Basketball

7th Grade Boys

Throw Down in B Town

Mar 4 - 6, 2022
Bellevue, NE • Papillion, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, March 04, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 5:30 PM Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs Bellevue T-Birds Purple Emery
25 35 GBA (Gretna) 7th Krobot
P20 6:30 PM Lied Center - C1 Bellevue Beast
37 30 JCC White
P32 6:30 PM Mission Middle School - Court 1 St. Alberts (Dailey)
16 17 MBA Wildcats - Thamer
P33 7:30 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN1 Red & White
49 48 NRE bros United
P14 8:30 PM Lied Center - C3 Lincoln Clippers
42 30 GBA (Gretna) 7th Bear
P2 9:30 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN2 ALBA
56 60 Red & White
P43 9:30 PM Lied Center - C3 CMA All-Stars
38 30 HHA
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 8:00 AM Bellevue West High School - BWN2 Jr. Trojans 7th White
14 30 Ralston Jr Rams
P12 9:00 AM Mission Middle School - Court 1 Ashland Jays 7th
46 43 CMA All-Stars
P16 9:00 AM Papillion Landing - Court 2 East Supreme - Gray
25 27 MBA Wildcats - Thamer
P10 10:00 AM Bellevue West High School - BWN2 PBC - Patriots 7th White
30 7 Ralston Jr Rams
P17 10:00 AM Logan Middle School NRE bros United
62 58 ALBA
P3 11:00 AM Lied Center - C1 Bellevue Beast
26 25 Jr Pride 7th White
P13 1:00 PM Mission Middle School - Court 1 Jr. Cougars (Waring)
39 41 Lincoln Grizzlies 7th
P15 1:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN1 St. Alberts (Dailey)
12 19 NLA Heat
P25 1:00 PM Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs Lincoln Monarchs (Taylor)
29 38 PBC - Patriots 7th White
P36 1:00 PM Lied Center - C1 Bellevue Beast
29 30 East Supreme - Silver
P1 2:00 PM Lied Center - C1 East Supreme - Blue
66 52 NRE bros United
P5 2:00 PM Lied Center - C3 Going Vertical Panthers
60 37 Jr Pride 7th Crimson
P28 2:00 PM Lied Center - C4 Lincoln Wolves
39 45 CMA All-Stars
P4 3:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWS1 East Supreme - Silver
47 38 JCC White
P41 3:00 PM Mission Middle School - Court 1 Ralston Jr Rams
24 49 Lincoln Monarchs (Taylor)
P48 3:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN2 St. Alberts (Dailey)
28 36 East Supreme - Gray
P18 4:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN1 East Supreme - Blue
45 54 Red & White
P37 4:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN2 MBA Wildcats Select White
54 50 Jr Pride 7th Crimson
P47 4:00 PM Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs MBA Wildcats - Thamer
27 21 NLA Heat
P8 5:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWS1 JCC White
22 30 Bellevue T-Birds Purple Emery
P38 6:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWS1 Going Vertical Panthers
47 40 Bellevue T-Birds Gold Oltman
P24 7:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWS1 LBA Lions 7th - B
25 33 Bellevue T-Birds Purple Emery
P35 7:00 PM Logan Middle School JCC White
49 41 Jr Pride 7th White
P50 7:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN1 Cottonwood Ballers
41 38 Jr. Cougars (Waring)
Sunday, March 06, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Bellevue West High School - BWS1 Bellevue T-Birds Gold Oltman
49 44 MBA Wildcats Select White
P7 8:00 AM Bellevue West High School - BWN2 LBA Lions 7th - B
22 41 GBA (Gretna) 7th Krobot
P30 8:00 AM Lied Center - C1 Jr. Cougars (Waring)
34 29 GBA (Gretna) 7th Bear
P11 9:00 AM Papillion Landing - Court 3 Lincoln Wolves
33 38 HHA
P34 9:00 AM Papillion Landing - Court 2 East Supreme - Blue
32 30 ALBA
P9 10:00 AM Papillion Landing - Court 3 Jr. Trojans 7th White
18 47 Lincoln Monarchs (Taylor)
P19 10:00 AM Logan Middle School Jr Pride 7th White
19 41 East Supreme - Silver
P22 10:00 AM Lied Center - C3 Going Vertical Panthers
54 28 MBA Wildcats Select White
P23 10:00 AM Papillion Landing - Court 2 GBA (Gretna) 7th Krobot
35 9 Bellevue Beast
P29 10:00 AM Lied Center - C2 Lincoln Grizzlies 7th
29 24 Cottonwood Ballers
P27 11:00 AM Lied Center - C1 HHA
23 32 Ashland Jays 7th
P40 12:00 PM Logan Middle School LBA Lions 7th - B
27 21 Bellevue Beast
P45 12:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN2 GBA (Gretna) 7th Bear
37 48 Lincoln Grizzlies 7th
P21 1:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN1 Jr Pride 7th Crimson
38 26 Bellevue T-Birds Gold Oltman
P44 1:00 PM Mission Middle School - Court 1 Lincoln Wolves
37 41 Ashland Jays 7th
P49 2:00 PM Lied Center - C3 Cottonwood Ballers
43 42 Lincoln Clippers
P31 3:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN1 NLA Heat
30 36 East Supreme - Gray
P46 4:00 PM Bellevue West High School - BWN2 Jr. Cougars (Waring)
44 34 Lincoln Clippers
P42 5:00 PM Logan Middle School Jr. Trojans 7th White
9 40 PBC - Patriots 7th White