P3
|
Mon 07/26/21
10:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u AF(PGF)
|
2
|
0
|
Turnin2 13u Caten(PGF)
|
|
|
P5
|
Mon 07/26/21
10:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
ESP Elite 07 Page(PGF)
|
1
|
1
|
BATS Academy 14U National(PGF)
|
|
|
P7
|
Mon 07/26/21
10:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Red Raiders 07 SR(PGF)
|
4
|
4
|
Eagles DeWitt 06'(PGF)
|
|
|
P10
|
Mon 07/26/21
10:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Prestige Wolfpack(PGF)
|
2
|
10
|
FirePro 14U Kressel(PGF)
|
|
|
P13
|
Mon 07/26/21
10:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
Indiana Shock Premier 14U Garr(PGF)
|
2
|
2
|
MN Waves Caicedo(PGF)
|
|
|
P14
|
Mon 07/26/21
10:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-Wintlend(PGF)
|
0
|
5
|
Chicago Cheetahs 14u - DiFrancisco(PGF)
|
|
|
P15
|
Mon 07/26/21
10:00 AM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Edge Fastpitch - Gardner(PGF)
|
4
|
8
|
SOX Fastpitch JC(PGF)
|
|
|
P16
|
Mon 07/26/21
10:00 AM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
Naperville Diamonds 06(PGF)
|
1
|
12
|
Sparks Softball 14 Black(PGF)
|
|
|
P37
|
Mon 07/26/21
10:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
BATS Academy 14U Regional(PGF)
|
4
|
4
|
Chicago Bash Bombers '06(PGF)
|
|
|
P51
|
Mon 07/26/21
10:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
06 Texas Glory IL Blue(PGF)
|
2
|
3
|
NWI SOX 07(PGF)
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 07/26/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
Elk Grove Heat Premier 14U(PGF)
|
3
|
4
|
Lake Effect Athletics - 13U(PGF)
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 07/26/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
House of Sportz 07(PGF)
|
0
|
5
|
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell(PGF)
|
|
|
P8
|
Mon 07/26/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Extreme Elite 14u Gold(PGF)
|
3
|
7
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u JP(PGF)
|
|
|
P9
|
Mon 07/26/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Northern ICE(PGF)
|
1
|
8
|
BATS Academy 13U Regional(PGF)
|
|
|
P11
|
Mon 07/26/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
Midwest Speed 14U Gold(PGF)
|
3
|
5
|
BATS Academy 14U Regional(PGF)
|
|
|
P12
|
Mon 07/26/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Michigan Batbusters 14U Moceri(PGF)
|
5
|
4
|
Chicago Bash Bombers '06(PGF)
|
|
|
P17
|
Mon 07/26/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
Oak Park Windmills 06(PGF)
|
17
|
1
|
Hastings Heat-Ochsner(PGF)
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 07/26/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Dirt Devils Softball 06 RJ(PGF)
|
9
|
1
|
GTS 14U Black(PGF)
|
|
|
P19
|
Mon 07/26/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
Midland Magic 06(PGF)
|
12
|
0
|
Minnesota Bombers 13U Gold(PGF)
|
|
|
P31
|
Mon 07/26/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
BATS Academy 14U National(PGF)
|
3
|
4
|
Texas Glory Midwest '07(PGF)
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 07/26/21
1:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
06 Texas Glory IL Blue(PGF)
|
3
|
3
|
14U Minnesota Force-Ehde(PGF)
|
|
|
P6
|
Mon 07/26/21
1:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
14U Minnesota Force-Standering(PGF)
|
4
|
5
|
Texas Glory Midwest '07(PGF)
|
|
|
P26
|
Mon 07/26/21
1:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
NWI SOX 07(PGF)
|
6
|
2
|
Elk Grove Heat Premier 14U(PGF)
|
|
|
P32
|
Mon 07/26/21
1:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
14U Minnesota Force-Zavoral(PGF)
|
5
|
8
|
Red Raiders 07 SR(PGF)
|
|
|
P33
|
Mon 07/26/21
1:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Eagles DeWitt 06'(PGF)
|
11
|
1
|
Northern ICE(PGF)
|
|
|
P35
|
Mon 07/26/21
1:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
