P8
|
Sat 01/15/22
8:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - Black
|
21
|
18
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 01/15/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Malcolm Blue
|
23
|
22
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 01/15/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
21
|
33
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/15/22
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Rockets Supreme
|
29
|
27
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 01/15/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
ABA 5th Boys-Leif
|
17
|
18
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/15/22
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme - White
|
49
|
29
|
Rockets Supreme
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/15/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Champions - Navy
|
15
|
0
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/15/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
20
|
38
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/15/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
ABA 5th Boys-Leif
|
23
|
51
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 01/15/22
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
50
|
27
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 01/15/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Champions - Navy
|
40
|
22
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/15/22
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Auburn bulldogs 5th
|
9
|
11
|
Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 01/15/22
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Malcolm White
|
37
|
14
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 01/16/22
8:00 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Wahoops
|
28
|
23
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 01/16/22
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Wahoops
|
28
|
17
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 01/16/22
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Black
|
15
|
31
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 01/16/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
29
|
24
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/16/22
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Prolific 2
|
27
|
13
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 01/16/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
15
|
28
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 01/16/22
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Rocks Green
|
30
|
17
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 01/16/22
1:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Prolific 2
|
20
|
10
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 01/16/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
42
|
58
|
Prolific 1
|
|
|
P86
|
Sun 01/16/22
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
17
|
22
|
Rocks Green
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 01/16/22
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
13
|
21
|
Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 01/16/22
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Rockets Supreme
|
35
|
58
|
Prolific 1
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 01/16/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
42
|
23
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 01/16/22
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
32
|
34
|
Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 01/16/22
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
15
|
46
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Malcolm Blue
|
36
|
28
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Waverly Maroon
|
35
|
28
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Champions - Gold
|
21
|
27
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
27
|
23
|
Malcolm Blue
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 01/29/22
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Champions - Gold
|
16
|
25
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 01/29/22
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
29
|
21
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 01/29/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - White
|
26
|
56
|
Prolific 1
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/29/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Auburn bulldogs 5th
|
20
|
15
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 01/29/22
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Prolific 2
|
32
|
27
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 01/29/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
13
|
22
|
Malcolm White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
16
|
19
|
Rocks White
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 01/29/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
41
|
55
|
Prolific 1
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 01/29/22
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
18
|
16
|
Auburn bulldogs 5th
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Rockets Supreme
|
38
|
20
|
Waverly Maroon
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Rocks Gold
|
13
|
26
|
Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Rocks White
|
21
|
36
|
Malcolm White
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 01/29/22
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
WC - 5th Grade Boys
|
6
|
22
|
Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/29/22
6:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
16
|
24
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 01/29/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Rocks Gold
|
13
|
23
|
Auburn bulldogs 5th
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 01/30/22
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
39
|
29
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P92
|
Sun 01/30/22
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
14
|
19
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 01/30/22
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Black
|
32
|
16
|
Malcolm Blue
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 01/30/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
33
|
27
|
Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 01/30/22
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Malcolm Blue
|
4
|
26
|
Prolific 2
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 01/30/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
12
|
35
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 01/30/22
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Prolific 1
|
46
|
19
|
Waverly Maroon
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 01/30/22
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Prolific 2
|
18
|
17
|
Wahoops
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/30/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
12
|
30
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 01/30/22
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
14
|
22
|
Malcolm White
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 01/30/22
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Southern Raiders
|
28
|
15
|
Rocks Gold
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 01/30/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - White
|
31
|
29
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 01/30/22
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Rocks Gold
|
21
|
23
|
Champions - Gold
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
34
|
37
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
34
|
42
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
31
|
36
|
ABA 5th Boys-Leif
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/05/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Malcolm Blue
|
34
|
30
|
Wahoops
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/05/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
WC - 5th Grade Boys
|
27
|
34
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/05/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
40
|
27
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/05/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
46
|
16
|
ABA 5th Boys-Leif
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/05/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
41
|
27
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 02/05/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
36
|
25
|
WC - 5th Grade Boys
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 02/05/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Malcolm Blue
|
20
|
24
|
Rocks Green
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 02/05/22
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Wahoops
|
40
|
26
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/05/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
28
|
38
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/05/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Rocks Gold
|
12
|
28
|
Malcolm White
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 02/05/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Rocks Green
|
22
|
38
|
Prolific 2
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 02/05/22
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
31
|
35
|
Rocks Green
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 02/05/22
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Malcolm White
|
28
|
19
|
Champions - Gold
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 02/05/22
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Southern Raiders
|
29
|
22
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 02/05/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
