P59
|
Sun 10/17/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Becker)
|
26
|
29
|
OSA JR Select Nets
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 10/17/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
The Racers*
|
25
|
5
|
OSA JR Select Raptors*
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 10/17/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Myers)
|
37
|
51
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 10/17/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Cardinals
|
49
|
29
|
Beast 2nd White
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 10/17/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Titans
|
22
|
32
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Zhang)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/23/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Zhang)
|
33
|
13
|
OSA JR Select Nets
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Ochsner)
|
50
|
30
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Zhang)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 10/24/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Express United
|
49
|
29
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Klapperich)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/24/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Blaney)
|
24
|
30
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/24/21
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Express United
|
52
|
32
|
Titans
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/24/21
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Beast 2nd Purple
|
25
|
44
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Myers)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/24/21
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Raptors
|
17
|
37
|
Beast 2nd White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/24/21
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
The Racers*
|
55
|
36
|
Cardinals*
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Blaney)
|
24
|
29
|
OSA JR Select Raptors
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Beast 2nd White
|
42
|
25
|
OSA JR Select Nets
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Beast 2nd Purple
|
30
|
34
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Blaney)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Becker)*
|
13
|
33
|
The Racers*
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/31/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
The Racers*
|
37
|
35
|
Express United*
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/31/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
35
|
30
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Klapperich)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/06/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Raptors
|
30
|
50
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 11/06/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Myers)
|
34
|
38
|
Titans
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/06/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Nets
|
23
|
28
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Blaney)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/06/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Klapperich)
|
16
|
36
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Ochsner)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/06/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Beast 2nd Purple
|
15
|
0
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Becker)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/06/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Myers)
|
41
|
36
|
The Racers
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 11/06/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Cardinals
|
39
|
29
|
Express United
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/06/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Zhang)
|
39
|
27
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Klapperich)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/06/21
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Express United
|
47
|
49
|
Cardinals
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/13/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA JR Select Raptors
|
18
|
25
|
OSA JR Select Nets
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 11/14/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
The Racers*
|
29
|
43
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Blaney)*
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/14/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Cardinals
|
41
|
21
|
Beast 2nd Purple
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/14/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Becker)
|
47
|
48
|
Titans
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/14/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Cardinals
|
55
|
35
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Becker)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/14/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Blaney)
|
27
|
47
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Ochsner)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/14/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
41
|
43
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Zhang)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/14/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Express United
|
49
|
13
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Myers)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/14/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Klapperich)
|
45
|
39
|
Beast 2nd White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/20/21
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Titans
|
|
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Myers)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/21/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
The Racers
|
36
|
16
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Becker)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/21/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Nets
|
23
|
34
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/21/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Blaney)
|
52
|
40
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Klapperich)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/21/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Ochsner)
|
39
|
19
|
OSA JR Select Raptors
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 11/21/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Beast 2nd Purple
|
25
|
45
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Ochsner)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/21/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Myers)
|
27
|
47
|
Cardinals
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/21/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Titans
|
36
|
16
|
Beast 2nd Purple
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/21/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Beast 2nd White
|
39
|
59
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Zhang)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 12/05/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Cardinals
|
49
|
29
|
Titans
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 12/05/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Express United
|
40
|
20
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Becker)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 12/05/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Zhang)
|
33
|
31
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Blaney)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 12/05/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
OSA JR Select Raptors
|
60
|
40
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Klapperich)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 12/05/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
54
|
37
|
Beast 2nd White
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 12/05/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
OSA JR Select Nets
|
13
|
33
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Ochsner)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 12/05/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Beast 2nd Purple
|
27
|
40
|
The Racers
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 12/05/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Beast 2nd White
|
31
|
51
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Ochsner)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 12/12/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
The Racers
|
29
|
41
|
Titans
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 12/12/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Klapperich)
|
61
|
48
|
OSA JR Select Nets
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 12/12/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
OSA JR Select Raptors
|
25
|
36
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Zhang)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 12/12/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Becker)
|
29
|
22
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Myers)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 12/12/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Express United
|
37
|
25
|
Beast 2nd Purple
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Ochsner)
|
43
|
23
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Blaney)
|
45
|
25
|
Beast 2nd White
|
|
|