FirePro 14U Kressel(PGF)
|
3
|
3
|
Midwest Speed 14U Gold(PGF)
|
|
|
P36
|
Mon 07/26/21
1:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Prestige Wolfpack(PGF)
|
4
|
6
|
Michigan Batbusters 14U Moceri(PGF)
|
|
|
P38
|
Mon 07/26/21
1:00 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Mundelein Stampede 14UDiaz(PGF)
|
0
|
7
|
Indiana Shock Premier 14U Garr(PGF)
|
|
|
P39
|
Mon 07/26/21
1:00 PM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
MN Waves Caicedo(PGF)
|
1
|
7
|
Edge Fastpitch - Gardner(PGF)
|
|
|
P52
|
Mon 07/26/21
1:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
ESP Elite 07 Page(PGF)
|
4
|
5
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-McNulty(PGF)
|
|
|
P21
|
Mon 07/26/21
2:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
MN Breakers(PGF)
|
4
|
19
|
Tinley Park Rockers 14U(PGF)
|
|
|
P27
|
Mon 07/26/21
2:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
Lake Effect Athletics - 13U(PGF)
|
11
|
7
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u AF(PGF)
|
|
|
P28
|
Mon 07/26/21
2:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
New Lenox Lightning - JP (PGF)
|
11
|
5
|
Turnin2 13u Caten(PGF)
|
|
|
P30
|
Mon 07/26/21
2:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell(PGF)
|
11
|
3
|
14U Minnesota Force-Standering(PGF)
|
|
|
P34
|
Mon 07/26/21
2:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u JP(PGF)
|
2
|
4
|
BATS Academy 13U Regional(PGF)
|
|
|
P40
|
Mon 07/26/21
2:30 PM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
Chicago Cheetahs 14u - DiFrancisco(PGF)
|
3
|
7
|
SOX Fastpitch JC(PGF)
|
|
|
P41
|
Mon 07/26/21
2:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Sparks Softball 14 Black(PGF)
|
7
|
7
|
Oak Park Windmills 06(PGF)
|
|
|
P42
|
Mon 07/26/21
2:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
Naperville Diamonds 06(PGF)
|
2
|
12
|
Dirt Devils Softball 06 RJ(PGF)
|
|
|
P45
|
Mon 07/26/21
2:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
VA Glory Gagliardi(PGF)
|
18
|
1
|
Michigan Outlaws 14U - Culver(PGF)
|
|
|
P54
|
Mon 07/26/21
2:30 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-Wintlend(PGF)
|
7
|
0
|
Mundelein Stampede 14UDiaz(PGF)
|
|
|
P22
|
Mon 07/26/21
4:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Lockport Pride Fastpitch 14U(PGF)
|
0
|
10
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2025(PGF)
|
|
|
P44
|
Mon 07/26/21
4:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
GTS 14U Black(PGF)
|
1
|
11
|
Minnesota Bombers 13U Gold(PGF)
|
|
|
P49
|
Mon 07/26/21
4:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Kalamazoo Growlers KSA(PGF)
|
0
|
2
|
Lemont Rockers(PGF)
|
|
|
P50
|
Mon 07/26/21
4:00 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
New Lenox Lightning 14U-MC(PGF)
|
0
|
11
|
GTS 14U Green(PGF)
|
|
|
P56
|
Mon 07/26/21
4:00 PM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
5
|
0
|
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly(PGF)
|
|
|
P57
|
Mon 07/26/21
4:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
New Lenox Lightning - JP (PGF)
|
7
|
6
|
14U Minnesota Force-Ehde(PGF)
|
|
|
P20
|
Mon 07/26/21
5:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
Michigan Outlaws 14U - Culver(PGF)
|
2
|
13
|
Illinios gold 06(PGF)
|
|
|
P23
|
Mon 07/26/21
5:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Stealers Premier(PGF)
|
0
|
11
|
Kalamazoo Growlers KSA(PGF)
|
|
|
P24
|
Mon 07/26/21
5:30 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
6
|
3
|
New Lenox Lightning 14U-MC(PGF)
|
|
|
P29
|
Mon 07/26/21
5:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-McNulty(PGF)
|
5
|
5
|
House of Sportz 07(PGF)
|
|
|
P43
|
Mon 07/26/21
5:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Hastings Heat-Ochsner(PGF)
|
0
|
10
|
Midland Magic 06(PGF)
|
|
|
P47
|
Mon 07/26/21
5:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Tinley Park Rockers 14U(PGF)
