P1
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:30 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
Michigan Batbusters 18U Olley (A)
|
15
|
0
|
Vengence 16U (A)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:30 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 4
|
MI Batbusters 13U Goodrich (D)
|
14
|
1
|
South Farmington Bombers (D)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:30 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
Finesse 14u- Filipiak (B)
|
10
|
1
|
MI Batbusters 14U Chriss (B)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:30 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 3
|
MI Outlaws 16U Hayward (C)
|
5
|
2
|
Inter-Lakes Pride 16U Marnocha (C)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/23/21
11:00 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
MC Madness 16U (A)
|
0
|
2
|
MI Batbusters 15U Kanakry (A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/23/21
11:00 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
Inter-Lakes Pride 16U Marnocha (C)
|
5
|
6
|
Michigan Batbusters 14u Vitale (C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/23/21
11:00 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 3
|
MBC PHANTOMS (D)
|
9
|
2
|
14U Finesse East - Kolinski (D)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 10/23/21
11:00 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 4
|
MI Batbusters 14U Chriss (B)
|
1
|
3
|
SGS MAGIC 15U MCNETT (B)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/23/21
12:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
Michigan Outlaws 16u - Brigmon (A)
|
4
|
4
|
Michigan Batbusters 18U Olley (A)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/23/21
12:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 3
|
Lakeshore Storm 15U C. Sleeman (B)
|
2
|
5
|
Finesse 14u- Filipiak (B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/23/21
12:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
Edge 16U (C)
|
5
|
6
|
Inter-Lakes Pride 16U Marnocha (C)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/23/21
12:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 4
|
South Farmington Bombers (D)
|
8
|
6
|
14U Finesse East - Kolinski (D)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/23/21
2:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
Vengence 16U (A)
|
1
|
2
|
MI Batbusters 15U Kanakry (A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/23/21
2:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
MI Outlaws 16U Hayward (C)
|
1
|
6
|
Michigan Batbusters 14u Vitale (C)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/23/21
2:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 3
|
MI Batbusters 15U Hill (D)
|
4
|
2
|
MI Batbusters 13U Goodrich (D)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/23/21
2:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 4
|
Lakeshore Storm 15U C. Sleeman (B)
|
2
|
3
|
SGS MAGIC 15U MCNETT (B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 4
|
Lakeshore Storm 15U C. Sleeman (B)
|
6
|
6
|
MI Batbusters 14U Chriss (B)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
MC Madness 16U (A)
|
3
|
1
|
Michigan Outlaws 16u - Brigmon (A)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:30 PM
|
Ford Field Central Park - Field 1
|
MI Batbusters 15U Kanakry (A)
|
5
|
3
|
Michigan Batbusters 18U Olley (A)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
Michigan Batbusters 14u Vitale (C)
|
3
|
2
|
Edge 16U (C)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 3
|
MBC PHANTOMS (D)
|
10
|
2
|
MI Batbusters 15U Hill (D)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/23/21
5:00 PM
|
Ford Field Central Park - Field 1
|
SGS MAGIC 15U MCNETT (B)
|
4
|
9
|
Finesse 14u- Filipiak (B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/23/21
5:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
MI Outlaws 16U Hayward (C)
|
1
|
1
|
Edge 16U (C)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/23/21
5:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 4
|
14U Finesse East - Kolinski (D)
|
0
|
12
|
MI Batbusters 13U Goodrich (D)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/23/21
5:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
MC Madness 16U (A)
|
6
|
3
|
Vengence 16U (A)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 10/23/21
5:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 3
|
MBC PHANTOMS (D)
|
15
|
2
|
South Farmington Bombers (D)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/23/21
6:30 PM
|
Ford Field Central Park - Field 1
|
Michigan Outlaws 16u - Brigmon (A)
|
4
|
0
|
MI Batbusters 15U Hill (D)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/24/21
9:30 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
[4] MI Batbusters 14U Chriss (B)
|
1
|
3
|
[5] Vengence 16U (A)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/24/21
9:30 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
[2] MI Batbusters 13U Goodrich (D)
|
0
|
16
|
[3] Lakeshore Storm 15U C. Sleeman (B)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/24/21
9:30 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 3
|
[1] MBC PHANTOMS (D)
|
8
|
4
|
[4] Michigan Outlaws 16u - Brigmon (A)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/24/21
9:30 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 4
|
[2] MI Outlaws 16U Hayward (C)
|
19
|
0
|
[3] South Farmington Bombers (D)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/24/21
11:00 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
[4] Edge 16U (C)
|
9
|
1
|
[5] 14U Finesse East - Kolinski (D)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/24/21
11:00 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
[2] SGS MAGIC 15U MCNETT (B)
|
0
|
7
|
[3] Michigan Batbusters 18U Olley (A)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/24/21
11:00 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 3
|
[1] Finesse 14u- Filipiak (B)
|
6
|
0
|
[4] MI Batbusters 15U Hill (D)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 10/24/21
11:00 AM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 4
|
[2] MC Madness 16U (A)
|
9
|
3
|
[3] Inter-Lakes Pride 16U Marnocha (C)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 10/24/21
12:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
[1] Michigan Batbusters 14u Vitale (C)
|
10
|
0
|
[5] Vengence 16U (A)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 10/24/21
12:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
[1] MBC PHANTOMS (D)
|
6
|
5
|
[2] MI Outlaws 16U Hayward (C)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 10/24/21
12:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 3
|
[1] MI Batbusters 15U Kanakry (A)
|
2
|
9
|
[4] Edge 16U (C)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 10/24/21
12:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 4
|
[1] Finesse 14u- Filipiak (B)
|
5
|
2
|
[2] MC Madness 16U (A)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 10/24/21
2:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
[1] Michigan Batbusters 14u Vitale (C)
|
3
|
8
|
[3] Lakeshore Storm 15U C. Sleeman (B)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 10/24/21
2:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
[4] Edge 16U (C)
|
3
|
11
|
[3] Michigan Batbusters 18U Olley (A)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 10/24/21
3:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
[3] Lakeshore Storm 15U C. Sleeman (B)
|
6
|
7
|
[1] MBC PHANTOMS (D)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 10/24/21
3:30 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 1
|
[3] Michigan Batbusters 18U Olley (A)
|
1
|
6
|
[1] Finesse 14u- Filipiak (B)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 10/24/21
5:00 PM
|
Lombardo Sports Park - Field 2
|
[1] MBC PHANTOMS (D)
|
|
|
[1] Finesse 14u- Filipiak (B)
|
|
|