P40
|
Fri 07/16/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
OSA U15 Regional Snover-White
|
29
|
81
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
MAYS
|
36
|
54
|
Norfolk D-League 16U
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
R.O. Club 9-10
|
64
|
44
|
Lincoln Supreme 15u Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
OSA U15 Regional Snover-White
|
28
|
72
|
Norfolk D-League 15U
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 07/16/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Tri-City Supreme 16u Gray
|
37
|
71
|
Fremont D-League 15U
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/16/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u Silver
|
32
|
61
|
Tri-City Supreme 16u Gray
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/16/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
Lancers White
|
10
|
73
|
Norfolk D-League 16U
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/16/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Norfolk D-League 15U
|
50
|
54
|
NE - JCC
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/16/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
MAYS
|
57
|
53
|
OSA U15 Regional Snover-Green
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 07/16/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 1
|
Tri-City Supreme 16u Red
|
67
|
53
|
Property Wolf - HEAT
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 07/16/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u White
|
49
|
38
|
R.O. Club 9-10
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/16/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
NE - JCC
|
41
|
56
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u Black
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 07/16/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Fremont D-League 15U
|
66
|
78
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u Silver
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/16/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 15u Black
|
36
|
39
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u White
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/16/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 1
|
Lancers Blue
|
22
|
53
|
Tri-City Supreme 16u Red
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 07/16/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
67
|
44
|
IUSB - Red_Iowa United Select Basketball
|
|
|
P48
|
Fri 07/16/21
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Lancers White
|
47
|
86
|
OSA U15 Regional Snover-Green
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Eagles United 16U
|
69
|
19
|
Lancers White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
OSA U15 Regional Snover-White
|
54
|
64
|
Eagles United 15U
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Property Wolf - HEAT
|
39
|
63
|
Bluejays
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
IUSB - Red_Iowa United Select Basketball
|
30
|
54
|
Tri-City Supreme 16u Gray
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Fremont D-League 15U
|
45
|
50
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
WH Hawkeyes
|
45
|
30
|
Tri-City Supreme 16u Red
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u Black
|
49
|
58
|
Norfolk D-League 15U
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/17/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Bluejays
|
60
|
76
|
Iowa Prep 16U Red
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/17/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
OSA U15 Regional Snover-Green
|
50
|
68
|
Eagles United 16U
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/17/21
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
MAYS
|
61
|
17
|
Lancers White
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/17/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u Black
|
70
|
46
|
Eagles United 15U
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 07/17/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
NE - JCC
|
57
|
52
|
OSA U15 Regional Snover-White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/17/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Tri-City Supreme 16u Red
|
66
|
72
|
Bluejays
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/17/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Lancers Blue
|
28
|
47
|
WH Hawkeyes
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/17/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Iowa Prep 16U Red
|
80
|
37
|
Property Wolf - HEAT
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/17/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
IUSB - Red_Iowa United Select Basketball
|
47
|
69
|
Fremont D-League 15U
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/17/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
43
|
52
|
Tri-City Supreme 16u Gray
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
NE- Mission Elite Silver
|
37
|
48
|
Iowa Prep 16U Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Norfolk D-League 16U
|
57
|
48
|
Eagles United 16U
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Eagles United 15U
|
43
|
53
|
NE - JCC
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/17/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
WH Hawkeyes
|
56
|
35
|
Property Wolf - HEAT
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/17/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u Silver
|
78
|
47
|
IUSB - Red_Iowa United Select Basketball
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/17/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u White
|
38
|
78
|
Iowa Prep 16U Black
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/17/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 1
|
Iowa Prep 16U Red
|
76
|
37
|
Lancers Blue
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 07/17/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
OSA U15 Regional Snover-Green
|
28
|
58
|
Norfolk D-League 16U
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/17/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
NE- Mission Elite Silver
|
45
|
32
|
R.O. Club 9-10
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 07/17/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u Silver
|
56
|
51
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Iowa Prep 16U Black
|
52
|
33
|
Lincoln Supreme 15u Black
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 07/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
NE- Mission Elite Silver
|
43
|
57
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u White
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 07/18/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Norfolk D-League 15U
|
70
|
47
|
Eagles United 15U
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 07/18/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Eagles United 16U
|
58
|
57
|
MAYS
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 07/18/21
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Lincoln Supreme 15u Black
|
47
|
38
|
NE- Mission Elite Silver
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 07/18/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
R.O. Club 9-10
|
36
|
83
|
Iowa Prep 16U Black
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 07/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Bluejays
|
49
|
53
|
Lancers Blue
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 07/18/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Iowa Prep 16U Red
|
48
|
31
|
Tri-City Supreme 16u Red
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Norfolk D-League 16U
|
45
|
52
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Eagles United 16U
|
55
|
57
|
Norfolk D-League 15U
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Lancers White
|
33
|
36
|
OSA U15 Regional Snover-White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 07/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
WH Hawkeyes
|
53
|
70
|
Iowa Prep 16U Red
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 07/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Lancers Blue
|
56
|
51
|
Property Wolf - HEAT
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
OSA U15 Regional Snover-Green
|
65
|
39
|
Eagles United 15U
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u Silver
|
53
|
79
|
Lincoln Supreme 16u White
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
MAYS
|
46
|
36
|
NE - JCC
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Tri-City Supreme 16u Gray
|
54
|
42
|
Iowa Prep 16U Black
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
56
|
41
|
NE- Mission Elite Silver
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
IUSB - Red_Iowa United Select Basketball
|
47
|
74
|
R.O. Club 9-10
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Fremont D-League 15U
|
60
|
68
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 07/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Bluejays
|
59
|
64
|
WH Hawkeyes
|
|
|