|
0
|
10
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2025(PGF)
|
|
|
P53
|
Mon 07/26/21
5:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
Extreme Elite 14u Gold(PGF)
|
5
|
6
|
14U Minnesota Force-Zavoral(PGF)
|
|
|
P25
|
Mon 07/26/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Lemont Rockers(PGF)
|
10
|
6
|
GTS 14U Green(PGF)
|
|
|
P46
|
Mon 07/26/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Illinios gold 06(PGF)
|
10
|
0
|
Lockport Pride Fastpitch 14U(PGF)
|
|
|
P48
|
Mon 07/26/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly(PGF)
|
1
|
7
|
Stealers Premier(PGF)
|
|
|
P55
|
Mon 07/26/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
MN Breakers(PGF)
|
3
|
6
|
VA Glory Gagliardi(PGF)
|
|
|
B1
|
Tue 07/27/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
FirePro 14U Kressel(PGF)
|
5
|
6
|
Minnesota Bombers 13U Gold(PGF)
|
|
|
B2
|
Tue 07/27/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
ESP Elite 07 Page(PGF)
|
7
|
4
|
Chicago Cheetahs 14u - DiFrancisco(PGF)
|
|
|
B3
|
Tue 07/27/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
Indiana Shock Premier 14U Garr(PGF)
|
6
|
0
|
VA Glory Gagliardi(PGF)
|
|
|
B4
|
Tue 07/27/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
New Lenox Lightning - JP (PGF)
|
12
|
3
|
Stealers Premier(PGF)
|
|
|
B5
|
Tue 07/27/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Michigan Batbusters 14U Moceri(PGF)
|
0
|
3
|
Sparks Softball 14 Black(PGF)
|
|
|
B6
|
Tue 07/27/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
MN Breakers(PGF)
|
1
|
10
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u JP(PGF)
|
|
|
B7
|
Tue 07/27/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Dirt Devils Softball 06 RJ(PGF)
|
12
|
4
|
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly(PGF)
|
|
|
B8
|
Tue 07/27/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
Red Raiders 07 SR(PGF)
|
6
|
13
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2025(PGF)
|
|
|
B9
|
Tue 07/27/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Eagles DeWitt 06'(PGF)
|
0
|
3
|
BATS Academy 14U National(PGF)
|
|
|
B10
|
Tue 07/27/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
Texas Glory Midwest '07(PGF)
|
3
|
1
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u AF(PGF)
|
|
|
B11
|
Tue 07/27/21
9:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
MN Waves Caicedo(PGF)
|
8
|
5
|
Lockport Pride Fastpitch 14U(PGF)
|
|
|
B12
|
Tue 07/27/21
9:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
Oak Park Windmills 06(PGF)
|
6
|
2
|
Midland Magic 06(PGF)
|
|
|
B13
|
Tue 07/27/21
9:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
Northern ICE(PGF)
|
5
|
6
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-Wintlend(PGF)
|
|
|
B14
|
Tue 07/27/21
9:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Kalamazoo Growlers KSA(PGF)
|
13
|
1
|
Tinley Park Rockers 14U(PGF)
|
|
|
B15
|
Tue 07/27/21
9:45 AM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
GTS 14U Black(PGF)
|
5
|
6
|
Edge Fastpitch - Gardner(PGF)
|
|
|
B16
|
Tue 07/27/21
9:45 AM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
BATS Academy 14U Regional(PGF)
|
0
|
10
|
House of Sportz 07(PGF)
|
|
|
B17
|
Tue 07/27/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
14U Minnesota Force-Zavoral(PGF)
|
5
|
6
|
Elk Grove Heat Premier 14U(PGF)
|
|
|
B18
|
Tue 07/27/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
Turnin2 13u Caten(PGF)
|
0
|
9
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-McNulty(PGF)
|
|
|
B19
|
Tue 07/27/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
GTS 14U Green(PGF)
|
7
|
6
|
NWI SOX 07(PGF)
|
|
|
B20
|
Tue 07/27/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
14U Minnesota Force-Ehde(PGF)
|
1
|
11
|
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell(PGF)
|
|
|
B21
|
Tue 07/27/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Illinios gold 06(PGF)
