Lacrosse

Mens 50+

2021 Lake Placid Summit Classic - Adult

Aug 4 - 7, 2021
Lake Placid, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, August 04, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:30 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Beak & Skiff Field 1 Legends Lacrosse 50+
1 19 Koopers
P3 2:30 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Mercury Screenprinting Field 5 Sailin' Shoe 50+
11 2 TriCity Lacrosse
P5 2:30 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Motive Pure Field 4 Mr. BOH Lacrosse
8 5 Anasazi
B1 3:45 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Mercury Screenprinting Field 5 Creakier Gates
10 1 Jersey Strong Lacrosse
B2 3:45 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - HEADstrong Field 3 High Peaks 50+
11 3 Canistigione Crabmen 50
P2 5:00 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Motive Pure Field 4 Anasazi
6 3 Dutchmasters 50+
P4 5:00 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - HEADstrong Field 3 Creaky Crimson 50+
5 2 Legends Lacrosse 50+
Thursday, August 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:30 AM North Elba Athletic Fields - Hyperice Field 2 Gray Devils 50+
1 17 Sailin' Shoe 50+
B3 12:15 PM Horse Show Grounds - Field 11 Jersey Strong Lacrosse
8 6 Canistigione Crabmen 50
B4 12:15 PM Horse Show Grounds - Field 9 Creakier Gates
7 2 High Peaks 50+
P7 12:15 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Hyperice Field 2 Koopers
10 2 Creaky Crimson 50+
P8 12:15 PM Horse Show Grounds - Field 8 Dutchmasters 50+
1 7 Mr. BOH Lacrosse
P9 12:15 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Beak & Skiff Field 1 TriCity Lacrosse
7 3 Gray Devils 50+
Friday, August 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:30 AM North Elba Athletic Fields - Mercury Screenprinting Field 5 [2] TriCity Lacrosse
3 6 High Peaks 50+
B10 8:30 AM North Elba Athletic Fields - Nike Lacrosse Field 6 [2] Anasazi
6 2 [2] Creaky Crimson 50+
B13 8:30 AM Horse Show Grounds - Field 8 [3] Dutchmasters 50+
5 8 [3] Gray Devils 50+
B14 8:30 AM Horse Show Grounds - Field 9 [3] Legends Lacrosse 50+
7 5 Canistigione Crabmen 50
B5 9:45 AM North Elba Athletic Fields - Hyperice Field 2 Creakier Gates
5 6 [1] Sailin' Shoe 50+
B6 9:45 AM North Elba Athletic Fields - Beak & Skiff Field 1 [1] Koopers
16 2 [1] Mr. BOH Lacrosse
B17 12:15 PM Horse Show Grounds - Field 11 [3] Legends Lacrosse 50+
4 0 Jersey Strong Lacrosse
B7 1:30 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Hyperice Field 2 Creakier Gates
6 2 [1] Mr. BOH Lacrosse
B8 1:30 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Beak & Skiff Field 1 [1] Sailin' Shoe 50+
8 9 [1] Koopers
B16 1:30 PM Horse Show Grounds - Field 9 [3] Dutchmasters 50+
2 6 Canistigione Crabmen 50
B11 2:45 PM Horse Show Grounds - Field 8 [2] TriCity Lacrosse
6 5 [2] Creaky Crimson 50+
B12 2:45 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Motive Pure Field 4 High Peaks 50+
4 5 [2] Anasazi
B15 2:45 PM North Elba Athletic Fields - Hyperice Field 2 [3] Gray Devils 50+
5 4 Jersey Strong Lacrosse