P9
|
Sat 10/16/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Naber)
|
35
|
17
|
OSA JR Select Lakers
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/16/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
25
|
5
|
Bennington Badgers - Anthofer
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/17/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Dixon)
|
25
|
36
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Red (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/17/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
St Albert Falcons 1st
|
43
|
23
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Blue (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/17/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Bennington Badgers 1st - Hulm
|
28
|
8
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Mueting)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 10/17/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Nuggets
|
32
|
12
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Esch)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/17/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Clanton)
|
26
|
6
|
Running Rabbits*
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 10/17/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Jazz
|
26
|
27
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Dixon)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/17/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Whitefoot)
|
21
|
30
|
Bennington Badgers 1st - Hulm
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/17/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Clippers
|
50
|
39
|
OSA JR Select Blazers
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/24/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Mueting)
|
14
|
34
|
OSA JR Select Clippers
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/24/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Blazers
|
44
|
24
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Red (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 10/24/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Blue (Poulsen)
|
11
|
31
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Naber)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 10/24/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Esch)
|
14
|
34
|
OSA JR Select Lakers
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 10/24/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Frey)
|
14
|
34
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Whitefoot)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 10/24/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Clippers
|
45
|
31
|
Bennington Badgers 1st - Hulm
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 10/24/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Clanton)
|
38
|
31
|
St Albert Falcons 1st
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 10/24/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Bennington Badgers - Anthofer
|
23
|
25
|
OSA JR Select Nuggets
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/24/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Running Rabbits
|
37
|
35
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 10/31/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Blazers
|
44
|
25
|
OSA JR Select Jazz
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 10/31/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Esch)
|
46
|
37
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Blue (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Red (Poulsen)
|
45
|
27
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Mueting)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 10/31/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Whitefoot)
|
38
|
29
|
OSA JR Select Clippers
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Naber)
|
21
|
30
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Clanton)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 10/31/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Frey)
|
36
|
29
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Dixon)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 10/31/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
St Albert Falcons 1st
|
37
|
40
|
Running Rabbits
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 10/31/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Lakers
|
44
|
27
|
Bennington Badgers - Anthofer
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 10/31/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Nuggets
|
27
|
34
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/06/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Mueting)
|
28
|
48
|
OSA JR Select Jazz
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/06/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Running Rabbits
|
40
|
34
|
OSA JR Select Nuggets
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/06/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Frey)
|
26
|
25
|
OSA JR Select Jazz
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/06/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
56
|
36
|
OSA JR Select Lakers
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 11/06/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Red (Poulsen)
|
22
|
44
|
OSA JR Select Clippers
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 11/06/21
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
St Albert Falcons 1st
|
23
|
30
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Naber)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/06/21
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Dixon)
|
21
|
41
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Whitefoot)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/06/21
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Bennington Badgers 1st - Hulm
|
52
|
23
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Red (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/06/21
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Clanton)
|
32
|
12
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Esch)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 11/06/21
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Blazers
|
42
|
22
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Frey)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 11/14/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Naber)
|
37
|
33
|
Running Rabbits
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/14/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Jazz
|
39
|
38
|
Bennington Badgers 1st - Hulm
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 11/14/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Whitefoot)
|
43
|
23
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Red (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 11/14/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Esch)
|
12
|
32
|
St Albert Falcons 1st
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/14/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Bennington Badgers - Anthofer
|
47
|
27
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Blue (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/14/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Lakers
|
42
|
33
|
OSA JR Select Nuggets
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 11/14/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Clippers
|
56
|
40
|
OSA JR Select Jazz
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 11/14/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Frey)
|
30
|
12
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Mueting)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 11/14/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Blue (Poulsen)
|
30
|
50
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/14/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Bennington Badgers - Anthofer
|
8
|
28
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Clanton)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 11/14/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Clippers
|
46
|
32
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Frey)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 11/14/21
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Dixon)
|
14
|
34
|
OSA JR Select Blazers
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 11/20/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Mueting)
|
22
|
31
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Dixon)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 11/20/21
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Bennington Badgers 1st - Hulm
|
34
|
22
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Frey)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 11/20/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Blazers
|
30
|
40
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Whitefoot)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 11/20/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Running Rabbits
|
43
|
55
|
OSA JR Select Lakers
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 11/20/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Naber)
|
36
|
12
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Esch)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 11/20/21
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Nuggets
|
|
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Blue (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 11/21/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
24
|
44
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Clanton)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 11/21/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Jazz
|
47
|
27
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Red (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 11/21/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
St Albert Falcons 1st
|
50
|
35
|
Bennington Badgers - Anthofer
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 12/05/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Whitefoot)
|
49
|
29
|
OSA JR Select Jazz
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 12/05/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
42
|
49
|
St Albert Falcons 1st
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 12/05/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Blazers
|
51
|
31
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Mueting)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 12/05/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Esch)
|
32
|
51
|
Running Rabbits
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 12/05/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Dixon)
|
23
|
33
|
Bennington Badgers 1st - Hulm
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 12/05/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Blue (Poulsen)
|
23
|
73
|
OSA JR Select Lakers
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 12/05/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Clanton)
|
47
|
40
|
OSA JR Select Nuggets
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 12/05/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Bennington Badgers - Anthofer
|
34
|
30
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Naber)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 12/12/21
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Running Rabbits
|
50
|
30
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Blue (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 12/12/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Lakers
|
48
|
62
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Clanton)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 12/12/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
OSA JR Select Nuggets
|
42
|
44
|
St Albert Falcons 1st
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 12/12/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Frey)
|
39
|
19
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack Red (Poulsen)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 12/12/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Naber)
|
29
|
38
|
Yutan Chieftains
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2B
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Mueting)
|
24
|
41
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Whitefoot)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 12/12/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
OSA JR Select Clippers
|
45
|
38
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Dixon)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 12/12/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Bennington Badgers 1st - Hulm
|
53
|
49
|
OSA JR Select Blazers
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 12/12/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2A
|
Elkhorn Jr. Attack (Esch)
|
18
|
38
|
Bennington Badgers - Anthofer
|
|
|