Softball

Tournament Note

ALLIANCE NATIONAL QUALIFIER / BIDS UP FOR GRABS....

12U/ 5
14U/ 8
16U/ 8
18U/ 7

Gate Admissions for the Weekend (CASH ONLY. NO Plastic.):

FRIDAY ADMISSION WILL BE $6 FOR ADULTS & KIDS. WEEKEND PASS WILL BE OFFERED FOR $25 ON FRIDAY.

Daily Admission on SATURDAY & SUNDAY will be / $12 - Adult, $7 - Seniors Over 65 & Children Under 12. Children 6 & Under are free

WEEKEND PASS WILL BE OFFERED FOR $20 FOR SATURDAY & SUNDAY

TEAMS WILL BE GRANTED 3- COACHES PASSES FOR THE WEEKEND. IF YOU HAVE MORE THAN 3 COACHES, ANY 4th OR SUBSEQUENT COACH WILL HAVE TO PAY ADMISSION.

***ALL TEAM PLAYERS MUST BE IN THEIR TEAM UNIFORM TO BE ADMITTED INTO THE COMPLEX. IF THERE IS A PLAYER NOT IN UNIFORM WHEN COMING AND GOING, THEY WILL BE REQUIRED TO PAY THE DAILY GATE FEE AT THE PARK ENTRANCE

Coaches, PLEASE ensure you have your pass when coming and going, and PLEASE advise your parents to have them if they purchased them, or daily wristbands on their person. There WILL BE STRICT ENFORCEMENT OF THIS AT THE GATES ALL WEEKEND.

16U

HFL FALL CHAMPIONSHIPS / 12U-18U / 4GG-3 GAME BRACKET/ ALLIANCE NATIONAL QUALIFIER!!

Nov 12 - 14, 2021
Bentonville, AR • Fayetteville, AR • Rogers, AR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Bracket

