P5
|
Sat 11/27/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Express United II
|
30
|
24
|
Unicorn Elite White
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/27/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 2
|
26
|
20
|
Jr Monarchs 6th Grade
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/27/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Outlaws
|
20
|
50
|
Nebraska Impact Alloway
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/27/21
9:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Arena Brown
|
44
|
41
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/27/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Nebraska United Select - Granville
|
50
|
35
|
OSA 6th Platinum Albers/Sieg
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/27/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Unicorn Elite Black
|
41
|
32
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/27/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Nebraska Impact Alloway
|
19
|
21
|
Nebraska United Gold - Smith
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/27/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Arena Kriener
|
20
|
47
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 2
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/27/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 6th Platinum Albers/Sieg
|
53
|
54
|
Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/27/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Express United II
|
48
|
40
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/27/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Jr Monarchs 6th Grade
|
33
|
40
|
Arena Kriener
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/27/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 5th Platinum Brewer
|
37
|
41
|
Arena Brown
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/27/21
12:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Richter)
|
25
|
53
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/27/21
12:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 6th Platinum Snyder
|
34
|
37
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/27/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
North Elite
|
42
|
47
|
Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/27/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
OSA 6th White Means
|
20
|
39
|
Underwood Eagles 6th
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/27/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Unicorn Elite Black
|
44
|
37
|
Express United
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/27/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Richter)
|
36
|
42
|
OSA 5th Platinum Brewer
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/27/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Express United III
|
49
|
13
|
OSA 6th Black Pauli
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/27/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
North Elite
|
37
|
32
|
Nebraska United Select - Granville
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/27/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Underwood Eagles 6th
|
65
|
18
|
OSA 6th Green Pravacek
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/27/21
3:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Eickman)
|
49
|
39
|
Express United
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/27/21
4:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
OSA 6th Black Pauli
|
20
|
30
|
Ballaholics
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/27/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Unicorn Elite White
|
24
|
20
|
SWI Titans
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/27/21
6:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Ballaholics
|
18
|
40
|
Express United III
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/28/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
36
|
37
|
Unicorn Elite White
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/28/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Express United II
|
28
|
27
|
SWI Titans
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 11/28/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Express United
|
38
|
37
|
OSA 6th Platinum Snyder
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/28/21
9:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
41
|
26
|
Nebraska United Select - Granville
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/28/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
SWI Titans
|
31
|
40
|
OSA 6th Gold Douglas 1
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/28/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 4
|
Norris 6th Grade Red
|
41
|
38
|
OSA 5th Platinum Brewer
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/28/21
10:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Richter)
|
28
|
49
|
Arena Brown
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/28/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
Unicorn Elite Black
|
42
|
45
|
OSA 6th Platinum Snyder
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/28/21
11:00 AM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
North Elite
|
33
|
68
|
OSA 6th Platinum Albers/Sieg
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
[3] OSA 6th Black Pauli
|
32
|
42
|
[3] Jr Monarchs 6th Grade
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
[2] Ballaholics
|
41
|
28
|
[2] Arena Kriener
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 11/28/21
12:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
[1] Express United III
|
32
|
15
|
[1] OSA 6th Gold Douglas 2
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/28/21
1:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[1] Badgers 6th/Fahnholz
|
39
|
42
|
[1] Unicorn Elite Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/28/21
2:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[1] Arena Brown
|
36
|
49
|
[1] Express United II
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/28/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 6
|
Nebraska United Gold - Smith
|
25
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Outlaws
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/28/21
5:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 5
|
OSA 6th Green Pravacek
|
26
|
40
|
OSA 6th White Means
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 11/28/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 3
|
[3] Elkhorn Attack Outlaws
|
23
|
22
|
[3] OSA 6th Green Pravacek
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 11/28/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 2
|
[2] Nebraska Impact Alloway
|
44
|
15
|
[2] OSA 6th White Means
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 11/28/21
7:00 PM
|
UBT SPORTS COMPLEX - Court 1
|
[1] Nebraska United Gold - Smith
|
24
|
30
|
[1] Underwood Eagles 6th
|
|
|