P12
|
Fri 01/21/22
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
7
|
16
|
ABA - Leif
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 01/21/22
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
22
|
35
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 01/21/22
6:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
30
|
35
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 01/21/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Rockets Supreme
|
40
|
49
|
PBC - Patriots 4th Red
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 01/21/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
MBA Wildcats - Pennings
|
12
|
47
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 01/21/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
35
|
38
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
39
|
14
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
33
|
34
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
39
|
31
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/22/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
33
|
14
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 01/22/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
ABA - Leif
|
25
|
35
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/22/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Omaha Bucks
|
26
|
30
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/22/22
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
25
|
35
|
Iowa Bad Boys
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/22/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Iowa Bad Boys
|
22
|
36
|
East Supreme - White
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/22/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
5th Jr. Monarchs - Stukenholtz
|
16
|
36
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
32
|
22
|
5th Jr. Monarchs - Stukenholtz
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
5th Thunder Supreme - Green
|
35
|
30
|
West Omaha Run N Gun
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/22/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Alliance Strike
|
17
|
29
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/22/22
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
5th Jr. Monarchs - Reposa
|
25
|
14
|
MBA Wildcats - Pennings
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/22/22
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
PBC - Patriots 4th Red
|
36
|
33
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Elite
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/22/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Alliance Strike
|
14
|
19
|
5th Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/22/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
West Omaha Run N Gun
|
36
|
17
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
49
|
30
|
MBA Wildcats - Dickey
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
41
|
13
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
East Supreme - Silver 2
|
29
|
23
|
5th Jr. Monarchs - Reposa
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
49
|
23
|
Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/22/22
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Elite
|
26
|
33
|
Rockets Supreme
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 01/23/22
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - Silver
|
31
|
27
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/23/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
East Supreme - White
|
30
|
33
|
MBA Wildcats Select Green
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 01/23/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
4th Thunder Supreme - Green 1
|
37
|
35
|
Iowa Bad Boys
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/23/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Norris 5th Grade Blue
|
24
|
27
|
5th Thunder Supreme - Green
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 01/23/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
East Supreme - Silver 1
|
32
|
45
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 01/23/22
10:15 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Alliance Strike
|
15
|
25
|
West Omaha Run N Gun
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/23/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[3] GBA (Gretna) 5th Elite
|
39
|
25
|
[3] 5th Jr. Monarchs - Stukenholtz
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/23/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[2] Rockets Supreme
|
43
|
26
|
[2] Jr Mustangs 5th BLUE
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/23/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[1] PBC - Patriots 4th Red
|
56
|
46
|
[1] 4th Silver Hawks Supreme - Green 1
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[3] MBA Wildcats - Pennings
|
14
|
19
|
[3] Silver Hawks Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[2] 5th Jr. Monarchs - Reposa
|
32
|
31
|
[2] ABA - Leif
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/23/22
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[1] East Supreme - Silver 2
|
26
|
29
|
[1] PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 01/23/22
4:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
41
|
15
|
MBA Wildcats - Dickey
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 01/23/22
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Thunder Supreme - Gold
|
32
|
37
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 01/23/22
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
MBA Wildcats - Dickey
|
37
|
30
|
Silver Hawks Supreme - White
|
|
|