Loser Bracket
Loser Bracket
Loser Bracket
Loser Bracket
Loser Bracket
Loser Bracket
Loser Bracket
BRACKET A
BRACKET B
BRACKET C
BRACKET D
BRACKET E
BRACKET F
BRACKET G
16U CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET
CONSOLATION GAMES
16U QUALIFYING BRACKET
If Needed
If Needed
If Needed
If Needed
If Needed
If Needed
If Needed
Tulsa Elite National 2024
IA Premier 16U Nat'l- Dickel
ACES 16U Black
Iowa Premier 16U Gold
OK A's Natl Patterson/Madden
Aces 16U
IA Premier 16U Nat'l -Lacina
Bracket Winner B83
Champion
Epic 2024 Hugo
05 Aces Fastpitch (Mid-MO) - 1
B2 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 2
Tulsa Elite National 2024 - 8
Gametime Stars 2024 Premier - 12
B9 - Sat 11/13 5:40PM Memorial Park - Field 1
OK Exclusive Premier-Jameson - 4
Tulsa Elite National 2024 - 9
B7 - Sat 11/13 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 1
Gametime Stars 2024 Premier - 1
05 Aces Fastpitch (Mid-MO) - 3
B5 - Sat 11/13 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 1
OK Exclusive Premier-Jameson - 1
3N2 Sticks - Lupo - 0
B4 - Sat 11/13 8:30AM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 4
05 Aces Fastpitch (Mid-MO) - 7
OK Exclusive Premier-Jameson - 2
B3 - Sat 11/13 8:30AM Memorial Park - Field 1
Gametime Stars 2024 Premier - 3
Tulsa Elite National 2024 - 9
B10 - Sat 11/13 7:30PM Memorial Park - Field 1
Gametime Stars 2024 Premier - 1
05 Aces Fastpitch (Mid-MO) - 4
B8 - Sat 11/13 3:50PM Memorial Park - Field 1
OK Exclusive Premier-Jameson - 7
3N2 Sticks - Lupo - 0
B1 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 1
OK Exclusive Premier-Jameson - 7
3N2 Sticks - Lupo - 0
B6 - Sat 11/13 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 1
OK Exclusive Premier-Jameson - 7
Epic 2024 Hugo - 5
B20 - Sat 11/13 5:40PM Memorial Park - Field 2
St. Louis Chaos 16u - Gentile - 4
Firecrackers AR -Lemley - 4
B13 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 6
Epic 2024 Hugo - 5
St. Louis Chaos 16u - Gentile - 0
B14 - Sat 11/13 8:30AM Memorial Park - Field 2
IA Premier 16U Nat'l- Dickel - 9
Epic 2024 Hugo - 0
B18 - Sat 11/13 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 9
IA Premier 16U Nat'l- Dickel - 9
16U SD Nationals - 0
B15 - Sat 11/13 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 2
Firecrackers AR -Lemley - 7
Firecrackers AR -Lemley - 1
B16 - Sat 11/13 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 2
St. Louis Chaos 16u - Gentile - 9
St. Louis Chaos 16u - Gentile - 9
B19 - Sat 11/13 3:50PM Memorial Park - Field 2
Firecrackers AR -Lemley - 3
IA Premier 16U Nat'l- Dickel - 7
B21 - Sat 11/13 7:30PM Memorial Park - Field 2
Epic 2024 Hugo - 0
16U SD Nationals - 0
B12 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 5
St. Louis Chaos 16u - Gentile - 7
16U SD Nationals - 0
B17 - Sat 11/13 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 2
Firecrackers AR -Lemley - 7
OK A's 06 Platinum-McFadden - 6
B24 - Fri 11/12 7:20PM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 2
MW Speed 15U National Bross - 5
OK A's 06 Platinum-McFadden - 5
B31 - Sat 11/13 5:40PM Memorial Park - Field 3
MW Speed 15U National Bross - 9
Illinois Force 16U Moll - 12
B26 - Sat 11/13 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 3
MW Speed 15U National Bross - 3
Athletics Jendro Natl NWA - 4
B25 - Sat 11/13 8:30AM Memorial Park - Field 3
ACES 16U Black - 6
OK A's 06 Platinum-McFadden - 4
B29 - Sat 11/13 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 4
ACES 16U Black - 11
Illinois Force 16U Moll - 7
B27 - Sat 11/13 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 3
Athletics Jendro Natl NWA - 8
Athletics Jendro Natl NWA - 6
B30 - Sat 11/13 3:50PM Memorial Park - Field 3
MW Speed 15U National Bross - 7
Illinois Force 16U Moll - 1
B23 - Fri 11/12 7:20PM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 5
