P11
|
Fri 01/07/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
HHA enjoy your bye
|
26
|
41
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 01/07/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Knights Supreme
|
44
|
27
|
Crete 6th
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 01/07/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
MBA Wildcats - Preuss
|
49
|
9
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 01/07/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
22
|
16
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 01/07/22
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young)
|
21
|
18
|
5th Team Factory Gold - Franklin
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 01/07/22
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
ABA 6th Zuspan
|
54
|
22
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 01/07/22
7:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 1
|
Norris 6th Grade Black
|
22
|
44
|
Freeman Falcons Blue
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 01/07/22
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
CSS 6th
|
37
|
30
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 01/07/22
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Northeast Rockets
|
45
|
66
|
6th Team Factory - Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 01/07/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Seward Lightning
|
44
|
25
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 01/07/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Malone Panthers
|
32
|
40
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 01/07/22
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Milford Legends
|
15
|
42
|
ABA 6th Papik
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 01/07/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
OSA 6th Pauli
|
37
|
12
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 01/07/22
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
26
|
33
|
Norris 6th Grade White
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 01/07/22
8:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 2
|
ABA 6th Korsmo
|
30
|
24
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 01/07/22
8:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
27
|
30
|
Crete 6th
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 01/08/22
8:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young)
|
20
|
38
|
Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
STC Hawks White
|
30
|
29
|
ABA 6th Korsmo
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Badgers - Schneider
|
32
|
28
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/08/22
11:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Grand Island 6th - Rivera
|
25
|
34
|
STC Hawks White
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 01/08/22
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
31
|
21
|
Badgers - Schneider
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 01/08/22
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
46
|
51
|
Seward Lightning
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/08/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
33
|
51
|
Sandy Creek
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/08/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
50
|
46
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 01/08/22
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Grand Island 6th - Rivera
|
26
|
33
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/08/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
34
|
44
|
Unicorn Elite - Black
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 01/08/22
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Sandy Creek
|
41
|
36
|
5th Team Factory Gold - Franklin
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 01/08/22
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Avera Select 6B Black
|
37
|
44
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 01/08/22
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Love the game
|
41
|
40
|
Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/08/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
37
|
36
|
Unicorn Elite - White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 01/08/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Malcolm
|
33
|
45
|
HHA enjoy your bye
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 01/08/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
KBA Black
|
14
|
39
|
MBA Wildcats - Preuss
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 01/08/22
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Anchor Hoops - Maroon
|
33
|
38
|
KBA White
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/08/22
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Evolution
|
33
|
23
|
OSA 6th Pauli
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 01/08/22
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Freeman Falcons Blue
|
14
|
31
|
Logan View Scribner Snyder
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/08/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
44
|
38
|
Avera Select 6B Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/08/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
6th Team Factory - Black
|
49
|
39
|
KBA Blue
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/08/22
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
ABA 6th Papik
|
49
|
16
|
Grand Island 6th - Gernstein
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/08/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
37
|
17
|
Anchor Hoops - Black
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 01/08/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Unicorn Elite - Black
|
36
|
31
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 01/08/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Underwood Eagles
|
25
|
27
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/08/22
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
32
|
23
|
West O Warriors
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 01/08/22
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Freeman Falcons Silver
|
42
|
18
|
KBA White
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 01/08/22
7:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Anchor Hoops - Maroon
|
19
|
52
|
Syracuse
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 01/08/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
19
|
31
|
KBA Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 01/08/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Unicorn Elite - White
|
23
|
46
|
ABA 6th Zuspan
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 01/08/22
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Logan View Scribner Snyder
|
44
|
17
|
Norris 6th Grade Black
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 01/08/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
KBA Blue
|
32
|
53
|
Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 01/08/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
East Supreme - White
|
51
|
33
|
Malcolm
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/08/22
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Anchor Hoops - Black
|
35
|
28
|
Love the game
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 01/08/22
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
West O Warriors
|
19
|
39
|
CSS 6th
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 PM
|
Lincoln Lutheran - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Warren)
|
23
|
20
|
Milford Legends
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Knights Supreme
|
40
|
39
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
24
|
35
|
Evolution
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
33
|
40
|
Norris 6th Grade White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/09/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Knights Supreme
|
27
|
34
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 01/09/22
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
[3] Malcolm
|
28
|
39
|
[3] West O Warriors
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 01/09/22
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
[2] HHA enjoy your bye
|
32
|
51
|
[2] Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 01/09/22
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
[1] East Supreme - White
|
40
|
30
|
[1] CSS 6th
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 01/09/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Norris 6th Grade White
|
37
|
42
|
Seward Lightning
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/09/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[3] Norris 6th Grade Red
|
35
|
31
|
[3] Avera Select 6B Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/09/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
31
|
39
|
[2] East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/09/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] Unicorn Elite - Black
|
35
|
28
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 01/09/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
28
|
20
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 01/09/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Grand Island 6th - Gernstein
|
24
|
31
|
Milford Legends
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 01/09/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Crete 6th
|
43
|
49
|
Underwood Eagles
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/09/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
[3] Anchor Hoops - Black
|
31
|
27
|
[3] KBA Blue
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/09/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
[2] Love the game
|
43
|
42
|
[2] Northeast Rockets
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/09/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
[1] Grand Island 6th - Carder
|
53
|
57
|
[1] 6th Team Factory - Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 01/09/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
32
|
29
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 01/09/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Warren)
|
34
|
27
|
Grand Island 6th - Gernstein
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 01/09/22
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
[1] MBA Wildcats - Preuss
|
38
|
26
|
[1] Logan View Scribner Snyder
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 01/09/22
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
[2] KBA Black
|
31
|
7
|
[2] Freeman Falcons Blue
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 01/09/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Grand Island 6th - Rivera
|
24
|
35
|
ABA 6th Korsmo
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 01/09/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
Unicorn Elite - White
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 01/09/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Grand Island 6th - Dutoit
|
37
|
47
|
ABA 6th Zuspan
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 01/09/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Warren)
|
31
|
47
|
ABA 6th Papik
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 01/09/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Black
|
|
|
STC Hawks White
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 01/09/22
3:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
5th Team Factory Gold - Franklin
|
39
|
34
|
Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/09/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
Anchor Hoops - Maroon
|
26
|
38
|
Freeman Falcons Silver
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/09/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
KBA White
|
12
|
38
|
Syracuse
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 01/09/22
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Young)
|
26
|
34
|
Sandy Creek
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 01/09/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
[3] East Supreme - Silver
|
32
|
13
|
[3] Norris 6th Grade Black
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 01/09/22
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
[1] Evolution
|
22
|
33
|
[1] Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 01/09/22
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
[2] OSA 6th Pauli
|
38
|
37
|
[2] Badgers - Schneider
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 01/09/22
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
[3] Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
30
|
33
|
[3] Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 01/09/22
6:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
Syracuse
|
23
|
28
|
Freeman Falcons Silver
|
|
|