P9
|
Fri 01/07/22
5:30 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hohman)
|
31
|
21
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Young)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 01/07/22
5:30 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Boisseree)
|
11
|
25
|
Nebraska Impact Freeland
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 01/07/22
7:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Elite Boys
|
40
|
53
|
Racers (Moore)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 01/07/22
8:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Sasek
|
15
|
22
|
South Omaha Classic OLG (Green)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 01/07/22
8:30 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
LC Jr. Titans (Sprecher)
|
7
|
44
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 01/08/22
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Millard Bulls 5th
|
18
|
21
|
Nebraska Impact Freeland
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 01/08/22
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Racers (Moore)
|
33
|
44
|
Nebraska United (Castor)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/08/22
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Millard Bulls 5th
|
12
|
13
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Boisseree)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 01/08/22
12:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Elite Boys
|
39
|
18
|
Urbandale Jayhawks
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/08/22
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
NRE
|
25
|
30
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Mauro
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/08/22
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
GBA (Gretna) 5th Elite Boys
|
27
|
61
|
Nebraska United (Castor)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/08/22
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
29
|
25
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/08/22
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
South Omaha Classic OLG (White)
|
34
|
22
|
Nebraska Impact Freeland
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/08/22
3:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Urbandale Jayhawks
|
23
|
45
|
Racers (Moore)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 01/08/22
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Boisseree)
|
12
|
35
|
South Omaha Classic OLG (White)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/08/22
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
29
|
31
|
Bennington Badgers - Liebsack/Strotman
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/09/22
8:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Sasek
|
14
|
21
|
Bennington Badgers - Liebsack/Strotman
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/09/22
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Millard Bulls 5th
|
16
|
36
|
South Omaha Classic OLG (White)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 01/09/22
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
LC Jr. Titans (Sprecher)
|
21
|
33
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 01/09/22
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Young)
|
35
|
15
|
NRE
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/09/22
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hohman)
|
27
|
28
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Mauro
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 01/09/22
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Bennington Badgers - Liebsack/Strotman
|
17
|
25
|
South Omaha Classic OLG (Green)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 01/09/22
10:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Sasek
|
12
|
32
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 01/09/22
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Omaha Bucks
|
21
|
10
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 01/09/22
12:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
32
|
42
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 01/09/22
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Mauro
|
42
|
25
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Young)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 01/09/22
1:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
Nebraska United (Castor)
|
43
|
22
|
Urbandale Jayhawks
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 01/09/22
1:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
LC Jr. Titans (Sprecher)
|
21
|
44
|
Omaha Bucks
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 01/09/22
2:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School Bellevue
|
South Omaha Classic OLG (Green)
|
36
|
26
|
PBC - Patriots 5th Red
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 01/09/22
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Hohman)
|
38
|
20
|
NRE
|
|
|