P5
|
Sat 10/16/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
28
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/16/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Mead Raiders
|
14
|
38
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 10/16/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Dragons
|
22
|
31
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/16/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
GBOD Family
|
64
|
42
|
Beast 6th Purple
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/17/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
28
|
53
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/17/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
44
|
31
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/17/21
6:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
MBA Wildcats- Preuss
|
19
|
34
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/23/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Beast 6th Purple
|
15
|
50
|
Express United 6th II
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/23/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite
|
29
|
26
|
Dragons
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/24/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
39
|
13
|
MBA Wildcats- Preuss
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 10/24/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
34
|
28
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/24/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
30
|
23
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/24/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Mead Raiders
|
9
|
52
|
GBOD Family
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/24/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
33
|
27
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Grade Select White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/30/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Express United 6th II
|
65
|
9
|
Mead Raiders
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Grade Select White
|
37
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
GBOD Family
|
40
|
30
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
40
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Beast 6th Purple
|
30
|
40
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Dragons
|
29
|
12
|
MBA Wildcats- Preuss
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite
|
39
|
26
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 10/31/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
23
|
24
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 10/31/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
10
|
34
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 11/05/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
57
|
23
|
MBA Wildcats- Preuss
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 11/05/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
13
|
27
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/06/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
GBOD Family
|
42
|
34
|
Express United 6th II
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/06/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
29
|
26
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Grade Select White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/07/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
29
|
19
|
Dragons
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/07/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
24
|
42
|
Beast 6th Purple
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/07/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Mead Raiders
|
18
|
51
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/13/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Grade Select White
|
15
|
0
|
Express United 6th II
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/13/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Beast 6th Purple
|
40
|
37
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Grade Select White
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/13/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
36
|
22
|
GBOD Family
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/13/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
31
|
40
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/13/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
47
|
26
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/14/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Mead Raiders
|
8
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/14/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats- Preuss
|
33
|
38
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/14/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
21
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/14/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
28
|
24
|
Dragons
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/20/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Dragons
|
18
|
36
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 11/20/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
33
|
12
|
MBA Wildcats- Preuss
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 11/21/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
28
|
30
|
Beast 6th Purple
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/21/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Express United 6th II
|
34
|
26
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 11/21/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Grade Select White
|
59
|
11
|
Mead Raiders
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 11/21/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
GBOD Family
|
61
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/21/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Express United 6th II
|
40
|
34
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/21/21
6:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
35
|
37
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 12/04/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
44
|
45
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 12/04/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
15
|
50
|
Express United 6th II
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 12/05/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
GBOD Family
|
34
|
26
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Grade Select White
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 12/05/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
34
|
27
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 12/05/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
26
|
31
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 12/05/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite
|
20
|
30
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 12/05/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats- Preuss
|
18
|
43
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 12/05/21
6:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Mead Raiders
|
17
|
44
|
Beast 6th Purple
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 12/05/21
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
30
|
37
|
Dragons
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 12/10/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
33
|
36
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
|
|
B2
|
Fri 12/10/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
GBA (Gretna) 6th Elite
|
15
|
21
|
Express United 6th II
|
|
|
B3
|
Fri 12/10/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
GBOD Family
|
44
|
52
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
|
|
B4
|
Fri 12/10/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
42
|
30
|
Beast 6th Purple
|
|
|
B8
|
Fri 12/10/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
42
|
23
|
MBA Wildcats- Preuss
|
|
|
B9
|
Fri 12/10/21
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
48
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Weland)
|
|
|
B10
|
Fri 12/10/21
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats 6th Grade Select White
|
23
|
27
|
Dragons
|
|
|
B11
|
Fri 12/10/21
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
15
|
0
|
Mead Raiders
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 12/11/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
30
|
33
|
Express United 6th II
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 12/11/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jr. T-Birds Gold
|
23
|
34
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 12/11/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr Mustangs 6th SILVER
|
22
|
25
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 12/11/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Dragons
|
20
|
29
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 12/12/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Jr Titans 6th White
|
28
|
45
|
Glenwood Rams 6th
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 12/12/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Express United 6th II
|
33
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|