P2
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
AIA 5th Ames
|
31
|
19
|
NE Attack 5th Red
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Team Factory 5th Gold
|
30
|
25
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/29/22
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Black
|
23
|
32
|
United Sports Academy 5th Rapp
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/29/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
23
|
21
|
OSA 4th Platinum Snyder
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/29/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
24
|
21
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Purple
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
United Sports Academy 5th Rapp
|
20
|
28
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Polking)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
NE Attack 5th Black
|
16
|
21
|
ABA Drevo 5th
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/29/22
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Gold
|
31
|
11
|
Nebraska United Elite 5th (Castor)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Gold
|
35
|
11
|
NE Attack 5th Red
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
AIA 5th Ames
|
33
|
15
|
Nebraska United Elite 5th (Castor)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
OSA 4th Platinum Snyder
|
13
|
18
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Polking)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 01/29/22
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Team Factory 5th Gold
|
31
|
11
|
NE Attack 5th Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/29/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Polking)
|
28
|
21
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/29/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Black
|
34
|
11
|
OSA 4th Platinum Snyder
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/29/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
NE Attack 5th Black
|
8
|
38
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Purple
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/29/22
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
CY Select 5th Alpha
|
32
|
25
|
AIA 5th Ames
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/29/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
Nebraska United Elite 5th (Castor)
|
14
|
21
|
NE Attack 5th Red
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 01/29/22
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
26
|
18
|
ABA Drevo 5th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/29/22
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Purple
|
23
|
24
|
Team Factory 5th Gold
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 01/30/22
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
United Sports Academy 5th Rapp
|
29
|
20
|
OSA 4th Platinum Snyder
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 01/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
CY Select 5th Alpha
|
24
|
23
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Gold
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 01/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
NE Attack 5th Black
|
18
|
22
|
OSA 5th Gold Davis
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 01/30/22
9:00 AM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 5th (Polking)
|
17
|
22
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Black
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 01/30/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Nebraska United Elite 5th (Castor)
|
29
|
34
|
CY Select 5th Alpha
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/30/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
AIA 5th Ames
|
37
|
25
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Gold
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 01/30/22
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
30
|
38
|
United Sports Academy 5th Rapp
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 01/30/22
1:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 2
|
ABA Drevo 5th
|
11
|
23
|
Team Factory 5th Gold
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 01/30/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
NE Attack 5th Red
|
22
|
31
|
CY Select 5th Alpha
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 01/30/22
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Black
|
35
|
22
|
OSA 5th Platinum Bush
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 01/30/22
3:00 PM
|
Lincoln Sports Foundation - Court 1
|
ABA Drevo 5th
|
16
|
25
|
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 5th Purple
|
|
|