P7
|
Sat 10/30/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
VRLY Storm 2nd/3rd
|
32
|
4
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/30/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
North Bend Central
|
13
|
37
|
Jays
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris Blue - 3rd
|
12
|
11
|
Wahoops _ 3rd Grade Girls
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Nebraska Lasers 2nd Gold
|
11
|
19
|
Norris Blue - 3rd
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Wahoops _ 3rd Grade Girls
|
5
|
13
|
Norris Red - 3rd
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA - Fiddler
|
5
|
22
|
Norris Red - 3rd
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
VRLY Storm 2nd/3rd
|
25
|
19
|
NE Lasers 3rd Purple
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/13/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
North Bend Central
|
4
|
43
|
Norris Red - 3rd
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 11/14/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
ABA - Schmeits
|
24
|
15
|
Jays
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/20/21
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
North Bend Central
|
6
|
29
|
VRLY Storm 2nd/3rd
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/20/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
North Bend Central
|
19
|
20
|
RC Mustangs
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 11/20/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Norris Blue - 3rd
|
4
|
11
|
RC Mustangs
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 11/21/21
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA - Schmeits
|
9
|
29
|
VRLY Storm 2nd/3rd
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 11/21/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA - Schmeits
|
4
|
25
|
NE Lasers 3rd Purple
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 11/21/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA - Fiddler
|
0
|
15
|
Wahoops _ 3rd Grade Girls
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/21/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA - Fiddler
|
0
|
15
|
NE Lasers 3rd Purple
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/27/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
RC Mustangs
|
16
|
21
|
NE Lasers 3rd Purple
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 11/27/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Wahoops _ 3rd Grade Girls
|
16
|
7
|
RC Mustangs
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 11/27/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
ABA - Schmeits
|
22
|
4
|
Nebraska Lasers 2nd Gold
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/27/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers 2nd Gold
|
8
|
23
|
Wahoops _ 3rd Grade Girls
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 11/27/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA - Schmeits
|
16
|
23
|
Wahoops _ 3rd Grade Girls
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/28/21
9:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jays
|
9
|
4
|
Nebraska Lasers 2nd Gold
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA - Fiddler
|
20
|
22
|
VRLY Storm 2nd/3rd
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/28/21
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
VRLY Storm 2nd/3rd
|
15
|
3
|
Norris Blue - 3rd
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA - Fiddler
|
21
|
4
|
Jays
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 11/28/21
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA - Schmeits
|
10
|
18
|
Norris Blue - 3rd
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 11/28/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris Red - 3rd
|
16
|
8
|
Jays
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/28/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris Red - 3rd
|
19
|
11
|
NE Lasers 3rd Purple
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 12/11/21
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
ABA - Fiddler
|
14
|
1
|
Nebraska Lasers 2nd Gold
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 12/11/21
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
ABA - Schmeits
|
14
|
30
|
RC Mustangs
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 12/11/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
North Bend Central
|
14
|
12
|
Nebraska Lasers 2nd Gold
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 12/11/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Norris Red - 3rd
|
10
|
6
|
Wahoops _ 3rd Grade Girls
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 12/11/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Norris Red - 3rd
|
11
|
17
|
RC Mustangs
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 12/11/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
NE Lasers 3rd Purple
|
20
|
10
|
Wahoops _ 3rd Grade Girls
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 12/11/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NE Lasers 3rd Purple
|
31
|
10
|
North Bend Central
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 12/12/21
10:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
RC Mustangs
|
4
|
24
|
VRLY Storm 2nd/3rd
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 12/12/21
11:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
ABA - Fiddler
|
20
|
25
|
Norris Blue - 3rd
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jays
|
11
|
16
|
Norris Blue - 3rd
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 12/12/21
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jays
|
18
|
13
|
Nebraska Lasers 2nd Gold
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/18/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[8] ABA - Fiddler
|
20
|
16
|
[9] ABA - Schmeits
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/18/21
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[7] Jays
|
22
|
6
|
[10] North Bend Central
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/18/21
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[6] Wahoops _ 3rd Grade Girls
|
20
|
4
|
[11] Nebraska Lasers 2nd Gold
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] VRLY Storm 2nd/3rd
|
26
|
9
|
[8] ABA - Fiddler
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 12/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[4] Norris Blue - 3rd
|
11
|
14
|
[5] RC Mustangs
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 12/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[7] Jays
|
8
|
16
|
[2] Norris Red - 3rd
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[3] NE Lasers 3rd Purple
|
10
|
8
|
[6] Wahoops _ 3rd Grade Girls
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] VRLY Storm 2nd/3rd
|
18
|
8
|
[5] RC Mustangs
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[2] Norris Red - 3rd
|
13
|
11
|
[3] NE Lasers 3rd Purple
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 12/19/21
12:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[1] VRLY Storm 2nd/3rd
|
10
|
3
|
[2] Norris Red - 3rd
|
|
|