|
8
|
3
|
New Lenox Lightning 14U-MC(PGF)
|
|
|
B22
|
Tue 07/27/21
11:30 AM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
Lemont Rockers(PGF)
|
5
|
6
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
|
|
B26
|
Tue 07/27/21
11:30 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 1
|
Eagles DeWitt 06'(PGF)
|
9
|
2
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u AF(PGF)
|
|
|
B28
|
Tue 07/27/21
11:30 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 3
|
Chicago Cheetahs 14u - DiFrancisco(PGF)
|
10
|
2
|
VA Glory Gagliardi(PGF)
|
|
|
B29
|
Tue 07/27/21
11:30 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 2
|
Stealers Premier(PGF)
|
6
|
5
|
Michigan Batbusters 14U Moceri(PGF)
|
|
|
B30
|
Tue 07/27/21
11:30 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 4
|
MN Breakers(PGF)
|
1
|
7
|
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly(PGF)
|
|
|
B23
|
Tue 07/27/21
1:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
Lake Effect Athletics - 13U(PGF)
|
1
|
9
|
Midwest Speed 14U Gold(PGF)
|
|
|
B24
|
Tue 07/27/21
1:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
Extreme Elite 14u Gold(PGF)
|
2
|
10
|
BATS Academy 13U Regional(PGF)
|
|
|
B25
|
Tue 07/27/21
1:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
Hastings Heat-Ochsner(PGF)
|
0
|
10
|
06 Texas Glory IL Blue(PGF)
|
|
|
B27
|
Tue 07/27/21
1:15 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 1
|
Lockport Pride Fastpitch 14U(PGF)
|
0
|
11
|
Midland Magic 06(PGF)
|
|
|
B35
|
Tue 07/27/21
1:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Michigan Outlaws 14U - Culver(PGF)
|
3
|
5
|
Minnesota Bombers 13U Gold(PGF)
|
|
|
B36
|
Tue 07/27/21
1:15 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
ESP Elite 07 Page(PGF)
|
11
|
1
|
Indiana Shock Premier 14U Garr(PGF)
|
|
|
B37
|
Tue 07/27/21
1:15 PM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
New Lenox Lightning - JP (PGF)
|
2
|
4
|
Sparks Softball 14 Black(PGF)
|
|
|
B31
|
Tue 07/27/21
3:15 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 1
|
New Lenox Lightning 14U-MC(PGF)
|
0
|
12
|
Lemont Rockers(PGF)
|
|
|
B34
|
Tue 07/27/21
3:15 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 2
|
14U Minnesota Force-Zavoral(PGF)
|
7
|
2
|
Turnin2 13u Caten(PGF)
|
|
|
B38
|
Tue 07/27/21
3:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u JP(PGF)
|
5
|
0
|
Dirt Devils Softball 06 RJ(PGF)
|
|
|
B39
|
Tue 07/27/21
3:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
Prestige Wolfpack(PGF)
|
5
|
7
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2025(PGF)
|
|
|
B40
|
Tue 07/27/21
3:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
BATS Academy 14U National(PGF)
|
3
|
4
|
Texas Glory Midwest '07(PGF)
|
|
|
B41
|
Tue 07/27/21
3:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
MN Waves Caicedo(PGF)
|
6
|
7
|
Oak Park Windmills 06(PGF)
|
|
|
B42
|
Tue 07/27/21
3:15 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-Wintlend(PGF)
|
3
|
16
|
Chicago Bash Bombers '06(PGF)
|
|
|
B43
|
Tue 07/27/21
3:15 PM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
Naperville Diamonds 06(PGF)
|
1
|
5
|
Kalamazoo Growlers KSA(PGF)
|
|
|
B32
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 1
|
Lake Effect Athletics - 13U(PGF)
|
11
|
8
|
Extreme Elite 14u Gold(PGF)
|
|
|
B33
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 2
|
GTS 14U Black(PGF)
|
14
|
4
|
BATS Academy 14U Regional(PGF)
|
|
|
B44
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
Edge Fastpitch - Gardner(PGF)
|
9
|
3
|
House of Sportz 07(PGF)
|
|
|
B45
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
Elk Grove Heat Premier 14U(PGF)
|
3
|
10
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-McNulty(PGF)
|
|
|
B46
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
GTS 14U Green(PGF)
|
7
|
5
|
14U Minnesota Force-Standering(PGF)
