P19
|
Fri 03/04/22
5:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWS1
|
ALBA
|
17
|
46
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Mauro
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 03/04/22
5:30 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Sasek
|
19
|
27
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Boisseree)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 03/04/22
7:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Racers (Moore)
|
55
|
31
|
NRE (Clark)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 03/04/22
8:30 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
Wildcats Green
|
36
|
38
|
Cardinals
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 03/04/22
8:30 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWS2
|
St. Vincent DePaul
|
40
|
39
|
ALBA
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
5th Grade Badgers - Hope
|
32
|
25
|
JCC Silver
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 03/05/22
8:00 AM
|
St. Columbkille
|
St. Albert Falcons
|
29
|
25
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Mauro
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:00 AM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Wildcats Green
|
28
|
19
|
NRE (Clark)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWN2
|
Cardinals
|
45
|
52
|
Racers (Moore)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 03/05/22
9:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Blair Bears 5th Purple
|
18
|
33
|
Norwalk Warriors
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 03/05/22
10:00 AM
|
St. Columbkille
|
Bellevue T-Birds Gold Mauro
|
45
|
24
|
St. Vincent DePaul
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 03/05/22
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Gretna Pressure
|
23
|
38
|
Norwalk Warriors
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 03/05/22
1:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
NRE (Clark)
|
32
|
30
|
Cardinals
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 03/05/22
1:00 PM
|
St. Columbkille
|
Wildcats Green
|
27
|
46
|
Racers (Moore)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Young)
|
50
|
30
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
AG Blue
|
30
|
23
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
Omaha Bucks
|
35
|
19
|
Bennington Badgers - 5th - Liebsack/Strotman
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 03/05/22
2:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 2
|
Gretna Pressure
|
32
|
35
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 03/05/22
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWS2
|
JCC Blue
|
23
|
24
|
Waukee Wicked
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 03/05/22
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C1
|
MBA Wildcats - Pennings
|
18
|
33
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Boisseree)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 03/05/22
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Gretna Warriors
|
51
|
19
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Sasek
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 03/05/22
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
St. Albert Falcons
|
15
|
0
|
St. Vincent DePaul
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWS1
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
43
|
36
|
AG Blue
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 03/05/22
4:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 1
|
5th Grade Badgers - Hope
|
22
|
16
|
Bellevue Beast Trice
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 03/05/22
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Omaha Bucks
|
26
|
22
|
Waukee Wicked
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 03/05/22
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Jr. Cougars Blue (Boisseree)
|
12
|
36
|
Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 03/05/22
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWN1
|
MBA Wildcats - Pennings
|
17
|
28
|
Bellevue T-Birds Purple Sasek
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 03/05/22
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Jr. Titans 5th White
|
25
|
8
|
Bellevue Beast Trice
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:00 AM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Norwalk Warriors
|
43
|
40
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWS1
|
Bennington Badgers - 5th - Liebsack/Strotman
|
24
|
32
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 03/06/22
9:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
MBA Wildcats - Pennings
|
9
|
25
|
Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 03/06/22
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
5th Grade Badgers - Hope
|
24
|
40
|
Jr. Titans 5th White
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 03/06/22
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C3
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Young)
|
45
|
28
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 03/06/22
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Waukee Wicked
|
27
|
12
|
Bennington Badgers - 5th - Liebsack/Strotman
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 03/06/22
12:00 PM
|
Papillion Landing - Court 3
|
MBA Wildcats Select White
|
32
|
40
|
Blair Bears 5th Purple
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWN2
|
St. Albert Falcons
|
38
|
16
|
ALBA
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWS1
|
Jr Mustangs 5th SILVER
|
25
|
40
|
Bellevue Beast (Lowery)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 03/06/22
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C2
|
Jr. Cougars Orange (Young)
|
35
|
25
|
AG Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center - C4
|
Gretna Pressure
|
25
|
37
|
Blair Bears 5th Purple
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 03/06/22
2:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Court 1
|
Omaha Bucks
|
26
|
28
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 03/06/22
3:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWN2
|
Bellevue Beast Trice
|
18
|
21
|
JCC Silver
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 03/06/22
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - BWN1
|
JCC Silver
|
10
|
51
|
Jr. Titans 5th White
|
|
|