Lacrosse

Girls HS Lower

Legends Western Invitational

Jul 7 - 8, 2021
Salt Lake City, UT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Fire 24/25

Girls HS Lower Champion

Wed Jul 7, 2021 - Thu Jul 8, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GA
Mad Dog West Elite 2025 3 0 0 11
SD Aces* 1 1 1 21
Team 91 CO 2024 1 1 1 25
UT Elevate Blue 1 2 0 20
Treasure State 2022 0 0 0 0
Bears HS 0 3 0 35
Pool B
Team W L T
GA
Fire 24/25 3 0 0 9
UT Elevate White 2 1 0 27
Team 91 CO South 2024 1 2 0 31
Tornadic HS 0 3 0 37

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 07, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 16 UT Elevate Blue
9 2 Bears HS
P14 8:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 Team 91 CO 2024
8 8 SD Aces
P3 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 Tornadic HS
2 18 Fire 24/25
P4 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 16 UT Elevate White
12 8 Team 91 CO South 2024
P5 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 Team 91 CO 2024
5 13 Mad Dog West Elite 2025
P6 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 16 SD Aces
10 1 Bears HS
P7 11:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 Fire 24/25
13 4 UT Elevate White
P8 11:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 16 Tornadic HS
5 11 Team 91 CO South 2024
P1 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 16 Mad Dog West Elite 2025
12 5 SD Aces
P9 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 UT Elevate Blue
4 11 Team 91 CO 2024
P11 1:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 Team 91 CO South 2024
3 14 Fire 24/25
P12 2:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 16 Tornadic HS
6 8 UT Elevate White
P10 3:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 16 Bears HS
1 16 Mad Dog West Elite 2025
P13 3:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 UT Elevate Blue
4 7 SD Aces*
Thursday, July 08, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 Team 91 CO 2024
2 1 Bears HS
B6 8:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 16 UT Elevate Blue
3 6 Team 91 CO South 2024
B1 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 1 Fire 24/25
11 4 SD Aces
B2 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 16 Mad Dog West Elite 2025
15 3 UT Elevate White
B20 9:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 Tornadic HS
4 7 Treasure State 2022
B7 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 Bears HS
4 9 Treasure State 2022
B9 10:00 AM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 16 Team 91 CO 2024
14 9 Team 91 CO South 2024
B3 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 SD Aces
9 3 UT Elevate White
B8 12:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 1 Tornadic HS
4 4 UT Elevate Blue
B4 1:00 PM Regional Athletic Complex - Field 15 Fire 24/25
15 3 Mad Dog West Elite 2025