P21
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 7th
|
37
|
38
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
7th Thunder Supreme - Green
|
41
|
55
|
Jr. Titans 7th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 02/25/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Black
|
26
|
24
|
Lincoln Wolves
|
|
|
P39
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Waverly Vikes 7th White
|
23
|
31
|
Norris 7th Grade White
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
52
|
51
|
Jr. Titans 7th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
7th Thunder Supreme - Green
|
52
|
57
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 02/25/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Malone Panthers
|
39
|
38
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 02/25/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
24
|
30
|
Norris 7th Grade Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/25/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Black
|
37
|
46
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 02/25/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
NLU (2027U)
|
58
|
30
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 02/25/22
9:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
18
|
46
|
Thunder Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Inferno
|
71
|
15
|
Waverly Vikes 7th White
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Jr. Titans 7th Grade White
|
33
|
42
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
45
|
30
|
MBA Wildcats - Hansen
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Norris 7th Grade Black
|
33
|
28
|
Nebraska Impact Siegmund
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
AIA 7th Ames Black
|
26
|
42
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Nebraska Impact Siegmund
|
29
|
33
|
East Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
Norris 7th Grade White
|
23
|
42
|
Inferno
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
East Supreme - White
|
48
|
45
|
Jr. Titans 7th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
AIA 7th Ames Black
|
46
|
49
|
ABA Calfee
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
55
|
34
|
Jr Islanders Gold
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - Black
|
17
|
35
|
St. Paul Wildcats
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
AIA 7th Ames Red
|
32
|
51
|
AIA 7th DSM Red
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
ABA Calfee
|
27
|
44
|
Bearcat Legacy
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
St. Paul Wildcats
|
46
|
44
|
East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
AIA 7th DSM Black
|
32
|
39
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/26/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
AIA 7th DSM Red
|
45
|
47
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/26/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Jr Islanders Purple
|
39
|
37
|
NLU (2027U)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/26/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Bearcat Legacy
|
43
|
40
|
Jr Islanders Gold
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
AIA 7th DSM Black
|
23
|
45
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
42
|
30
|
Jr Islanders Purple
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/27/22
8:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Lincoln Wolves
|
30
|
39
|
Thunder Supreme - White
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 02/27/22
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
AIA 7th Ames Black
|
27
|
56
|
Bearcat Legacy
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/27/22
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr. Titans 7th Grade Blue
|
41
|
31
|
AIA 7th DSM Black
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 02/27/22
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Jr Islanders Gold
|
37
|
36
|
AIA 7th Ames Black
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[3] Waverly Vikes 7th White
|
16
|
40
|
[3] Jr Islanders Purple
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[2] Norris 7th Grade White
|
22
|
26
|
[2] Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[1] Inferno
|
31
|
44
|
[1] NLU (2027U)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
MBA Wildcats - Hansen
|
43
|
34
|
Lincoln Wolves
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Green
|
36
|
42
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/27/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[3] Nebraska Impact Siegmund
|
26
|
39
|
[3] East Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/27/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[2] East Supreme - Silver
|
30
|
29
|
[2] Thunder Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/27/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[1] Norris 7th Grade Black
|
27
|
22
|
[1] St. Paul Wildcats
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 02/27/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
35
|
33
|
Bearcat Legacy
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 02/27/22
1:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norris Titans - 7th Red
|
69
|
44
|
AIA 7th DSM Red
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/27/22
2:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
29
|
37
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 7th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/27/22
2:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
7th Thunder Supreme - Green
|
57
|
38
|
AIA 7th DSM Black
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 02/27/22
3:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
East Supreme - Blue
|
69
|
59
|
AIA 7th DSM Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 02/27/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Jr. Titans 7th Grade White
|
28
|
41
|
Lincoln Grizzlies 7th
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/27/22
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Jr Islanders Gold
|
44
|
50
|
ABA Calfee
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/27/22
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Black
|
54
|
42
|
MBA Wildcats - Hansen
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/27/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Jr. Titans 7th Grade White
|
50
|
46
|
Malone Panthers
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 02/27/22
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
ABA Calfee
|
30
|
40
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|