P26
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Platinum Boeck
|
30
|
17
|
FORCE Gold 7
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
MW Ladycats 7th Black
|
29
|
15
|
Tiger Hoops
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Junior Islanders Purple
|
0
|
24
|
Gretna Flames
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 02/25/22
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA 7th Black Darrington
|
33
|
10
|
MW Ladycats 7th Green
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
NE Attack 7th Black
|
18
|
29
|
6th GBA Elite
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 02/25/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
OSA 6th Platinum Boeck
|
25
|
24
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Gold
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 02/25/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Crete Cardinals
|
24
|
30
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 7th Purple
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 02/25/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Gretna Flames
|
32
|
12
|
Millard South Lady Patriots - 7th Red
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Nebraska Impact Teel
|
16
|
34
|
6th GBA Elite
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
York
|
38
|
19
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 7th Purple
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
6th GBA Elite
|
41
|
21
|
Junior Islanders Gold
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
NE Attack 7th Black
|
24
|
14
|
Nebraska Impact Teel
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/26/22
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
FORCE Gold 7
|
19
|
16
|
Gretna Swish Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
St. Joe Elite
|
37
|
16
|
OSA 6th Platinum Boeck
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/26/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Junior Islanders Gold
|
25
|
23
|
Nebraska Impact Teel
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/26/22
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
York
|
31
|
23
|
Bennington Badgers 7th (Worth)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Gretna Swish Black
|
30
|
24
|
OSA 7th Platinum Boeck
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/26/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Lady Mustangs 7th Haynes
|
34
|
37
|
Beatrice
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/26/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Gold
|
27
|
18
|
St. Joe Elite
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Beatrice
|
36
|
31
|
OSA 7th Gold Anderson
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/26/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
KBA
|
25
|
6
|
Junior Islanders Purple
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
MW Ladycats 7th Black
|
42
|
33
|
Southern Swoops (Mount Ayr)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/26/22
5:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Bennington Badgers 7th (Worth)
|
39
|
16
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/26/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Gretna Flames
|
35
|
13
|
KBA
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/26/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
No Limit 7th
|
33
|
10
|
Tiger Hoops
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/26/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Millard South Lady Patriots - 7th Red
|
36
|
2
|
Junior Islanders Purple
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/26/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
OSA 7th Gold Anderson
|
36
|
20
|
Lady Mustangs 7th Haynes
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Tiger Hoops
|
35
|
32
|
Southern Swoops (Mount Ayr)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Gretna Swish Green
|
26
|
28
|
OSA 7th Black Darrington
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/26/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Millard South Lady Patriots - 7th Red
|
24
|
9
|
KBA
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 02/27/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
MW Ladycats 7th Black
|
8
|
30
|
No Limit 7th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/27/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 5
|
NE Attack 7th Black
|
40
|
15
|
Junior Islanders Gold
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 02/27/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Southern Swoops (Mount Ayr)
|
18
|
31
|
No Limit 7th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/27/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
MW Ladycats 7th Green
|
23
|
45
|
Gretna Swish Green
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[3] OSA 6th Platinum Boeck
|
11
|
18
|
[3] FORCE Gold 7
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[2] St. Joe Elite
|
39
|
22
|
[2] Gretna Swish Black
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 6th Gold
|
22
|
31
|
[1] OSA 7th Platinum Boeck
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/27/22
12:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
[3] Lady Mustangs 7th Haynes
|
44
|
27
|
[3] MW Ladycats 7th Green
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/27/22
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Beatrice
|
24
|
28
|
[1] OSA 7th Black Darrington
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/27/22
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] OSA 7th Gold Anderson
|
32
|
19
|
[2] Gretna Swish Green
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/27/22
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 7th Purple
|
|
|
Bennington Badgers 7th (Worth)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/27/22
4:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 4
|
York
|
37
|
14
|
Crete Cardinals
|
|
|