Softball

11/12 Softball teams

Fall 2021 Scenic City Softball League

Sep 7 - Nov 11, 2021
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, September 07, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+ Dayton- Jones
SD Hale
P53 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+ Harr Murdock (Black)
SD Hale
Thursday, September 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U Ool Cotton
EB Campbell
Monday, September 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 6:00 PM Snow Hill - Field 4-12U Dayton- Jones
SH Cooke
P17 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ ER Satterfield
SM Roddy
P47 7:20 PM Snow Hill - Field 4-12U SH Smith
Ool Cotton
P69 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ SM Roddy
ER Satterfield
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Dayton - Field 3-10U/12U SH Smith
Dayton- Jones
P15 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U SD Hale
Ool Cotton
P41 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U EL Benn
EB Campbell
P73 7:20 PM Dayton - Field 3-10U/12U Dayton- Jones
SH Cooke
Thursday, September 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P72 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+ SD Hale
EL Benn
P27 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U ER Satterfield
EB Campbell
P46 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+ SD Hale
EL Benn
Monday, September 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 6:00 PM Snow Hill - Field 4-12U SH Cooke
EL Benn
P22 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ Ool Cotton
ER Satterfield
P50 6:00 PM Signal Mtn - Field 2 SM Roddy
SM LaPorte
P9 7:20 PM Snow Hill - Field 4-12U EL Benn
SH Smith
P74 7:20 PM Signal Mtn - Field 2 SM LaPorte
SM Roddy
P87 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ ER Satterfield
Ool Cotton
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U Harr Murdock (Black)
EL Benn
P85 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U EB Campbell
SD Hale
P83 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U Harr Murdock (Black)
EL Benn
P86 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U EB Campbell
SD Hale
Thursday, September 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P66 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+ SD Hale
SH Cooke
P60 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+ SD Hale
SH Smith
P88 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U EB Campbell
ER Satterfield
Monday, September 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P38 6:00 PM Snow Hill - Field 3-10U SM LaPorte
SH Cooke
P33 7:20 PM Snow Hill - Field 3-10U SH Smith
SM LaPorte
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P65 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ SH Smith
ER Satterfield
P67 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U EB Campbell
SM Roddy
P89 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U Ool Cotton
Dayton- Jones
P92 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U SD Hale
Harr Murdock (Black)
P6 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ SH Cooke
ER Satterfield
P36 7:20 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U Ool Cotton
EL Benn
P68 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U EB Campbell
SM Roddy
Thursday, September 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P93 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ EB Campbell
ER Satterfield
Monday, October 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 6:00 PM Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages SM LaPorte
Dayton- Jones
P32 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+ SD Hale
ER Satterfield
P102 6:00 PM Snow Hill - Field 4-12U SH Cooke
SH Smith
P79 7:20 PM Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages SM LaPorte
Dayton- Jones
P100 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+ SD Hale
EL Benn
P103 7:20 PM Snow Hill - Field 4-12U SH Cooke
SH Smith
Tuesday, October 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P55 6:00 PM Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages MV Stewart
SM Roddy
P94 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U Harr Murdock (Black)
EL Benn
P99 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U EB Campbell
Ool Cotton
P98 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U Harr Murdock (Black)
EL Benn
P105 7:20 PM Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages SM Roddy
MV Stewart
Thursday, October 07, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Middle Valley - Field 8 Ool Cotton
MV Stewart
P48 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U EB Campbell
Harr Murdock (Black)
P25 7:20 PM Middle Valley - Field 8 SD Hale
MV Stewart
P96 7:20 PM Dayton - Field 3-10U/12U Dayton- Jones
SH Smith
P97 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U EB Campbell
Harr Murdock (Black)
Monday, October 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 6:00 PM Snow Hill - Field 4-12U MV Stewart
SH Smith
P51 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ EL Benn
ER Satterfield
P111 6:00 PM Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U Harr Murdock (Black)
Dayton- Jones
P31 7:20 PM Snow Hill - Field 4-12U MV Stewart
SH Cooke
P112 7:20 PM Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U Harr Murdock (Black)
Dayton- Jones
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P59 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U SH Cooke
EB Campbell
P82 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ ER Satterfield
Harr Murdock (Black)
P106 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+ SD Hale
SM Roddy
P108 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U Ool Cotton
EL Benn
P10 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+ SM Roddy
SD Hale
P54 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U EB Campbell
SH Smith
P58 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ ER Satterfield
Harr Murdock (Black)
Thursday, October 21, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P107 6:00 PM Middle Valley - Field 8 MV Stewart
SM LaPorte
P43 7:20 PM Middle Valley - Field 8 MV Stewart
SM LaPorte
P109 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 4-13U EB Campbell
Ool Cotton
Monday, October 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P101 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ ER Satterfield
SH Cooke
P104 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+ ER Satterfield
SH Cooke
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U Dayton- Jones
Ool Cotton
P113 6:00 PM Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages SM LaPorte
SM Roddy
P114 7:20 PM Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages SM LaPorte
SM Roddy
Thursday, October 28, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P77 6:00 PM Dayton - Field 3-10U/12U Dayton- Jones
MV Stewart
P49 7:20 PM Dayton - Field 3-10U/12U Dayton- Jones
MV Stewart

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division