|
|
|
B47
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Mundelein Stampede 14UDiaz(PGF)
|
0
|
14
|
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell(PGF)
|
|
|
B48
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Illinios gold 06(PGF)
|
0
|
8
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
|
|
B49
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
Midwest Speed 14U Gold(PGF)
|
0
|
7
|
BATS Academy 13U Regional(PGF)
|
|
|
B51
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 3
|
Red Raiders 07 SR(PGF)
|
10
|
8
|
Michigan Outlaws 14U - Culver(PGF)
|
|
|
B52
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 4
|
Eagles DeWitt 06'(PGF)
|
3
|
0
|
Indiana Shock Premier 14U Garr(PGF)
|
|
|
B53
|
Tue 07/27/21
5:00 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 5
|
Midland Magic 06(PGF)
|
7
|
6
|
New Lenox Lightning - JP (PGF)
|
|
|
B50
|
Tue 07/27/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
06 Texas Glory IL Blue(PGF)
|
1
|
4
|
SOX Fastpitch JC(PGF)
|
|
|
B54
|
Tue 07/27/21
7:00 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 1
|
Northern ICE(PGF)
|
4
|
16
|
Dirt Devils Softball 06 RJ(PGF)
|
|
|
B55
|
Tue 07/27/21
7:00 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 2
|
Prestige Wolfpack(PGF)
|
10
|
11
|
FirePro 14U Kressel(PGF)
|
|
|
B56
|
Tue 07/27/21
7:00 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 3
|
BATS Academy 14U National(PGF)
|
3
|
11
|
Chicago Cheetahs 14u - DiFrancisco(PGF)
|
|
|
B57
|
Tue 07/27/21
7:00 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 4
|
MN Waves Caicedo(PGF)
|
10
|
2
|
Stealers Premier(PGF)
|
|
|
B58
|
Tue 07/27/21
7:00 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F9
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-Wintlend(PGF)
|
6
|
4
|
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly(PGF)
|
|
|
B59
|
Tue 07/27/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
14U Minnesota Force-Ehde(PGF)
|
4
|
2
|
Naperville Diamonds 06(PGF)
|
|
|
B60
|
Tue 07/27/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Lemont Rockers(PGF)
|
6
|
5
|
House of Sportz 07(PGF)
|
|
|
B61
|
Tue 07/27/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 2
|
Lake Effect Athletics - 13U(PGF)
|
9
|
7
|
Elk Grove Heat Premier 14U(PGF)
|
|
|
B62
|
Tue 07/27/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
Hastings Heat-Ochsner(PGF)
|
2
|
11
|
14U Minnesota Force-Standering(PGF)
|
|
|
B63
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 1
|
Mundelein Stampede 14UDiaz(PGF)
|
7
|
15
|
Tinley Park Rockers 14U(PGF)
|
|
|
B64
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 2
|
Illinios gold 06(PGF)
|
16
|
6
|
GTS 14U Black(PGF)
|
|
|
B65
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 3
|
Midwest Speed 14U Gold(PGF)
|
9
|
3
|
14U Minnesota Force-Zavoral(PGF)
|
|
|
B66
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 4
|
06 Texas Glory IL Blue(PGF)
|
4
|
1
|
NWI SOX 07(PGF)
|
|
|
B67
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Minnesota Bombers 13U Gold(PGF)
|
1
|
7
|
ESP Elite 07 Page(PGF)
|
|
|
B68
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
Sparks Softball 14 Black(PGF)
|
2
|
5
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u JP(PGF)
|
|
|
B69
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2025(PGF)
|
0
|
5
|
Texas Glory Midwest '07(PGF)
|
|
|
B70
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
Oak Park Windmills 06(PGF)
|
12
|
8
|
Chicago Bash Bombers '06(PGF)
|
|
|
B120
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 5
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u AF(PGF)
|
5
|
7
|
Lockport Pride Fastpitch 14U(PGF)
|
|
|
B121
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F6
|
VA Glory Gagliardi(PGF)
|
7
|
1
|
Michigan Outlaws 14U - Culver(PGF)
|
|
|
B122
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F8
|
MN Breakers(PGF)
