P1
|
Sat 10/16/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Charge
|
39
|
35
|
OSA 8th Black Means
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/17/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
GBA (Grenta) Johnson Select 8th
|
21
|
29
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/17/21
6:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
GBA (Gretna) Sumners Select 8th
|
40
|
22
|
MBA Wildcats - Vcelik
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/17/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
40
|
28
|
St Geralds
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
37
|
20
|
Charge
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
23
|
37
|
Express United III - 8th
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
MBA Wildcats - Vcelik
|
24
|
47
|
GBA (Grenta) Johnson Select 8th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
St Geralds
|
46
|
30
|
GBA (Gretna) Sumners Select 8th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Black Means
|
31
|
41
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/30/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
GBA (Gretna) Sumners Select 8th
|
35
|
32
|
OSA 8th Black Means
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 10/31/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
49
|
24
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Express United III - 8th
|
47
|
14
|
MBA Wildcats - Vcelik
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
GBA (Grenta) Johnson Select 8th
|
35
|
41
|
St Geralds
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/31/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Charge
|
47
|
42
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/06/21
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats - Vcelik
|
18
|
55
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/06/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
St Geralds
|
28
|
29
|
Express United III - 8th
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/07/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA 8th Black Means
|
41
|
44
|
GBA (Grenta) Johnson Select 8th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/07/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
28
|
19
|
Charge
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/07/21
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
43
|
33
|
GBA (Gretna) Sumners Select 8th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/07/21
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Express United III - 8th
|
0
|
15
|
OSA 8th Black Means
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 11/14/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
41
|
36
|
St Geralds
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/14/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
MBA Wildcats - Vcelik
|
16
|
34
|
Charge
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/14/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Charge
|
38
|
31
|
GBA (Gretna) Sumners Select 8th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/14/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
GBA (Grenta) Johnson Select 8th
|
28
|
34
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/21/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
St Geralds
|
34
|
37
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/21/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
OSA 8th Black Means
|
51
|
59
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 11/21/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Express United III - 8th
|
36
|
40
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/21/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
52
|
53
|
Express United III - 8th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/21/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
GBA (Gretna) Sumners Select 8th
|
16
|
34
|
GBA (Grenta) Johnson Select 8th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 12/04/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Express United III - 8th
|
36
|
24
|
GBA (Gretna) Sumners Select 8th
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 12/04/21
9:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
40
|
30
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 12/05/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
29
|
17
|
MBA Wildcats - Vcelik
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 12/05/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Charge
|
17
|
39
|
GBA (Grenta) Johnson Select 8th
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 12/05/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
37
|
36
|
OSA 8th Black Means
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 12/05/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
MBA Wildcats - Vcelik
|
16
|
59
|
St Geralds
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/05/21
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
15
|
0
|
Charge
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/11/21
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
GBA (Grenta) Johnson Select 8th
|
26
|
52
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 12/11/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
St Geralds
|
48
|
27
|
MBA Wildcats - Vcelik
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/11/21
8:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
GBA (Gretna) Sumners Select 8th
|
35
|
26
|
OSA 8th Black Means
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Jr. T-Birds Purple
|
40
|
41
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Jr. Knights 8th Black
|
30
|
38
|
Express United III - 8th
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
St Geralds
|
45
|
28
|
GBA (Gretna) Sumners Select 8th
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/12/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Jr. Cougars - Orange
|
44
|
41
|
Express United III - 8th
|
|
|