade
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 11/13/21
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
North Bend Central
|
21
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/13/21
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Cavaliers
|
24
|
25
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/13/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
RC Mustangs
|
18
|
28
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 11/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Seward Lightning
|
34
|
27
|
Cavaliers
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/14/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Northeast Rockets
|
25
|
48
|
Norris Red - 6th
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 11/14/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
15
|
12
|
Champions
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/14/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Crete Cardinals White
|
25
|
51
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 11/14/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
32
|
24
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 11/14/21
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
28
|
38
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 11/14/21
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
14
|
19
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 11/14/21
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
38
|
24
|
Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 11/14/21
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
30
|
41
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 11/20/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Norris Blue - 6th
|
40
|
23
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 11/20/21
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
15
|
26
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 11/20/21
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
33
|
48
|
Norris White - 6th
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/20/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Crete Cardinals White
|
32
|
31
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/20/21
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
38
|
22
|
Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 11/20/21
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
39
|
41
|
ABA 6th Boys-Zuspan
|
|
|
P129
|
Sat 11/20/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Freeman Falcons Blue
|
25
|
49
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/20/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
42
|
46
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P152
|
Sat 11/20/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
44
|
27
|
ABA 6th Boys-Zuspan
|
|
|
P140
|
Sat 11/20/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
ABA - Crawford
|
30
|
33
|
Freeman Falcons Silver
|
|
|
P151
|
Sat 11/20/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
ABA - Korsmo
|
37
|
18
|
Friend
|
|
|
P137
|
Sat 11/20/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
39
|
41
|
Knights Supreme
|
|
|
P150
|
Sat 11/20/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
ABA - Korsmo
|
22
|
17
|
Freeman Falcons Silver
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 11/20/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Knights Supreme
|
33
|
37
|
Norris Red - 6th
|
|
|
P141
|
Sat 11/20/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
ABA - Crawford
|
32
|
36
|
Friend
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 11/20/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
32
|
29
|
Norris Red - 6th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/21/21
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - White
|
41
|
21
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 11/21/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
28
|
8
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
P133
|
Sun 11/21/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
40
|
14
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 11/21/21
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
34
|
28
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 11/21/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
5
|
48
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P82
|
Sun 11/21/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
18
|
30
|
ABA 6th Boys- Papik
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 11/21/21
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
28
|
44
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 11/21/21
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
44
|
42
|
Norris Blue - 6th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/21/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
3
|
35
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/21/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
TriCounty 6th grade
|
42
|
19
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/21/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Crete Cardinals Red
|
28
|
49
|
Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
P123
|
Sun 11/21/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Seward Lightning
|
40
|
44
|
Norris Blue - 6th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/21/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
31
|
17
|
Champions
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 11/21/21
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Norris White - 6th
|
29
|
31
|
Milford Legends 6th Grade
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 11/21/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Cavaliers
|
42
|
25
|
ABA 6th Boys- Papik
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 11/21/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
35
|
12
|
Seward Lightning
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 11/21/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Malone Panthers
|
25
|
40
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 11/21/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
23
|
30
|
Cavaliers
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 11/21/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
TriCounty 6th grade
|
40
|
28
|
Crete Cardinals White
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 11/21/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Crete Cardinals Red
|
29
|
47
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 11/21/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Wilber Clatonia 6th Grade
|
43
|
21
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 11/27/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
RC Mustangs
|
22
|
21
|
Crete Cardinals White
|
|
|
P134
|
Sat 11/27/21
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Crete Cardinals Red
|
25
|
37
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 11/27/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
RC Mustangs
|
44
|
31
|
Freeman Falcons Blue
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 11/27/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
20
|
45
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 11/27/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Crete Cardinals White
|
30
|
32
|
Freeman Falcons Blue
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 11/27/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Crete Cardinals Red
|
42
|
33
|
Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 11/27/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
48
|
22
|
Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 11/27/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Knights Supreme
|
0
|
15
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 11/27/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
ABA 6th Boys-Zuspan
|
49
|
20
|
Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
|
|
P136
|
Sat 11/27/21
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
ABA 6th Boys-Zuspan
|
15
|
0
|
Knights Supreme
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/28/21
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme - White
|
38
|
41
|
Cavaliers
|
|
|
P142
|
Sun 11/28/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
ABA - Crawford
|
29
|
18
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 11/28/21
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
25
|
14
|
ABA 6th Boys- Papik
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 11/28/21
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Norris White - 6th
|
41
|
22
|
Freeman Falcons Silver
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 11/28/21
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Norris Blue - 6th
|
45
|
42
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 11/28/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Friend
|
25
|
30
|
Milford Legends 6th Grade
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
43
|
32
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 11/28/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Norris Blue - 6th
|
29
|
31
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 11/28/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
27
|
16
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/28/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Friend
|
20
|
40
|
Norris White - 6th
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
TriCounty 6th grade
|
24
|
18
|
Champions
|
|
|
P84
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
42
|
38
|
Seward Lightning
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
19
|
33
|
Milford Legends 6th Grade
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Black
|
19
|
22
|
Wilber Clatonia 6th Grade
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 11/28/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Champions
|
19
|
54
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P145
|
Sun 11/28/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
ABA - Korsmo
|
20
|
34
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 11/28/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
33
|
25