41
|
38
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 02/06/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
22
|
17
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 02/06/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Rocks White
|
30
|
19
|
Champions - Gold
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 02/06/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Southern Raiders
|
15
|
30
|
Malcolm White
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - White
|
29
|
30
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Waverly Maroon
|
37
|
32
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
ABA 5th Boys-Leif
|
18
|
14
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 02/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
13
|
24
|
Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/06/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
28
|
21
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 02/06/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Southern Raiders
|
41
|
8
|
Rocks White
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
41
|
18
|
WC - 5th Grade Boys
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
East Supreme - White
|
28
|
32
|
Waverly Maroon
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 02/06/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
29
|
38
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 02/12/22
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Prolific 2
|
35
|
15
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/12/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Waverly Maroon
|
27
|
23
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 02/12/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
20
|
13
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/12/22
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Prolific 1
|
32
|
31
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 02/12/22
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Prolific 1
|
35
|
28
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 02/12/22
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
20
|
36
|
Rockets Supreme
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 02/12/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Auburn bulldogs 5th
|
10
|
23
|
Southern Raiders
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 02/12/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Rocks Green
|
17
|
23
|
Wahoops
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/12/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
15
|
12
|
Rocks Gold
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 02/12/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Rocks White
|
18
|
27
|
Auburn bulldogs 5th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/12/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
49
|
30
|
Rockets Supreme
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/12/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
30
|
26
|
Rocks Green
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 02/12/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Champions - Gold
|
23
|
25
|
Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 02/12/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
15
|
36
|
Wahoops
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/12/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
8
|
11
|
Rocks White
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 02/12/22
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Auburn bulldogs 5th
|
25
|
23
|
Champions - Gold
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/12/22
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
20
|
18
|
WC - 5th Grade Boys
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 02/12/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
26
|
16
|
Rocks White
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 02/12/22
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
28
|
24
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 02/12/22
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Rocks Gold
|
19
|
21
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/12/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
19
|
24
|
ABA 5th Boys-Leif
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/12/22
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
17
|
31
|
Champions - Navy
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/12/22
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Beatrice Hoops
|
19
|
44
|
Norris Blue 5th
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 02/12/22
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
WC - 5th Grade Boys
|
21
|
25
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 02/12/22
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Champions - Navy
|
42
|
26
|
ABA 5th Boys-Leif
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 02/13/22
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
WC - 5th Grade Boys
|
32
|
35
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 02/13/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
21
|
49
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 02/13/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
31
|
29
|
Rockets Supreme
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/13/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
38
|
30
|
Waverly Maroon
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 02/13/22
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
29
|
17
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 02/19/22
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[8] Champions - Gold
|
7
|
15
|
[9] Rocks Gold
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[2] Southern Raiders
|
23
|
21
|
[7] Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
21
|
20
|
[6] East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 02/19/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[4] Auburn bulldogs 5th
|
20
|
23
|
[5] Rocks White
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[4] 4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
23
|
40
|
[5] East Supreme - White
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 02/19/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Malcolm White
|
38
|
12
|
[9] Rocks Gold
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Prolific 1
|
33
|
25
|
[8] Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 02/19/22
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] 4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
34
|
38
|
[7] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 02/19/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[3] Waverly Maroon
|
34
|
15
|
[6] Rockets Supreme
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 02/19/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Prolific 2
|
15
|
0
|
[8] Beatrice Hoops
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 02/19/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[4] Rocks Green
|
39
|
46
|
[5] East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[2] Wahoops
|
33
|
19
|
[7] Norris Blue 5th
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 02/19/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
26
|
31
|
[6] Malcolm Blue
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 02/19/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[8] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
20
|
36
|
[9] WC - 5th Grade Boys
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 02/19/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[4] Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
17
|
20
|
[5] ABA 5th Boys-Leif
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 02/19/22
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
49
|
26
|
[7] East Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 02/19/22
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[3] East Supreme - Silver 2
|
16
|
21
|
[6] Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 02/19/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Champions - Navy
|
22
|
19
|
[9] WC - 5th Grade Boys
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 02/20/22
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Prolific 2
|
31
|
15
|
[5] East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 02/20/22
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] Wahoops
|
25
|
7
|
[6] Malcolm Blue
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[1] Champions - Navy
|
20
|
7
|
[5] ABA 5th Boys-Leif
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
31
|
14
|
[6] Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Prolific 1
|
43
|
38
|
[5] East Supreme - White
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/20/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[7] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
28
|
34
|
[3] Waverly Maroon
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 02/20/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[1] Malcolm White
|
26
|
8
|
[5] Rocks White
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 02/20/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[2] Southern Raiders
|
22
|
11
|
[3] Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/20/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Prolific 1
|
31
|
23
|
[3] Waverly Maroon
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 02/20/22
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Champions - Navy
|
21
|
30
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 02/20/22
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Prolific 2
|
23
|
34
|
[2] Wahoops
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 02/20/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Malcolm White
|
33
|
26
|
[2] Southern Raiders
|
|
|