P10
|
Sat 10/16/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 6th Black Yordt
|
17
|
37
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/16/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
21
|
16
|
Elkhorn Elite Glam
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/16/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
17
|
5
|
PLSHS Jr. Titans - 6th Blue
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/16/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
PLSHS Jr. Titans - 6th Blue
|
23
|
14
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/17/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. Cougars*
|
5
|
47
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis*
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/23/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)*
|
3
|
60
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis*
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/23/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush*
|
14
|
35
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis*
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/24/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
PLSHS Jr. Titans - 6th Blue
|
16
|
8
|
Jr. Cougars
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/24/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Jr. Cougars
|
26
|
24
|
OSA 6th Black Yordt
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/30/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
PLSHS Jr. Titans - 6th Blue
|
32
|
10
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/30/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 6th Black Yordt
|
10
|
24
|
PLSHS Jr. Titans - 6th Blue
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/30/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
45
|
13
|
Jr. Cougars
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 10/30/21
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
43
|
8
|
Elkhorn Elite Glam
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/06/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Elite Glam
|
13
|
29
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 11/07/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Elite Glam
|
8
|
32
|
PLSHS Jr. Titans - 6th Blue
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/07/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
16
|
29
|
6th Ubuntu | Mwenentanda
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/07/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
14
|
31
|
OSA 6th Black Yordt
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/07/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
12
|
29
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/07/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
6th Ubuntu | Mwenentanda
|
48
|
16
|
Jr. Cougars
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/13/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
OSA 6th Black Yordt
|
19
|
6
|
Elkhorn Elite Glam
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/13/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)*
|
18
|
20
|
OSA 6th Black Yordt*
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/13/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Jr. Cougars
|
18
|
22
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/13/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush*
|
23
|
15
|
6th Ubuntu | Mwenentanda*
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/13/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
28
|
7
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/20/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Elite Glam
|
2
|
31
|
6th Ubuntu | Mwenentanda
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/20/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
6th Ubuntu | Mwenentanda
|
24
|
16
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/20/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
6th Ubuntu | Mwenentanda
|
25
|
28
|
PLSHS Jr. Titans - 6th Blue
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 12/04/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
17
|
35
|
6th Ubuntu | Mwenentanda
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 12/04/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
29
|
24
|
Jr. Cougars
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 12/04/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
7
|
9
|
PLSHS Jr. Titans - 6th Blue
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 12/04/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
14
|
26
|
OSA 6th Black Yordt
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 12/04/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite Glam
|
10
|
31
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
|
|
B1
|
Mon 12/13/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
OSA 6th Black Yordt
|
20
|
27
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
|
|
B2
|
Mon 12/13/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
6th Ubuntu | Mwenentanda
|
29
|
26
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 12/13/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
25
|
5
|
Elkhorn Elite Glam
|
|
|
B6
|
Mon 12/13/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Elite (Krause)
|
8
|
18
|
Jr. Cougars
|
|
|
B3
|
Tue 12/14/21
5:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
PLSHS Jr. Titans - 6th Blue
|
19
|
11
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
|
|
B4
|
Tue 12/14/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
PLSHS Jr. Titans - 6th Blue
|
12
|
23
|
6th Ubuntu | Mwenentanda
|
|
|
B7
|
Tue 12/14/21
7:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NE Attack 6th Black
|
28
|
15
|
Jr. Cougars
|
|
|