P39
|
Tue 09/07/21
6:00 PM
|
Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
P53
|
Tue 09/07/21
7:20 PM
|
Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 09/09/21
7:20 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
P11
|
Mon 09/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Snow Hill - Field 4-12U
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
P17
|
Mon 09/13/21
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
P47
|
Mon 09/13/21
7:20 PM
|
Snow Hill - Field 4-12U
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
P69
|
Mon 09/13/21
7:20 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 09/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Dayton - Field 3-10U/12U
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 09/14/21
6:00 PM
|
Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
P41
|
Tue 09/14/21
7:20 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
P73
|
Tue 09/14/21
7:20 PM
|
Dayton - Field 3-10U/12U
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 09/16/21
6:00 PM
|
Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 09/16/21
7:20 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 09/16/21
7:20 PM
|
Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
P16
|
Mon 09/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Snow Hill - Field 4-12U
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
P22
|
Mon 09/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
P50
|
Mon 09/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Signal Mtn - Field 2
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
SM LaPorte
|
|
|
P9
|
Mon 09/20/21
7:20 PM
|
Snow Hill - Field 4-12U
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
P74
|
Mon 09/20/21
7:20 PM
|
Signal Mtn - Field 2
|
SM LaPorte
|
|
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
P87
|
Mon 09/20/21
7:20 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 09/21/21
6:00 PM
|
Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
P85
|
Tue 09/21/21
6:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
P83
|
Tue 09/21/21
7:20 PM
|
Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
P86
|
Tue 09/21/21
7:20 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
P66
|
Thu 09/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 09/23/21
7:20 PM
|
Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
P88
|
Thu 09/23/21
7:20 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
P38
|
Mon 09/27/21
6:00 PM
|
Snow Hill - Field 3-10U
|
SM LaPorte
|
|
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
P33
|
Mon 09/27/21
7:20 PM
|
Snow Hill - Field 3-10U
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
SM LaPorte
|
|
|
P65
|
Tue 09/28/21
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
P67
|
Tue 09/28/21
6:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
P89
|
Tue 09/28/21
6:00 PM
|
Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
P92
|
Tue 09/28/21
6:00 PM
|
Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 09/28/21
7:20 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
P36
|
Tue 09/28/21
7:20 PM
|
Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
P68
|
Tue 09/28/21
7:20 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
P93
|
Thu 09/30/21
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 10/04/21
6:00 PM
|
Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages
|
SM LaPorte
|
|
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
P32
|
Mon 10/04/21
6:00 PM
|
Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
P102
|
Mon 10/04/21
6:00 PM
|
Snow Hill - Field 4-12U
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
P79
|
Mon 10/04/21
7:20 PM
|
Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages
|
SM LaPorte
|
|
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
P100
|
Mon 10/04/21
7:20 PM
|
Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
P103
|
Mon 10/04/21
7:20 PM
|
Snow Hill - Field 4-12U
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
P55
|
Tue 10/05/21
6:00 PM
|
Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages
|
MV Stewart
|
|
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
P94
|
Tue 10/05/21
6:00 PM
|
Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
P99
|
Tue 10/05/21
6:00 PM
|
Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
P98
|
Tue 10/05/21
7:20 PM
|
Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
P105
|
Tue 10/05/21
7:20 PM
|
Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
MV Stewart
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 10/07/21
6:00 PM
|
Middle Valley - Field 8
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
MV Stewart
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 10/07/21
6:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 10/07/21
7:20 PM
|
Middle Valley - Field 8
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
MV Stewart
|
|
|
P96
|
Thu 10/07/21
7:20 PM
|
Dayton - Field 3-10U/12U
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
P97
|
Thu 10/07/21
7:20 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
P19
|
Mon 10/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Snow Hill - Field 4-12U
|
MV Stewart
|
|
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
P51
|
Mon 10/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
P111
|
Mon 10/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
P31
|
Mon 10/18/21
7:20 PM
|
Snow Hill - Field 4-12U
|
MV Stewart
|
|
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
P112
|
Mon 10/18/21
7:20 PM
|
Harrison Recreation - Field 2-12U
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
P59
|
Tue 10/19/21
6:00 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
P82
|
Tue 10/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
P106
|
Tue 10/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
P108
|
Tue 10/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
EL Benn
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 10/19/21
7:20 PM
|
Soddy Daisy - Field 8-13U+
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
SD Hale
|
|
|
P54
|
Tue 10/19/21
7:20 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
SH Smith
|
|
|
P58
|
Tue 10/19/21
7:20 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
Harr Murdock (Black)
|
|
|
P107
|
Thu 10/21/21
6:00 PM
|
Middle Valley - Field 8
|
MV Stewart
|
|
|
SM LaPorte
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 10/21/21
7:20 PM
|
Middle Valley - Field 8
|
MV Stewart
|
|
|
SM LaPorte
|
|
|
P109
|
Thu 10/21/21
7:20 PM
|
East Brainerd - Field 4-13U
|
EB Campbell
|
|
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
P101
|
Mon 10/25/21
6:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
P104
|
Mon 10/25/21
7:20 PM
|
Camp Jordan - Field 8-12U+
|
ER Satterfield
|
|
|
SH Cooke
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 10/26/21
6:00 PM
|
Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 2-12U/14U
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
Ool Cotton
|
|
|
P113
|
Tue 10/26/21
6:00 PM
|
Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages
|
SM LaPorte
|
|
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
P114
|
Tue 10/26/21
7:20 PM
|
Signal Mtn - Field 1-All ages
|
SM LaPorte
|
|
|
SM Roddy
|
|
|
P77
|
Thu 10/28/21
6:00 PM
|
Dayton - Field 3-10U/12U
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
MV Stewart
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 10/28/21
7:20 PM
|
Dayton - Field 3-10U/12U
|
Dayton- Jones
|
|
|
MV Stewart
|
|
|