P3
|
Fri 07/23/21
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
NE - Lincoln Supreme 3rd Gray
|
50
|
19
|
OSA 3rd Regional Beaufort
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/23/21
5:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
SW Iowa Impact 9U Black
|
25
|
12
|
Kingdom Hoops Elite 2nd
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/23/21
5:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
OSA 3rd National Coffman
|
55
|
12
|
EAA Impact-Hartz
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/23/21
5:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd
|
29
|
26
|
Eagle's Nest 2nd
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/23/21
6:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
OSA 3rd Regional Meyers
|
39
|
29
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/23/21
6:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
OSA 3rd Regional Phillips
|
26
|
32
|
GBOD Family
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/23/21
7:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Kingdom Hoops Elite 2nd
|
10
|
53
|
OSA 3rd National Coffman
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/23/21
7:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd
|
12
|
31
|
OSA 3rd Regional Beaufort
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/23/21
8:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
OSA 3rd Regional Meyers
|
54
|
14
|
OSA 3rd Regional Phillips
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/23/21
8:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
SW Iowa Impact 9U White
|
20
|
25
|
Eagle's Nest 2nd
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/24/21
9:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
SW Iowa Impact 9U Black
|
22
|
13
|
EAA Impact-Hartz
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/24/21
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
SW Iowa Impact 9U Black
|
8
|
26
|
OSA 3rd National Coffman
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/24/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
SW Iowa Impact 9U White
|
5
|
25
|
NE - Lincoln Supreme 3rd Gray
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/24/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 3rd Regional Beaufort
|
34
|
8
|
Eagle's Nest 2nd
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/24/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd
|
22
|
19
|
OSA 3rd Regional Phillips
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/24/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Eagle's Nest 2nd
|
19
|
49
|
NE - Lincoln Supreme 3rd Gray
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/24/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
GBOD Family
|
26
|
27
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/24/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd
|
7
|
29
|
SW Iowa Impact 9U White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/24/21
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 3rd Regional Meyers
|
35
|
16
|
GBOD Family
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/24/21
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
EAA Impact-Hartz
|
17
|
18
|
Kingdom Hoops Elite 2nd
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 07/25/21
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
NE - Lincoln Supreme 3rd Gray
|
44
|
16
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 07/25/21
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 3rd Regional Beaufort
|
15
|
0
|
SW Iowa Impact 9U White
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/25/21
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
[1] OSA 3rd National Coffman
|
48
|
7
|
[4] EAA Impact-Hartz
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/25/21
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
[2] SW Iowa Impact 9U Black
|
20
|
21
|
[3] Kingdom Hoops Elite 2nd
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/25/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] OSA 3rd Regional Meyers
|
46
|
10
|
[4] OSA 3rd Regional Phillips
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/25/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[2] Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd
|
27
|
11
|
[3] GBOD Family
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/25/21
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[4] Eagle's Nest 2nd
|
0
|
15
|
[5] Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/25/21
1:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
[1] OSA 3rd National Coffman
|
39
|
11
|
[3] Kingdom Hoops Elite 2nd
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/25/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] OSA 3rd Regional Meyers
|
41
|
22
|
[2] Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/25/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[3] SW Iowa Impact 9U White
|
20
|
6
|
[5] Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/25/21
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[1] NE - Lincoln Supreme 3rd Gray
|
53
|
21
|
[2] OSA 3rd Regional Beaufort
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/25/21
3:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
[4] EAA Impact-Hartz
|
26
|
25
|
[2] SW Iowa Impact 9U Black
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/25/21
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[4] OSA 3rd Regional Phillips
|
16
|
28
|
[3] GBOD Family
|
|
|