P12
|
Fri 02/25/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
RC Mustangs
|
40
|
16
|
CSS 6th Blue
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 02/25/22
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
36
|
7
|
MW Ladycats 6th Green
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Milford Legends 6th
|
11
|
33
|
NE Attack 6th Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Garst)
|
14
|
19
|
CSS 6th Red
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
MW Ladycats 6th Green
|
13
|
38
|
MidWest Hornets
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Waverly Vike Hoops
|
15
|
19
|
Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Lincoln Mustangs
|
30
|
26
|
Sandy Creek
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Nebraska Laser Supreme - 6th Black
|
24
|
30
|
KillerB’s
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
29
|
18
|
Lincoln Mustangs
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/26/22
11:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
Central Force 5th - Blue
|
21
|
41
|
CSS 6th Red
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Jr Monarchs 6th Maroon
|
31
|
28
|
Nebraska Laser Supreme - 6th Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Papio Power
|
29
|
11
|
MW Ladycats 6th Green
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/26/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Sandy Creek
|
14
|
38
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 6
|
MW Ladycats 6th White
|
12
|
32
|
Central Force 5th - Blue
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
KillerB’s
|
38
|
20
|
Jr Monarchs 6th Maroon
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
CSS 6th Blue
|
34
|
15
|
MW Ladycats 6th Grey
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
OSA 6th Platinum Pivovar
|
30
|
39
|
Dominators 2028
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
30
|
10
|
MidWest Hornets
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
OSA 6th Gold Siske
|
17
|
13
|
Sutton Fillies
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
MW Ladycats 6th Grey
|
15
|
33
|
RC Mustangs
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Garst)
|
19
|
1
|
MW Ladycats 6th White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
OSA 5th Platinum Thomalla
|
30
|
41
|
Papio Power
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/26/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Dominators 2028
|
28
|
23
|
MW Ladycats 6th Black
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/26/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Nebraska Laser Supreme - 6th Purple
|
33
|
19
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/26/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
OSA 6th Black Wolfe/Perry
|
22
|
38
|
Waverly Vike Hoops
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/26/22
6:30 PM
|
Lincoln Christian - Court 1
|
Krushers
|
15
|
30
|
Milford Legends 6th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
35
|
17
|
OSA 6th Black Wolfe/Perry
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
MW Ladycats 6th Black
|
20
|
15
|
OSA 6th Platinum Pivovar
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Sutton Fillies
|
13
|
29
|
Nebraska Laser Supreme - 6th Purple
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
OSA 6th Gold Siske
|
34
|
23
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NE Attack 6th Red
|
28
|
13
|
Krushers
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/27/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
MidWest Hornets
|
22
|
26
|
Papio Power
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/27/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
OSA 6th Gold Siske
|
7
|
8
|
Nebraska Laser Supreme - 6th Purple
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[3] OSA 6th Black Wolfe/Perry
|
25
|
8
|
[3] MW Ladycats 6th Grey
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[2] Waverly Vike Hoops
|
31
|
16
|
[2] CSS 6th Blue
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] Norris 6th Grade Blue
|
31
|
19
|
[1] RC Mustangs
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 3
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
37
|
22
|
Sutton Fillies
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Garst)
|
23
|
19
|
Central Force 5th - Blue
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/27/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[3] Sandy Creek
|
23
|
24
|
[3] Krushers
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[2] Lincoln Mustangs
|
28
|
14
|
[2] Milford Legends 6th
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[1] Elkhorn Elite All-Stars (Hoeft)
|
33
|
23
|
[1] NE Attack 6th Red
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
CSS 6th Red
|
27
|
0
|
MW Ladycats 6th White
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/27/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[3] Nebraska Laser Supreme - 6th Black
|
33
|
30
|
[3] OSA 6th Platinum Pivovar
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/27/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[2] Jr Monarchs 6th Maroon
|
15
|
35
|
[2] MW Ladycats 6th Black
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/27/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[1] KillerB’s
|
27
|
26
|
[1] Dominators 2028
|
|
|