Lacrosse

Boys 2025 A

Legends Western Invitational

Jul 7 - 8, 2021
Salt Lake City, UT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Team 91 CO 2025 Red

Boys 2025 A Champion

Wed Jul 7, 2021 - Thu Jul 8, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GA
Team Eighteen 2025* 3 0 0 12
True UT 2025 AA 2 1 0 19
Alpha Premier 2025 2 1 0 18
Salt Lake Summit 2025 0 3 0 22
Oneida 2025 0 3 0 28
Pool B
Team W L T
GA
Team 91 CO 2025 Red 3 0 0 11
True ID 2025 2 1 0 15
True National 2025 Prospects 1 2 0 23
212 2025 0 3 0 23

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 07, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 10 Alpha Premier 2025
5 7 Team Eighteen 2025
P2 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 11 True UT 2025 AA
6 5 Salt Lake Summit 2025
P6 11:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 11 Team Eighteen 2025
9 4 Salt Lake Summit 2025
P9 11:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 10 True UT 2025 AA
8 4 Oneida 2025
P11 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 11 212 2025
5 8 True National 2025 Prospects
P12 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 13 True ID 2025
4 6 Team 91 CO 2025 Red
P5 1:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 11 Oneida 2025
5 10 Alpha Premier 2025
P13 1:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 10 True UT 2025 AA
3 10 Team Eighteen 2025
P7 2:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 14 True National 2025 Prospects
4 12 Team 91 CO 2025 Red
P8 2:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 12 True ID 2025
8 5 212 2025
P10 3:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 10 Salt Lake Summit 2025
6 7 Alpha Premier 2025
P14 3:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 11 Team Eighteen 2025*
10 6 Oneida 2025
P3 4:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 14 True ID 2025
6 4 True National 2025 Prospects
P4 4:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 12 Team 91 CO 2025 Red
7 3 212 2025
Thursday, July 08, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 8:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 13 [6] True National 2025 Prospects
6 5 [7] Salt Lake Summit 2025
B5 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 12 [5] True UT 2025 AA
2 8 [8] 212 2025
B1 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 7 [1] Team 91 CO 2025 Red
10 3 [4] Alpha Premier 2025
B2 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 14 Team Eighteen 2025
5 2 True ID 2025
B8 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 12 [9] Oneida 2025
10 4 [7] Salt Lake Summit 2025
B9 11:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 13 [8] 212 2025
7 3 [6] True National 2025 Prospects
B3 1:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 7 [4] Alpha Premier 2025
6 5 True ID 2025
B4 1:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 4 [1] Team 91 CO 2025 Red
6 4 Team Eighteen 2025
B7 1:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 12 [5] True UT 2025 AA
10 4 [9] Oneida 2025

Bracket

[1] Team 91 CO 2025 Red
[1] Team 91 CO 2025 Red - 6
B4 - Thu 7/8 1:00PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 4
Team Eighteen 2025 - 4
[4] Alpha Premier 2025 - 6
B3 - Thu 7/8 1:00PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 7
True ID 2025 - 5
[8] 212 2025 - 7
B9 - Thu 7/8 11:00AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 13
[6] True National 2025 Prospects - 3
Team Eighteen 2025 - 5
B2 - Thu 7/8 10:00AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 14
True ID 2025 - 2
[1] Team 91 CO 2025 Red - 10
B1 - Thu 7/8 10:00AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 7
[4] Alpha Premier 2025 - 3
[5] True UT 2025 AA - 2
B5 - Thu 7/8 9:00AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 12
[8] 212 2025 - 8
[6] True National 2025 Prospects - 6
B6 - Thu 7/8 8:00AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 13
[7] Salt Lake Summit 2025 - 5
[5] True UT 2025 AA - 10
B7 - Thu 7/8 1:00PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 12
[9] Oneida 2025 - 4
[9] Oneida 2025 - 10
B8 - Thu 7/8 10:00AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 12
[7] Salt Lake Summit 2025 - 4