Athletics Jendro Natl NWA - 11
MW Speed 15U National Bross - 9
B28 - Sat 11/13 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 6
Illinois Force 16U Moll - 5
ACES 16U Black - 9
B32 - Sat 11/13 7:30PM Memorial Park - Field 3
MW Speed 15U National Bross - 1
OK A's 06 Premier- Madden - 5
B35 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Memorial Park - Field 2
MW Speed 16U National Holt - 3
Iowa Premier 16U Gold - 6
B42 - Sat 11/13 5:40PM Memorial Park - Field 4
MW Speed 16U National Holt - 0
MW Speed 16U National Holt - 12
B38 - Sat 11/13 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 5
OK A's 05 Premier - Madden - 6
OK A's 06 Premier- Madden - 8
B40 - Sat 11/13 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 6
Iowa Premier 16U Gold - 1
MW Speed 16U National Holt - 6
B41 - Sat 11/13 3:50PM Memorial Park - Field 4
OK A's 05 Premier - Madden - 2
OK A's 05 Premier - Madden - 4
B36 - Sat 11/13 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 4
Iowa Premier 16U Gold - 6
FFS National Whitmore - 0
B37 - Sat 11/13 8:30AM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 3
MW Speed 16U National Holt - 7
FFS National Whitmore - 0
B39 - Sat 11/13 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 5
OK A's 05 Premier - Madden - 7
FFS National Whitmore - 0
B34 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Memorial Park - Field 1
OK A's 05 Premier - Madden - 7
OK A's 06 Premier- Madden - 4
B43 - Sat 11/13 7:30PM Memorial Park - Field 4
Iowa Premier 16U Gold - 5
OK Exclusive Premier-Dixon - 3
B46 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Memorial Park - Field 4
OK Ultimate Gold 16 - 9
OK Ultimate Gold 16 - 9
B53 - Sat 11/13 5:40PM Memorial Park - Field 6
MW Speed 16U Natl Perry - 8
OK Ultimate Gold 16 - 2
B51 - Sat 11/13 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 8
OK A's Natl Patterson/Madden - 10
MW Speed 16U Natl Perry - 2
B47 - Sat 11/13 8:30AM Memorial Park - Field 5
OK A's Natl Patterson/Madden - 10
Extreme Elite 16u National - 9
B48 - Sat 11/13 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 5
OK Exclusive Premier-Dixon - 3
Extreme Elite 16u National - 4
B49 - Sat 11/13 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 7
MW Speed 16U Natl Perry - 19
MW Speed 16U Natl Perry - 9
B52 - Sat 11/13 3:50PM Memorial Park - Field 6
Extreme Elite 16u National - 1
OK A's Natl Patterson/Madden - 8
B54 - Sat 11/13 7:30PM Memorial Park - Field 6
OK Ultimate Gold 16 - 0
OK Exclusive Premier-Dixon - 5
B50 - Sat 11/13 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 8
Extreme Elite 16u National - 10
Extreme Elite 16u National - 1
B45 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Memorial Park - Field 3
MW Speed 16U Natl Perry - 8
316 Elite 16A Derrico - 0
B57 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Memorial Park - Field 6
Oklahoma Athletics 05 Gold - 3
Oklahoma Athletics 05 Gold - 4
B64 - Sat 11/13 5:40PM Memorial Park - Field 7
Ok Bombers Gold 23/24 - 6
Oklahoma Athletics 05 Gold - 0
B62 - Sat 11/13 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 4
Aces 16U - 12
Ok Bombers Gold 23/24 - 2
B60 - Sat 11/13 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 9
St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty - 6
Ok Bombers Gold 23/24 - 3
B59 - Sat 11/13 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 6
316 Elite 16A Derrico - 1
St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty - 2
B58 - Sat 11/13 8:30AM Memorial Park - Field 7
Aces 16U - 10
St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty - 7
B63 - Sat 11/13 3:50PM Memorial Park - Field 7
Ok Bombers Gold 23/24 - 9
Aces 16U - 14
B65 - Sat 11/13 7:30PM Memorial Park - Field 7
Ok Bombers Gold 23/24 - 0
St. Louis Chaos 16U - Beatty - 16
B56 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Memorial Park - Field 5
Ok Bombers Gold 23/24 - 0