|
2
|
6
|
New Lenox Lightning 14U-MC(PGF)
|
|
|
B123
|
Wed 07/28/21
8:00 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F9
|
BATS Academy 14U Regional(PGF)
|
11
|
6
|
Turnin2 13u Caten(PGF)
|
|
|
B71
|
Wed 07/28/21
9:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Kalamazoo Growlers KSA(PGF)
|
9
|
2
|
Edge Fastpitch - Gardner(PGF)
|
|
|
B72
|
Wed 07/28/21
9:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-McNulty(PGF)
|
3
|
2
|
GTS 14U Green(PGF)
|
|
|
B73
|
Wed 07/28/21
9:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell(PGF)
|
6
|
0
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
|
|
B74
|
Wed 07/28/21
9:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
BATS Academy 13U Regional(PGF)
|
9
|
3
|
SOX Fastpitch JC(PGF)
|
|
|
B81
|
Wed 07/28/21
9:45 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 1
|
Tinley Park Rockers 14U(PGF)
|
1
|
13
|
Illinios gold 06(PGF)
|
|
|
B82
|
Wed 07/28/21
9:45 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 3
|
Midwest Speed 14U Gold(PGF)
|
10
|
9
|
06 Texas Glory IL Blue(PGF)
|
|
|
B124
|
Wed 07/28/21
9:45 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F9
|
Extreme Elite 14u Gold(PGF)
|
5
|
4
|
Northern ICE(PGF)
|
|
|
B125
|
Wed 07/28/21
9:45 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 5
|
Prestige Wolfpack(PGF)
|
1
|
14
|
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly(PGF)
|
|
|
B126
|
Wed 07/28/21
9:45 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F6
|
Naperville Diamonds 06(PGF)
|
3
|
6
|
Hastings Heat-Ochsner(PGF)
|
|
|
B127
|
Wed 07/28/21
9:45 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F8
|
Mundelein Stampede 14UDiaz(PGF)
|
0
|
7
|
NWI SOX 07(PGF)
|
|
|
B75
|
Wed 07/28/21
11:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Red Raiders 07 SR(PGF)
|
3
|
12
|
Eagles DeWitt 06'(PGF)
|
|
|
B76
|
Wed 07/28/21
11:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Midland Magic 06(PGF)
|
15
|
5
|
Dirt Devils Softball 06 RJ(PGF)
|
|
|
B77
|
Wed 07/28/21
11:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
FirePro 14U Kressel(PGF)
|
3
|
9
|
Chicago Cheetahs 14u - DiFrancisco(PGF)
|
|
|
B79
|
Wed 07/28/21
11:45 AM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
14U Minnesota Force-Ehde(PGF)
|
4
|
1
|
Lemont Rockers(PGF)
|
|
|
B130
|
Wed 07/28/21
11:45 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F9
|
Lockport Pride Fastpitch 14U(PGF)
|
0
|
8
|
VA Glory Gagliardi(PGF)
|
|
|
B131
|
Wed 07/28/21
11:45 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F8
|
New Lenox Lightning 14U-MC(PGF)
|
1
|
5
|
BATS Academy 14U Regional(PGF)
|
|
|
B132
|
Wed 07/28/21
11:45 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 5
|
Extreme Elite 14u Gold(PGF)
|
1
|
11
|
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly(PGF)
|
|
|
B133
|
Wed 07/28/21
11:45 AM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F6
|
Hastings Heat-Ochsner(PGF)
|
1
|
3
|
NWI SOX 07(PGF)
|
|
|
B78
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
MN Waves Caicedo(PGF)
|
6
|
3
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-Wintlend(PGF)
|
|
|
B80
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
Lake Effect Athletics - 13U(PGF)
|
3
|
4
|
14U Minnesota Force-Standering(PGF)
|
|
|
B83
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Eagles DeWitt 06'(PGF)
|
3
|
2
|
Edge Fastpitch - Gardner(PGF)
|
|
|
B89
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2025(PGF)
|
6
|
5
|
Illinios gold 06(PGF)
|
|
|
B90
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
LSSC - STD2
|
Chicago Bash Bombers '06(PGF)
|
7
|
2
|
Midwest Speed 14U Gold(PGF)
|
|
|
B91
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
ESP Elite 07 Page(PGF)
|
1
|
0
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u JP(PGF)
|
|
|
B92
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 3
|
Texas Glory Midwest '07(PGF)
