P4
|
Thu 07/22/21
9:00 AM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Sidewinders Select
|
15
|
0
|
Westside Warriors
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/22/21
11:15 AM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Fastball USA 18U
|
7
|
1
|
Great Lakes Eagles 2021
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 07/22/21
1:30 PM
|
Chicago Dogs
|
Raiders Baseball Academy Select
|
5
|
4
|
Sidewinders Select
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 07/22/21
1:30 PM
|
Grayslake Central High School
|
Lincoln Way Vipers - Konagel
|
3
|
11
|
17u MN Icemen Krupke
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 07/22/21
2:45 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
Westside Warriors
|
1
|
9
|
Illinois Dynasty Black-Karch
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 07/22/21
3:45 PM
|
Chicago Dogs
|
Chicago White Sox Ace
|
13
|
7
|
Chicago Warriors Black 17u
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 07/22/21
3:45 PM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Fastball USA 18U
|
3
|
0
|
Chicago Warriors 18U
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 07/22/21
3:45 PM
|
Harper College
|
Midwest Irish 17U
|
4
|
5
|
Illinois Steel Ince
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 07/22/21
5:15 PM
|
Schaumburg Boomers
|
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 17u Navy
|
5
|
4
|
Raiders Baseball Academy Select
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 07/22/21
6:00 PM
|
Northwestern University
|
Thundercat Baseball 17u
|
7
|
6
|
Great Lakes Eagles 2022
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 07/22/21
6:00 PM
|
Chicago Dogs
|
84th Street Sliders
|
0
|
4
|
ITB 18U
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 07/22/21
6:00 PM
|
Maine East High School
|
PTA U18 Cardinal
|
12
|
5
|
Phenom Wisconsin
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 07/22/21
6:00 PM
|
Harper College
|
Midwest Irish 17U
|
1
|
7
|
Illinois Hawks-Peterlin
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 07/22/21
7:15 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
Wilmette Waves
|
0
|
8
|
Illinois Dynasty Black-Karch
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 07/22/21
7:30 PM
|
Schaumburg Boomers
|
Prime Athletics 2022
|
3
|
11
|
Illinois Steel Ince
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/23/21
8:00 AM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
17u MN Icemen Krupke
|
2
|
8
|
Illinois Hawks-Peterlin
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/23/21
9:00 AM
|
Grayslake Central High School
|
RBC 17/18U
|
0
|
2
|
Great Lakes Eagles 2021
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 07/23/21
9:00 AM
|
Maine East High School
|
Sidewinders Select
|
8
|
5
|
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 17u Navy
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/23/21
10:15 AM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
17u MN Icemen Krupke
|
6
|
3
|
Prime Athletics 2022
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 07/23/21
10:45 AM
|
Schaumburg Boomers
|
Phenom Wisconsin
|
0
|
1
|
Fastball USA 18U
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 07/23/21
11:15 AM
|
Grayslake Central High School
|
Chicago Warriors 18U
|
4
|
1
|
RBC 17/18U
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/23/21
12:30 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
Prime Athletics 2022
|
13
|
3
|
Lincoln Way Vipers - Konagel
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/23/21
1:30 PM
|
Harper College
|
Chicago White Sox Ace
|
9
|
1
|
Great Lakes Eagles 2022
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/23/21
1:30 PM
|
Northwestern University
|
PTA U18 Cardinal
|
3
|
7
|
Great Lakes Eagles 2021
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 07/23/21
1:30 PM
|
Maine East High School
|
Illinois Hawks-Peterlin
|
8
|
1
|
Illinois Steel Ince
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/23/21
3:45 PM
|
Northwestern University
|
Phenom Wisconsin
|
1
|
9
|
Chicago Warriors 18U
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/23/21
3:45 PM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Lincoln Way Vipers - Konagel
|
0
|
15
|
Midwest Irish 17U
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 07/23/21
3:45 PM
|
Harper College
|
ITB 18U
|
6
|
9
|
Thundercat Baseball 17u
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Harper College
|
Great Lakes Eagles 2022
|
6
|
2
|
ITB 18U
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 07/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Grayslake Central High School
|
Raiders Baseball Academy Select
|
3
|
9
|
Illinois Dynasty Black-Karch
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Loyola Academy
|
Wilmette Waves
|
14
|
9
|
Westside Warriors
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 07/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Northwestern University
|
Chicago Warriors Black 17u
|
4
|
11
|
84th Street Sliders
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/24/21
9:00 AM
|
Grayslake Central High School
|
RBC 17/18U
|
4
|
4
|
PTA U18 Cardinal
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/24/21
9:00 AM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Thundercat Baseball 17u
|
9
|
1
|
Chicago Warriors Black 17u
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/24/21
11:15 AM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Chicago Warriors Black 17u
|
1
|
5
|
Great Lakes Eagles 2022
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/24/21
11:15 AM
|
Chicago Dogs
|
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 17u Navy
|
9
|
3
|
Wilmette Waves
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 07/24/21
11:15 AM
|
Grayslake Central High School
|
Chicago Warriors 18U
|
1
|
9
|
PTA U18 Cardinal
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/24/21
1:30 PM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Thundercat Baseball 17u
|
1
|
2
|
84th Street Sliders
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 07/24/21
1:30 PM
|
Grayslake Central High School
|
Fastball USA 18U
|
11
|
1
|
RBC 17/18U
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 07/24/21
1:30 PM
|
Harper College
|
Chicago White Sox Ace
|
9
|
2
|
ITB 18U
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/24/21
3:45 PM
|
Grayslake Central High School
|
Illinois Steel Ince
|
10
|
0
|
Lincoln Way Vipers - Konagel
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/24/21
6:00 PM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Great Lakes Eagles 2021
|
0
|
6
|
Phenom Wisconsin
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 07/24/21
6:00 PM
|
Grayslake Central High School
|
Prime Athletics 2022
|
1
|
12
|
Illinois Hawks-Peterlin
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 07/24/21
6:00 PM
|
Northwestern University
|
17u MN Icemen Krupke
|
1
|
4
|
Midwest Irish 17U
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/25/21
9:00 AM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
[4] Fastball USA 18U
|
1
|
11
|
[5] Thundercat Baseball 17u
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/25/21
11:15 AM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
[3] Illinois Hawks-Peterlin
|
1
|
0
|
[6] Sidewinders Select
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/25/21
1:30 PM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
[8] PTA U18 Cardinal
|
12
|
5
|
84th Street Sliders
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/25/21
2:00 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
[5] Thundercat Baseball 17u
|
0
|
10
|
[1] Illinois Dynasty Black-Karch
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/25/21
3:45 PM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
[7] Illinois Steel Ince
|
0
|
7
|
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 17u Navy
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/25/21
4:00 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
[3] Illinois Hawks-Peterlin
|
0
|
2
|
[2] Chicago White Sox Ace
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/25/21
6:00 PM
|
Windy City Thunderbolts
|
[1] Illinois Dynasty Black-Karch
|
1
|
0
|
[2] Chicago White Sox Ace
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/25/21
6:00 PM
|
St. Rita of Cascia High School
|
Dupage Training Academy Wildcats 17u Navy
|
11
|
10
|
[8] PTA U18 Cardinal
|
|
|