P1
|
Fri 07/16/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
Tri-City Supreme 15u White
|
27
|
76
|
Norfolk D-League 15u
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/16/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
OSA 16U National Hall
|
39
|
43
|
NE Nebraska Bullets 9th
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/16/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
SD Wizards
|
56
|
30
|
Tri-City Supreme 15u White
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/16/21
6:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
OSA 16U National Hall
|
19
|
67
|
Iowa Prep 16U Platinum
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/16/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 1
|
Norfolk D-League 15u
|
32
|
53
|
SD Wizards
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 07/16/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
23
|
28
|
Retro Hoops 2024
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/16/21
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
NE Nebraska Bullets 9th
|
54
|
36
|
Norfolk D-League 16u
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/16/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
NE Chaos
|
47
|
59
|
SD Wizards
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/16/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Retro Hoops 2024
|
26
|
46
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 16U Select
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/16/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
21
|
23
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 07/17/21
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 16U Select
|
45
|
30
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 1
|
Iowa Prep 15U Red
|
33
|
43
|
Iowa Prep 16U Platinum
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
30
|
43
|
North Iowa Prep 16U
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/17/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Eagles United 16U Girls
|
21
|
54
|
Iowa Prep 16U Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/17/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
OSA 15U Regional Eldridge
|
15
|
62
|
Iowa Prep 16U Red
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/17/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
36
|
38
|
Retro Hoops 2024
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/17/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 15U Select
|
36
|
43
|
OSA 16U Regional Doner
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/17/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
Iowa Prep 16U Platinum
|
60
|
31
|
Norfolk D-League 16u
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/17/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Iowa Prep 15U Platinum
|
44
|
43
|
SD Wizards
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/17/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
Retro Hoops 2024
|
33
|
37
|
North Iowa Prep 16U
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 07/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 16U Select
|
43
|
21
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 1
|
OSA 15U Regional Eldridge
|
39
|
19
|
Eagles United 16U Girls
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Norfolk D-League 16u
|
26
|
59
|
Iowa Prep 15U Red
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Iowa Prep 15U Platinum
|
52
|
38
|
Tri-City Supreme 15u White
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 1
|
Iowa Prep 16U Black
|
36
|
17
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 15U Select
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
Iowa Prep 16U Red
|
42
|
23
|
OSA 16U Regional Doner
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/17/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
NE Chaos
|
43
|
36
|
Norfolk D-League 15u
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 1
|
NE Nebraska Bullets 9th
|
24
|
67
|
Iowa Prep 16U Platinum
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
27
|
36
|
North Iowa Prep 16U
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
OSA 16U National Hall
|
44
|
40
|
Iowa Prep 15U Red
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 15U Select
|
15
|
36
|
Iowa Prep 16U Red
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 1
|
Iowa Prep 16U Black
|
52
|
23
|
OSA 15U Regional Eldridge
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
OSA 16U Regional Doner
|
32
|
19
|
Eagles United 16U Girls
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
Norfolk D-League 15u
|
51
|
67
|
Iowa Prep 15U Platinum
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Tri-City Supreme 15u White
|
38
|
63
|
NE Chaos
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 07/18/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Iowa Prep 15U Red
|
55
|
39
|
NE Nebraska Bullets 9th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 07/18/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
NE Chaos
|
41
|
56
|
Iowa Prep 15U Platinum
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 07/18/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
North Iowa Prep 16U
|
38
|
43
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 16U Select
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 07/18/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Norfolk D-League 16u
|
31
|
45
|
OSA 16U National Hall
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 07/18/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
OSA 15U Regional Eldridge
|
33
|
36
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 15U Select
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 07/18/21
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Eagles United 16U Girls
|
15
|
55
|
Iowa Prep 16U Red
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 07/18/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
OSA 16U Regional Doner
|
23
|
40
|
Iowa Prep 16U Black
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Iowa Prep 15U Platinum
|
44
|
57
|
Iowa Prep 16U Platinum
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
SD Wizards
|
44
|
38
|
Iowa Prep 15U Red
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
NE Chaos
|
39
|
26
|
OSA 16U National Hall
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 16U Select
|
38
|
33
|
Iowa Prep 16U Red
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
North Iowa Prep 16U
|
29
|
16
|
Iowa Prep 16U Black
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Norfolk D-League 15u
|
46
|
45
|
NE Nebraska Bullets 9th
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Tri-City Supreme 15u White
|
26
|
47
|
Norfolk D-League 16u
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Ubuntu/Timberwolves MIS
|
38
|
32
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 15U Select
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/18/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
15
|
0
|
Eagles United 16U Girls
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Retro Hoops 2024
|
19
|
34
|
OSA 16U Regional Doner
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
OSA 15U Regional Eldridge
|
15
|
0
|
[5] Iowa Prep 15U Black
|
|
|