P8
|
Fri 07/16/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
NE Nebraska Bullets 11th
|
46
|
66
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 17U Select Red
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/16/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 17U Select Black
|
35
|
19
|
OSA 17U Regional Coleman
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/16/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
NE- Nebraska Shockerz
|
35
|
48
|
Fremont D-League HS
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/16/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
Retro Hoops 2022 Gray
|
31
|
39
|
EM Lady Knights
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/16/21
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Norfolk D-League 17u
|
24
|
54
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 17U Select Red
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/16/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
OSA 17U Regional Coleman
|
26
|
38
|
NE - Beatrice
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/16/21
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Sports Shoppe
|
47
|
51
|
NE Nebraska Bullets 11th
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/16/21
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
Fremont D-League HS
|
51
|
40
|
Retro Hoops 2022 Gray
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
NE - Powerplay Elite
|
0
|
15
|
Fremont D-League HS
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/17/21
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Iowa Prep 17U Red
|
41
|
15
|
Retro Hoops 2022 Gray
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 07/17/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Sports Shoppe
|
38
|
30
|
Norfolk D-League 17u
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/17/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - SOUTH GYM
|
NE - Beatrice
|
34
|
35
|
Iowa Prep 17U Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/17/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 17U Select Red
|
49
|
17
|
Eagles United 17U Girls
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 17U Select Black
|
25
|
32
|
Iowa Prep 17U Black
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 07/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
EM Lady Knights
|
28
|
44
|
NE- Nebraska Shockerz
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/17/21
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
NE Nebraska Bullets 11th
|
35
|
34
|
Norfolk D-League 17u
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Iowa Prep 17U Black
|
27
|
28
|
OSA 17U Regional Coleman
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - NORTH GYM 2
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 17U Select Black
|
45
|
27
|
NE - Beatrice
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Sports Shoppe
|
38
|
23
|
Eagles United 17U Girls
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
Fremont D-League HS
|
31
|
50
|
Iowa Prep 17U Red
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
NE - Powerplay Elite
|
0
|
15
|
EM Lady Knights
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/17/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Retro Hoops 2022 Gray
|
27
|
48
|
NE- Nebraska Shockerz
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/17/21
10:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
NE - Powerplay Elite
|
0
|
15
|
Iowa Prep 17U Red
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/17/21
10:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - NORTH GYM
|
Eagles United 17U Girls
|
44
|
41
|
NE Nebraska Bullets 11th
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/17/21
10:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 17U Select Red
|
60
|
41
|
Sports Shoppe
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 07/18/21
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
Eagles United 17U Girls
|
34
|
31
|
Norfolk D-League 17u
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 07/18/21
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 2
|
NE- Nebraska Shockerz
|
28
|
47
|
Iowa Prep 17U Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 07/18/21
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - MAIN GYM 1
|
EM Lady Knights
|
22
|
50
|
Iowa Prep 17U Red
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/18/21
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
Iowa Prep 17U Black
|
38
|
21
|
OSA 17U Regional Coleman
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 17U Select Red
|
49
|
34
|
Sports Shoppe
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
Eagles United 17U Girls
|
36
|
25
|
Norfolk D-League 17u
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
NE - Nebraska Attack 17U Select Black
|
40
|
27
|
NE - Beatrice
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 07/18/21
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
NE- Nebraska Shockerz
|
15
|
0
|
NE - Powerplay Elite
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
NE Nebraska Bullets 11th
|
38
|
28
|
[4] Eagles United 17U Girls
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
[1] Iowa Prep 17U Black
|
28
|
30
|
[2] NE - Nebraska Attack 17U Select Black
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/18/21
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4
|
[4] OSA 17U Regional Coleman
|
33
|
28
|
[3] NE - Beatrice
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 07/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2
|
EM Lady Knights
|
33
|
32
|
Fremont D-League HS
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 07/18/21
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3
|
Retro Hoops 2022 Gray
|
15
|
0
|
NE - Powerplay Elite
|
|
|