Softball

Warm Up Games

2021 Babe Ruth Softball World Series 12u 14u 16u 18u

Jul 18 - 27, 2021
Jensen Beach,, FL • Stuart, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

12u
Team W L T
RD
RA
12u Brandon Velocity 0 0 1 0 0
12u Fern Creek 0 0 1 0 0
12u Hawaii Fyakrakas 0 0 1 0 0
12u Madeira Beach 0 0 1 0 0
12u Royal Palm 0 0 1 0 0
12u Jamesville 0 0 1 0 0
12u Vineland Pigtail 0 0 1 0 0
12u Barrington Blaze 0 0 1 0 0
12u JPRD East 0 0 1 0 0
12u Creeks Crushers 0 0 1 0 0
14u
Team W L T
RD
RA
14u Havelock 0 0 1 0 0
14u Wildcats Xtreme 0 0 1 0 0
14u Argyle Lady Aces 0 0 1 0 0
14u Los Altos Lightning 0 0 1 0 0
14u Lakeshore 0 0 1 0 0
14u Madeira Beach 0 0 1 0 0
14u Newberry Panthers 0 0 1 0 0
14u Sugar and Spice 0 0 1 0 0
14u Lady Mules 0 0 1 0 0
14u Millville 0 0 1 0 0
14u Southshore 0 0 1 0 0
14u Twin Falls Impact 0 0 1 0 0
16u
Team W L T
RD
RA
16u The BASE 0 0 1 0 0
16u Wisconsin Fastpitch Academy 0 0 1 0 0
16u Chocowinity Nutrien 0 0 1 0 0
16u South Texas 0 0 1 0 0
16u Argyle Lady Outlaws 0 0 1 0 0
16u Buena Vista 0 0 1 0 0
18u
Team W L T
RD
RA
18u Jersey Shore Riptide 0 0 1 0 0
18u Lakeshore 0 0 1 0 0
18u WVAC / Debary 0 0 1 0 0
18u Wildcats Xtreme 0 0 1 0 0
18u MSA Explosion 0 0 1 0 0
18u JPRD West 0 0 1 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 20, 2021
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 8:00 AM Pineapple Park - Sand Dune Cafe (1) 18u Jersey Shore Riptide
0 0 18u WVAC / Debary
P2 8:00 AM Pineapple Park - Mulligans (2) 18u JPRD West
0 0 18u Wildcats Xtreme
P3 8:00 AM Pineapple Park - The Children's Museum (3) 18u MSA Explosion
0 0 18u Lakeshore
P8 8:00 AM Halpatiokee Park - Historical Society of Martin County (B) 14u Havelock
0 0 14u Lakeshore
P10 8:00 AM Halpatiokee Park - Florida Oceanographic Center (D) 14u Southshore
0 0 14u Newberry Panthers
P11 8:00 AM Halpatiokee Park - Sailfish Splash (C) 14u Wildcats Xtreme
0 0 14u Millville
P7 9:15 AM Halpatiokee Park - Florida Oceanographic Center (D) 14u Argyle Lady Aces
0 0 14u Lady Mules
P9 9:15 AM Halpatiokee Park - Historical Society of Martin County (B) 14u Los Altos Lightning
0 0 14u Sugar and Spice
P12 9:15 AM Halpatiokee Park - Sailfish Splash (C) 14u Madeira Beach
0 0 14u Twin Falls Impact
P14 9:15 AM Pineapple Park - The Children's Museum (3) 12u Brandon Velocity
0 0 12u Fern Creek
P15 9:15 AM Pineapple Park - Mulligans (2) 12u Hawaii Fyakrakas
0 0 12u JPRD East
P17 9:15 AM Pineapple Park - Sand Dune Cafe (1) 12u Vineland Pigtail
0 0 12u Madeira Beach
P4 10:30 AM Pineapple Park - The Children's Museum (3) 16u Argyle Lady Outlaws
0 0 16u Chocowinity Nutrien
P5 10:30 AM Pineapple Park - Mulligans (2) 16u Buena Vista
0 0 16u South Texas
P6 10:30 AM Pineapple Park - Sand Dune Cafe (1) 16u The BASE
0 0 16u Wisconsin Fastpitch Academy
P13 10:30 AM Halpatiokee Park - Sailfish Splash (C) 12u Barrington Blaze
0 0 12u Creeks Crushers
P16 10:30 AM Halpatiokee Park - Florida Oceanographic Center (D) 12u Royal Palm
0 0 12u Jamesville

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division