Lacrosse

Boys 2024

Legends Western Invitational

Jul 7 - 8, 2021
Salt Lake City, UT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Alpha Premier 2024

Boys 2024 Champion

Wed Jul 7, 2021 - Thu Jul 8, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 07, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 8 Oneida 2024
3 8 True ID 2024
P5 8:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 9 Team 91 CO 2024 Blue
6 10 Team Eighteen 2024
P11 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 14 Frog 2024
10 3 Treasure State 2024
P13 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 12 Alpha Premier 2024
4 2 Salt Lake Summit 2024
P9 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 8 True ID 2024
5 7 Team 91 CO 2024 Blue
P10 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 9 Oneida 2024
4 7 Team Eighteen 2024
P12 11:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 9 True UT 2024
1 7 CoCal 2024
P14 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 14 Team Eighteen 2024
10 5 True ID 2024
P15 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 12 Oneida 2024
2 7 Team 91 CO 2024 Blue
P8 1:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 9 Alpha Premier 2024
18 0 True UT 2024
P6 2:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 9 Treasure State 2024
2 6 CoCal 2024
P7 2:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 8 Salt Lake Summit 2024
5 5 Frog 2024
P1 4:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 6 Salt Lake Summit 2024
1 0 Treasure State 2024
forfeit
P2 4:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 7 CoCal 2024
3 7 Alpha Premier 2024
P3 4:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 8 Frog 2024
16 1 True UT 2024
Thursday, July 08, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 8 [5] Team 91 CO 2024 Blue
1 0 [8] Treasure State 2024
B6 8:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 9 [6] Salt Lake Summit 2024
7 5 [7] True ID 2024
B1 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 7 [1] Alpha Premier 2024
6 3 [4] CoCal 2024
B2 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 8 Team Eighteen 2024
1 13 Frog 2024
B7 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 8 [8] Treasure State 2024
0 1 True UT 2024
forfeit
B8 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 9 Oneida 2024
1 7 [7] True ID 2024
B0 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 9 Oneida 2024
7 2 True UT 2024
B3 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 8 [4] CoCal 2024
10 5 Team Eighteen 2024
B9 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 7 [5] Team 91 CO 2024 Blue
5 7 [6] Salt Lake Summit 2024
B4 1:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 3 [1] Alpha Premier 2024
6 2 Frog 2024