Lacrosse

Championship Division

HS Championship Challenge

Jul 21 - 22, 2021
Tinton Falls, NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, July 21, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 Cougar Elite
7 6 Black Grizzlies
P2 10:00 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 Crusader Lacrosse Club
4 14 Haverford
P3 11:15 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 Big Red Lacrosse
11 3 Bulldogs
P4 11:15 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 Maroons Lacrosse
1 13 Malvern
P5 12:30 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 Spalding
11 4 Flyers
P7 12:30 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 Cougar Elite
11 10 Crusader Lacrosse Club
P12 1:45 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 Black Grizzlies
5 6 Maroons Lacrosse
P13 1:45 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 Haverford
8 9 Big Red Lacrosse
P14 3:00 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 Bulldogs
4 7 Spalding
P15 3:00 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 Flyers
6 7 Malvern
Thursday, July 22, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 [8] Crusader Lacrosse Club
8 13 [9] Black Grizzlies
B4 8:00 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 [7] Maroons Lacrosse
6 5 [10] Bulldogs
B6 9:15 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 [4] Haverford
12 4 [5] Cougar Elite
B7 9:15 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 [3] Big Red Lacrosse
7 5 [6] Flyers
B5 10:30 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 [1] Malvern
9 8 [9] Black Grizzlies
B8 10:30 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 [2] Spalding
11 2 [7] Maroons Lacrosse
B9 11:45 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 [8] Crusader Lacrosse Club
11 4 [10] Bulldogs
B10 11:45 AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 [6] Flyers
11 4 [5] Cougar Elite
B32 1:00 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 [1] Malvern
4 6 [4] Haverford
B33 1:00 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 [3] Big Red Lacrosse
5 7 [2] Spalding
B11 2:15 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 [9] Black Grizzlies
9 11 [7] Maroons Lacrosse
B17 2:15 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 [8] Crusader Lacrosse Club
4 16 [6] Flyers
B34 3:30 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5 [4] Haverford
10 8 [2] Spalding
B41 3:30 PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6 [1] Malvern
7 6 [3] Big Red Lacrosse

Bracket

[4] Haverford
CHAMPIONS
[3] Big Red Lacrosse - 7
B7 - Thu 7/22 9:15AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6
[6] Flyers - 5
[4] Haverford - 10
B34 - Thu 7/22 3:30PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5
[2] Spalding - 8
[2] Spalding - 11
B8 - Thu 7/22 10:30AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6
[7] Maroons Lacrosse - 2
[3] Big Red Lacrosse - 5
B33 - Thu 7/22 1:00PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6
[2] Spalding - 7
[4] Haverford - 12
B6 - Thu 7/22 9:15AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5
[5] Cougar Elite - 4
[1] Malvern - 9
B5 - Thu 7/22 10:30AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5
[9] Black Grizzlies - 8
[8] Crusader Lacrosse Club - 8
B1 - Thu 7/22 8:00AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5
[9] Black Grizzlies - 13
[7] Maroons Lacrosse - 6
B4 - Thu 7/22 8:00AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6
[10] Bulldogs - 5
[1] Malvern - 4
B32 - Thu 7/22 1:00PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5
[4] Haverford - 6
[6] Flyers - 11
B10 - Thu 7/22 11:45AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5
[5] Cougar Elite - 4
[8] Crusader Lacrosse Club - 11
B9 - Thu 7/22 11:45AM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6
[10] Bulldogs - 4
[1] Malvern - 7
B41 - Thu 7/22 3:30PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6
[3] Big Red Lacrosse - 6
[9] Black Grizzlies - 9
B11 - Thu 7/22 2:15PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 5
[7] Maroons Lacrosse - 11
[8] Crusader Lacrosse Club - 4
B17 - Thu 7/22 2:15PM Capelli Sports Complex - Field 6
[6] Flyers - 16