|
6
|
1
|
Oak Park Windmills 06(PGF)
|
|
|
B93
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 4
|
Kalamazoo Growlers KSA(PGF)
|
2
|
7
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-McNulty(PGF)
|
|
|
B94
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell(PGF)
|
4
|
2
|
BATS Academy 13U Regional(PGF)
|
|
|
B134
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 5
|
VA Glory Gagliardi(PGF)
|
0
|
6
|
BATS Academy 14U Regional(PGF)
|
|
|
B135
|
Wed 07/28/21
1:30 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F6
|
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly(PGF)
|
11
|
1
|
NWI SOX 07(PGF)
|
|
|
B84
|
Wed 07/28/21
3:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Midland Magic 06(PGF)
|
9
|
0
|
GTS 14U Green(PGF)
|
|
|
B85
|
Wed 07/28/21
3:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
6
|
3
|
Chicago Cheetahs 14u - DiFrancisco(PGF)
|
|
|
B86
|
Wed 07/28/21
3:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
SOX Fastpitch JC(PGF)
|
6
|
3
|
MN Waves Caicedo(PGF)
|
|
|
B87
|
Wed 07/28/21
3:30 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
14U Minnesota Force-Ehde(PGF)
|
1
|
5
|
Minnesota Bombers 13U Gold(PGF)
|
|
|
B88
|
Wed 07/28/21
3:30 PM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
14U Minnesota Force-Standering(PGF)
|
12
|
1
|
Sparks Softball 14 Black(PGF)
|
|
|
B136
|
Wed 07/28/21
3:30 PM
|
Eastside East Peoria - F 5
|
BATS Academy 14U Regional(PGF)
|
5
|
7
|
Chicago Cheetahs Connolly(PGF)
|
|
|
B95
|
Wed 07/28/21
5:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Eagles DeWitt 06'(PGF)
|
8
|
7
|
Midland Magic 06(PGF)
|
|
|
B96
|
Wed 07/28/21
5:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
6
|
4
|
SOX Fastpitch JC(PGF)
|
|
|
B97
|
Wed 07/28/21
5:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
Minnesota Bombers 13U Gold(PGF)
|
8
|
7
|
14U Minnesota Force-Standering(PGF)
|
|
|
B98
|
Wed 07/28/21
5:15 PM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2025(PGF)
|
7
|
3
|
Chicago Bash Bombers '06(PGF)
|
|
|
B99
|
Wed 07/28/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 5
|
Eagles DeWitt 06'(PGF)
|
4
|
1
|
Batbusters, Chicago 14u JP(PGF)
|
|
|
B100
|
Wed 07/28/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 6
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
7
|
4
|
Oak Park Windmills 06(PGF)
|
|
|
B105
|
Wed 07/28/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 8
|
ESP Elite 07 Page(PGF)
|
4
|
2
|
Texas Glory Midwest '07(PGF)
|
|
|
B106
|
Wed 07/28/21
7:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 7
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-McNulty(PGF)
|
0
|
8
|
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell(PGF)
|
|
|
B101
|
Thu 07/29/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - DOME1
|
Kalamazoo Growlers KSA(PGF)
|
5
|
3
|
Minnesota Bombers 13U Gold(PGF)
|
|
|
B102
|
Thu 07/29/21
10:45 AM
|
LSSC - DOME2
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2025(PGF)
|
6
|
0
|
BATS Academy 13U Regional(PGF)
|
|
|
B103
|
Thu 07/29/21
11:15 AM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
Eagles DeWitt 06'(PGF)
|
5
|
7
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
|
|
B109
|
Thu 07/29/21
2:15 PM
|
LSSC - DOME2
|
ESP Elite 07 Page(PGF)
|
0
|
12
|
Beverly Bandits Futures Trackwell(PGF)
|
|
|
B104
|
Thu 07/29/21
4:00 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Kalamazoo Growlers KSA(PGF)
|
7
|
0
|
Wisconsin Lightning 2025(PGF)
|
|
|
B107
|
Thu 07/29/21
4:00 PM
|
LSSC - Field 1
|
Silver Hawks 14u Dennison-McNulty(PGF)
|
0
|
4
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
|
|
B108
|
Thu 07/29/21
5:45 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
Texas Glory Midwest '07(PGF)
|
2
|
0
|
Kalamazoo Growlers KSA(PGF)
|
|
|
B110
|
Thu 07/29/21
7:30 PM
|
LSSC - STD1
|
MN Waves - Buckman(PGF)
|
5
|
4
|
Texas Glory Midwest '07(PGF)
|
|
|