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/28/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
28
|
23
|
TriCounty 6th grade
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 11/28/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Black
|
30
|
12
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 11/28/21
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Wilber Clatonia 6th Grade
|
29
|
27
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 12/11/21
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
ABA 6th Boys-Zuspan
|
50
|
49
|
Crete Cardinals Red
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 12/11/21
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
30
|
18
|
Crete Cardinals White
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 12/11/21
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
North Bend Central
|
13
|
44
|
Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 12/11/21
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
ABA 6th Boys-Zuspan
|
45
|
33
|
Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 12/11/21
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Crete Cardinals Red
|
27
|
56
|
Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 12/11/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
51
|
24
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P132
|
Sat 12/11/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Crete Cardinals White
|
20
|
23
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 12/11/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Northeast Rockets
|
35
|
41
|
Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 12/11/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
30
|
22
|
RC Mustangs
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 12/11/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Northeast Rockets
|
31
|
35
|
Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
|
|
P131
|
Sat 12/11/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
TriCounty 6th grade
|
30
|
11
|
RC Mustangs
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 12/11/21
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
35
|
31
|
Knights Supreme
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 12/11/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Norris Red - 6th
|
36
|
29
|
Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
|
|
P135
|
Sat 12/11/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris Red - 6th
|
40
|
35
|
Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 12/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Knights Supreme
|
36
|
54
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 12/12/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
27
|
28
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 12/12/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - White
|
42
|
53
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 12/12/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
31
|
20
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 12/12/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
28
|
23
|
ABA 6th Boys- Papik
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Freeman Falcons Blue
|
34
|
20
|
Champions
|
|
|
P144
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
ABA - Crawford
|
16
|
33
|
Norris White - 6th
|
|
|
P148
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
ABA - Korsmo
|
13
|
22
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Seward Lightning
|
34
|
20
|
Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
ABA 6th Boys- Papik
|
17
|
40
|
Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
P130
|
Sun 12/12/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Champions
|
16
|
56
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 12/12/21
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
30
|
34
|
Wilber Clatonia 6th Grade
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Freeman Falcons Blue
|
24
|
38
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Freeman Falcons Silver
|
15
|
14
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Wilber Clatonia 6th Grade
|
39
|
18
|
Friend
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
47
|
15
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Milford Legends 6th Grade
|
26
|
39
|
Freeman Falcons Silver
|
|
|
P139
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
ABA - Crawford
|
22
|
29
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P146
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
ABA - Korsmo
|
28
|
17
|
Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 12/12/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Milford Legends 6th Grade
|
24
|
44
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 12/12/21
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Friend
|
22
|
27
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 12/18/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[7] ABA - Korsmo
|
30
|
21
|
[10] Friend
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/18/21
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[2] Norris Red - 6th
|
31
|
27
|
[7] Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/18/21
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[8] Knights Supreme
|
43
|
46
|
[9] Crete Cardinals Red
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 12/18/21
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[3] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
37
|
30
|
[6] Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/18/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[8] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
21
|
27
|
[9] ABA 6th Boys- Papik
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 12/18/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[10] Waverly Vike Hoops Maroon
|
0
|
15
|
[7] East Supreme - White
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 12/18/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[5] Wilber Clatonia 6th Grade
|
32
|
37
|
[12] Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 12/18/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Auburn Bulldogs
|
32
|
22
|
[9] ABA 6th Boys- Papik
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 12/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[6] East Supreme - Black
|
26
|
11
|
[11] Malone Panthers
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 12/18/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
[4] Norris Blue - 6th
|
38
|
34
|
[5] Seward Lightning
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 12/18/21
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[3] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
37
|
29
|
[6] Cavaliers
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/18/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] East Supreme - Blue
|
49
|
27
|
[9] Crete Cardinals Red
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[8] Milford Legends 6th Grade
|
34
|
23
|
[9] ABA - Crawford
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[7] East Supreme - White
|
|
|
[2] Anchor Hoops - Columbus
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[8] East Supreme - Silver
|
16
|
23
|
[9] Crete Cardinals White
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 12/18/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[7] North Bend Central
|
26
|
23
|
[10] Champions
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[4] Freeman Falcons Silver
|
36
|
26
|
[12] Waverly Vike Hoops White
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[3] Beatrice Hoops
|
40
|
26
|
[6] East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[4] ABA 6th Boys-Zuspan
|
26
|
28
|
[5] Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
34
|
19
|
[9] Crete Cardinals White
|
|
|
B32
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[4] Thunder Supreme - White
|
24
|
9
|
[5] RC Mustangs
|
|
|
B33
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[3] TriCounty 6th grade
|
39
|
18
|
[6] Freeman Falcons Blue
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 12/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[7] North Bend Central
|
33
|
31
|
[2] Lincoln Timberwolves
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 12/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] Norris White - 6th
|
42
|
22
|
[8] Milford Legends 6th Grade
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 12/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[7] ABA - Korsmo
|
30
|
19
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/19/21
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] East Supreme - Blue
|
54
|
38
|
[5] Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/19/21
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] Norris Red - 6th
|
31
|
43
|
[3] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 12/19/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Norris White - 6th
|
32
|
25
|
[4] Freeman Falcons Silver
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 12/19/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] Beatrice Hoops
|
20
|
37
|
[7] ABA - Korsmo
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 12/19/21
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] East Supreme - Blue
|
56
|
46
|
[3] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 12/19/21
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Auburn Bulldogs
|
|
|
[4] Norris Blue - 6th
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 12/19/21
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B14
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[1] Norris White - 6th
|
31
|
24
|
[7] ABA - Korsmo
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
36
|
34
|
[4] Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 12/19/21
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] TriCounty 6th grade
|
42
|
14
|
[7] North Bend Central
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 12/19/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Bracket Winner B15
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B16
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 12/19/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
28
|
36
|
[3] TriCounty 6th grade
|
|
|