316 Elite 16A Derrico - 5
B61 - Sat 11/13 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 9
Ok Bombers Gold 23/24 - 7
IA Premier 16U Nat'l -Lacina - 11
B68 - Fri 11/12 7:20PM Memorial Park - Field 8
STL Comets 23/24 - 0
Epic National 2024 - Smith - 1
B75 - Sat 11/13 7:30PM Memorial Park - Field 5
STL Comets 23/24 - 0
IA Premier 16U Nat'l -Lacina - 7
B73 - Sat 11/13 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 3
Epic National 2024 - Smith - 2
NWA DiamondBacks Select - 0
B70 - Sat 11/13 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 7
STL Comets 23/24 - 10
LL Sluggers 16U- Bauer - 8
B69 - Sat 11/13 8:30AM Memorial Park - Field 6
Epic National 2024 - Smith - 9
STL Comets 23/24 - 5
B71 - Sat 11/13 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 7
LL Sluggers 16U- Bauer - 4
STL Comets 23/24 - 1
B74 - Sat 11/13 5:40PM Memorial Park - Field 5
NWA DiamondBacks Select - 0
IA Premier 16U Nat'l -Lacina - 8
B76 - Sat 11/13 9:20PM Memorial Park - Field 5
Epic National 2024 - Smith - 0
LL Sluggers 16U- Bauer - 7
B67 - Fri 11/12 5:30PM Memorial Park - Field 7
NWA DiamondBacks Select - 2
NWA DiamondBacks Select - 9
B72 - Sat 11/13 3:50PM Memorial Park - Field 5
LL Sluggers 16U- Bauer - 8
IA Premier 16U Nat'l- Dickel - 0
B83 - Sun 11/14 3:50PM Memorial Park - Field 8
IA Premier 16U Nat'l -Lacina - 0
IA Premier 16U Nat'l- Dickel - 5
B81 - Sun 11/14 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 6
Tulsa Elite National 2024 - 4
Aces 16U - 0
B82 - Sun 11/14 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 8
IA Premier 16U Nat'l -Lacina - 1
ACES 16U Black - 3
B80 - Sun 11/14 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 5
IA Premier 16U Nat'l -Lacina - 5
Aces 16U - 9
B79 - Sun 11/14 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 7
OK A's 06 Premier- Madden - 0
OK A's Natl Patterson/Madden - 0
B78 - Sun 11/14 8:30AM Memorial Park - Field 7
Tulsa Elite National 2024 - 1
FFS National Whitmore - 0
B86
OK Exclusive Premier-Dixon - 7
316 Elite 16A Derrico - 1
B87 - Sun 11/14 12:10PM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 2
LL Sluggers 16U- Bauer - 0
3N2 Sticks - Lupo - 0
B84
16U SD Nationals - 0
Bracket Winner B84
B85
Illinois Force 16U Moll
Epic 2024 Hugo - 9
B91 - Sun 11/14 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 6
Gametime Stars 2024 Premier - 5
Epic 2024 Hugo - 6
B93 - Sun 11/14 2:00PM Memorial Park - Field 5
Iowa Premier 16U Gold - 3
OK Ultimate Gold 16 - 4
B88 - Sun 11/14 8:30AM Memorial Park - Field 6
Gametime Stars 2024 Premier - 5
Iowa Premier 16U Gold - 9
B92 - Sun 11/14 12:10PM Memorial Park - Field 5
Epic National 2024 - Smith - 0
Ok Bombers Gold 23/24 - 3
B89 - Sun 11/14 8:30AM Memorial Park - Field 5
Iowa Premier 16U Gold - 4
MW Speed 15U National Bross - 2
B90 - Sun 11/14 10:20AM Memorial Park - Field 2
Epic National 2024 - Smith - 3
Aces 16U - 1
B66 - Sat 11/13 9:20PM Memorial Park - Field 7
Ok Bombers Gold 23/24 - 0
Iowa Premier 16U Gold - 8
B44 - Sat 11/13 9:20PM Memorial Park - Field 4
OK A's 06 Premier- Madden - 10
IA Premier 16U Nat'l -Lacina - 1
B77 - Sun 11/14 8:30AM Memorial Park - Field 2
Epic National 2024 - Smith - 0
IA Premier 16U Nat'l- Dickel - 1
B22 - Sat 11/13 9:20PM Memorial Park - Field 2
Epic 2024 Hugo - 0
ACES 16U Black - 1
B33 - Sat 11/13 9:20PM Memorial Park - Field 3
MW Speed 15U National Bross - 0
Tulsa Elite National 2024 - 9
B11 - Sat 11/13 9:20PM Memorial Park - Field 1
Gametime Stars 2024 Premier - 1
OK A's Natl Patterson/Madden - 8
B55 - Sat 11/13 9:20PM Memorial Park - Field 6
OK Ultimate Gold 16 - 0
OK A's 06 Platinum-McFadden - 10
B95 - Sun 11/14 12:10PM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 1
OK Exclusive Premier-Dixon - 4
05 Aces Fastpitch (Mid-MO) - 2
B94 - Sun 11/14 10:20AM Rogers Regional Sports Park - Field 4
OK Exclusive Premier-Jameson - 3