P13
|
Fri 02/25/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
14
|
23
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 02/25/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
East Supreme - White
|
43
|
34
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 02/25/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Black
|
24
|
42
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 02/25/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
31
|
49
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P47
|
Fri 02/25/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
13
|
19
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Crete Cardinals White
|
31
|
35
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 1
|
Champions - Gold 5th
|
17
|
25
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
EAA Impact Skar
|
15
|
30
|
Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
9
|
24
|
Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
40
|
28
|
Mid-America Basketball Club 4th/5th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
East Supreme - White
|
45
|
28
|
Rockets Supreme
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
12
|
27
|
5th Grade Badgers - Hope
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
MBA Wildcats - Dickey
|
31
|
33
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
29
|
32
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
35
|
8
|
EAA Impact Skar
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
27
|
24
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
AIA 5th DSM Red
|
36
|
37
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Rockets Supreme
|
25
|
42
|
Grand Island 5th - Sheffield
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
5th Grade Badgers - Hope
|
29
|
32
|
Champions - Gold 5th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
York Dukes
|
38
|
37
|
Mid-America Basketball Club 4th/5th
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
St. Joe Raptors
|
31
|
25
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
MBA Wildcats - Dickey
|
15
|
33
|
Grand Island 5th - Rasmussen
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/26/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Grand Island 5th - Sheffield
|
37
|
14
|
Heat
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/26/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
AIA 5th DSM Black
|
20
|
24
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
York Dukes
|
17
|
28
|
AIA 5th DSM Red
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Omaha Bucks
|
40
|
32
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Kearney Rampage (Orange)
|
34
|
42
|
Nebraska Flight
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
50
|
46
|
St. Joe Raptors
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
44
|
40
|
Racers
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
21
|
20
|
Kearney Rampage (White)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Nebraska Flight
|
25
|
18
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
WER Elite
|
36
|
32
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/26/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Racers
|
46
|
17
|
Heat
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/26/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Kearney Rampage (White)
|
24
|
22
|
Grand Island 5th - Rasmussen
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/26/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
WER Elite
|
20
|
30
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/26/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Norris 5th Grade White
|
15
|
44
|
Crete Cardinals White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Norris 5th Grade Red
|
38
|
29
|
Kearney Rampage (Orange)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Heat
|
23
|
38
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
42
|
21
|
Norris 5th Grade White
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
32
|
33
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] Norris 5th Grade Red
|
43
|
32
|
[2] Rockets Supreme
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[3] Kearney Rampage (Orange)
|
15
|
0
|
[3] Nebraska Impact Skar
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Nebraska Flight
|
48
|
24
|
[1] Grand Island 5th - Sheffield
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 02/27/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
AIA 5th DSM Red
|
20
|
34
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
MBA Wildcats - Dickey
|
11
|
27
|
Kearney Rampage (White)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
Grand Island 5th - Rasmussen
|
18
|
29
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Thunder Supreme - Green
|
30
|
18
|
AIA 5th DSM Black
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Mid-America Basketball Club 4th/5th
|
39
|
40
|
AIA 5th DSM Red
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/27/22
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Black
|
30
|
32
|
AIA 5th DSM Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/27/22
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] 4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
29
|
24
|
[1] East Supreme - White
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 02/27/22
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
[1] Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
20
|
28
|
[1] 5th Grade Badgers - Hope
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 02/27/22
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
[2] Thunder Supreme - White 2
|
12
|
22
|
[2] Champions - Gold 5th
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 02/27/22
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
[3] EAA Impact Skar
|
17
|
19
|
[3] East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/27/22
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
[3] Heat
|
24
|
48
|
[3] 4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/27/22
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
York Dukes
|
24
|
35
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 2
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/27/22
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
WER Elite
|
30
|
31
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/27/22
4:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[2] Racers
|
36
|
30
|
[2] St. Joe Raptors
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/27/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
[3] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
22
|
24
|
[3] Norris 5th Grade White
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 02/27/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
[2] Thunder Supreme - White 1
|
|
|
[2] Crete Cardinals White
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 02/27/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
[1] Lincoln Grizzlies 5th
|
27
|
14
|
[1] East Supreme - Silver 1
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 02/27/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
East Supreme - Black
|
15
|
29
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
|
|