Softball

5/6 Softball teams

Fall 2021 Scenic City Softball League

Sep 7 - Nov 11, 2021
GA • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, September 07, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM Middle Valley - Field 10 SD Francis
MV Dillion
P24 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Bell
RS Tatum
P35 6:00 PM Hixson - Field 6-6U/8U Hixson Chase
SD Berry
P47 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 5-6U Ool Fox
EB Shelley
P50 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - Field 3-6U/8U FO Morgan
Chickamauga Patriots
P122 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 1-6U/8U Ool Arner
ER Ezell
Thursday, September 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P46 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U ER Ezell
RS Tatum
P66 6:00 PM LFO Chickamauga Lightning
FO Morgan
P79 6:00 PM Dayton - Field 4-6U/8U Dayton- Bailey
Ool Fox
P81 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 6-6U/8U EB Bell
ER Feinauer
P106 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Shelley
Ool Arner
P131 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U SD Berry
MV Dillion
P42 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U SD Francis
Hixson Chase
P138 7:20 PM LFO Chickamauga Patriots
FO Morgan
Monday, September 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P65 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U EL Larry Hunt
ER Feinauer
P108 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U EB Bell
ER Ezell
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P68 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - Field 3-6U/8U RS Tatum
Chickamauga Patriots
P70 6:00 PM Middle Valley - Field 10 MV Dillion
Dayton- Bailey
P85 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 5-6U Ool Arner
Hixson Chase
P90 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Bell
EB Shelley
P2 7:20 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 5-6U SD Berry
Ool Fox
P60 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U SD Francis
EB Bell
P139 7:20 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - Field 3-6U/8U Chickamauga Lightning
FO Morgan
Thursday, September 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U Chickamauga Patriots
EB Shelley
P20 6:00 PM Hixson - Field 6-6U/8U Hixson Chase
Ool Fox
P71 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U Ool Arner
SD Berry
P82 6:00 PM Rock Springs - Field 4-6U/8U RS Tatum
Chickamauga Lightning
P140 6:00 PM LFO FO Morgan
MV Dillion
P33 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U SD Francis
ER Feinauer
Monday, September 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P101 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 6-6U/8U ER Ezell
EL Larry Hunt
P89 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 6-6U/8U ER Feinauer
RS Tatum
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Shelley
FO Morgan
P59 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - Field 3-6U/8U Chickamauga Patriots
Chickamauga Lightning
P111 6:00 PM Hixson - Field 6-6U/8U Hixson Chase
Dayton- Bailey
Thursday, September 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Dayton - Field 4-6U/8U Dayton- Bailey
Ool Arner
P17 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U SD Berry
ER Feinauer
P23 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U Chickamauga Lightning
EB Shelley
P114 6:00 PM Middle Valley - Field 10 Ool Fox
MV Dillion
P141 6:00 PM LFO FO Morgan
RS Tatum
P134 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U Chickamauga Patriots
EB Bell
P142 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U Hixson Chase
SD Francis
Monday, September 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P104 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U Dayton- Bailey
SD Francis
P44 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U SD Berry
EL Larry Hunt
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P64 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 5-6U ER Ezell
Ool Fox
P96 6:00 PM Dayton - Field 4-6U/8U Dayton- Bailey
SD Berry
P97 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Shelley
ER Feinauer
P143 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - Field 3-6U/8U Chickamauga Lightning
RS Tatum
P146 6:00 PM Hixson - Field 6-6U/8U SD Francis
Hixson Chase
P48 7:20 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 5-6U Ool Arner
MV Dillion
P144 7:20 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - Field 3-6U/8U Chickamauga Patriots
FO Morgan
Thursday, September 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 6:00 PM Middle Valley - Field 10 MV Dillion
Hixson Chase
P37 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U Chickamauga Lightning
ER Ezell
P75 6:00 PM Rock Springs - Field 3-6U/8U FO Morgan
RS Tatum
P145 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Shelley
Ool Fox
P41 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U ER Feinauer
Chickamauga Patriots
P99 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U Ool Arner
EB Bell
Monday, October 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P57 6:00 PM LFO ER Feinauer
FO Morgan
Tuesday, October 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P67 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Bell
Hixson Chase
P147 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 5-6U Dayton- Bailey
Ool Fox
P149 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - Field 3-6U/8U Chickamauga Patriots
RS Tatum
P62 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U SD Berry
EB Shelley
P148 7:20 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 5-6U Ool Arner
MV Dillion
P168 7:20 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - Field 3-6U/8U Chickamauga Lightning
ER Ezell
Thursday, October 07, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 6:00 PM Middle Valley - Field 10 MV Dillion
EB Bell
P32 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Shelley
RS Tatum
P150 6:00 PM Dayton - Field 4-6U/8U Ool Arner
Dayton- Bailey
P153 6:00 PM Hixson - Field 6-6U/8U Hixson Chase
SD Francis
P151 7:20 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Shelley
Chickamauga Patriots
P154 7:20 PM Hixson - Field 6-6U/8U Hixson Chase
SD Francis
Monday, October 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P87 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U ER Ezell
SD Francis
P136 6:00 PM LFO FO Morgan
EL Larry Hunt
P159 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U SD Berry
ER Feinauer
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P40 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Shelley
MV Dillion
P158 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation Association - Field 3-6U/8U Chickamauga Lightning
Chickamauga Patriots
P160 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 1-6U/8U EB Bell
Ool Arner
P162 6:00 PM Dayton - Field 4-6U/8U Dayton- Bailey
Hixson Chase
P161 7:20 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 1-6U/8U Ool Fox
ER Ezell
P171 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U SD Berry
SD Francis
Thursday, October 21, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 6:00 PM East Brainerd - Field 1-6U/8U EB Bell
Chickamauga Lightning
P76 6:00 PM Hixson - Field 6-6U/8U Hixson Chase
EB Shelley
P98 6:00 PM Middle Valley - Field 10 MV Dillion
RS Tatum
P156 6:00 PM LFO FO Morgan
Chickamauga Patriots
P163 6:00 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U SD Berry
Ool Fox
P165 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U ER Ezell
ER Feinauer
P25 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U ER Feinauer
Dayton- Bailey
P164 7:20 PM Soddy Daisy - Field 5-6U Ool Arner
SD Francis
Monday, October 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P28 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U ER Ezell
FO Morgan
P73 7:20 PM Camp Jordan - Field 5-6U/8U ER Feinauer
Chickamauga Lightning
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P55 6:00 PM Camp Jordan - Field 6-6U/8U MV Dillion
ER Ezell
P78 6:00 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 5-6U SD Francis
Ool Arner
P38 7:20 PM Ooltewah Youth Association - Field 5-6U EB Bell
Ool Fox

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division