P34
|
Fri 10/22/21
4:45 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
AZ Sidewinders Morales
|
1
|
2
|
AASA Clark
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 10/22/21
6:30 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
Athletics Mercado AZ 14U
|
8
|
0
|
Vendetta Brimhall
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 10/22/21
6:30 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK NORTH - Field 5
|
Clovis Rockets-Luna
|
0
|
15
|
AZ Hotshots Carroll
|
|
|
P40
|
Fri 10/22/21
6:30 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
Bat Company Thiry
|
4
|
1
|
AZ Hotshots Sutphen
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 10/22/21
6:30 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
NW Speed Chapman
|
0
|
8
|
Explosion AZ
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 10/22/21
6:30 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
NW Grapettes - Wilson
|
1
|
12
|
Impulse Nielson
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 10/22/21
8:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
AZ Sidewinders Romero
|
9
|
0
|
Clovis Rockets-Luna
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 10/22/21
8:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
Rogue FC Kaye 2024
|
3
|
8
|
NW Bullets - Duman
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 10/22/21
8:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
Desert Thunder Rosty
|
1
|
1
|
Lady Kingers Trickel 16A
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 10/22/21
8:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
FORCE 16U AZ
|
10
|
5
|
AZ Hustlers - Hampton
|
|
|
P41
|
Fri 10/22/21
8:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK NORTH - Field 5
|
Tucson Rebels- Sztan
|
1
|
8
|
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/23/21
8:00 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
AZ Hustlers - Hampton
|
4
|
9
|
AZ Sidewinders Morales
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/23/21
8:00 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK NORTH - Field 8
|
Rogue FC Kaye 2024
|
6
|
8
|
AZ Hotshots Carroll
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 10/23/21
8:00 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
Tucson Rebels- Sztan
|
2
|
7
|
Bat Company Thiry
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 10/23/21
8:00 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
Athletics Mercado AZ 14U
|
5
|
10
|
Impulse Nielson
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 10/23/21
8:00 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
Vendetta Brimhall
|
3
|
6
|
USA Athletics Fockler AZ 16U
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 10/23/21
8:00 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK NORTH - Field 7
|
AZ Sidewinders Romero
|
0
|
6
|
Thundercats 16U
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:45 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
AZ Hustlers - Hampton
|
3
|
14
|
Desert Thunder Rosty
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:45 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
Lady Kingers Trickel 16A
|
5
|
4
|
AASA Clark
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:45 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
Bat Company Thiry
|
16
|
0
|
NW Speed Chapman
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:45 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK NORTH - Field 8
|
AZ Hotshots Carroll
|
3
|
2
|
AZ Sidewinders Romero
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:45 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK NORTH - Field 7
|
Clovis Rockets-Luna
|
3
|
18
|
Thundercats 16U
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 10/23/21
9:45 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
USA Athletics Fockler AZ 16U
|
2
|
1
|
Athletics Mercado AZ 14U
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 10/23/21
11:30 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
Desert Thunder Rosty
|
4
|
3
|
AZ Sidewinders Morales
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 10/23/21
11:30 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
Lady Kingers Trickel 16A
|
11
|
2
|
AZ Hustlers - Hampton
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/23/21
11:30 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
NW Bullets - Duman
|
10
|
9
|
AZ Hotshots Carroll
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 10/23/21
11:30 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
Impulse Nielson
|
14
|
1
|
Vendetta Brimhall
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/23/21
1:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
Explosion AZ
|
8
|
0
|
Bat Company Thiry
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/23/21
1:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK NORTH - Field 7
|
Thundercats 16U
|
0
|
7
|
Rogue FC Kaye 2024
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 10/23/21
1:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
Impulse Nielson
|
5
|
7
|
USA Athletics Fockler AZ 16U
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/23/21
1:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
AASA Clark
|
8
|
2
|
FORCE 16U AZ
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 10/23/21
1:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
Athletics Mercado AZ 14U
|
6
|
7
|
NW Grapettes - Wilson
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:00 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
NW Speed Chapman
|
1
|
10
|
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:00 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
USA Athletics Fockler AZ 16U
|
14
|
3
|
NW Grapettes - Wilson
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:00 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
AZ Sidewinders Morales
|
5
|
4
|
FORCE 16U AZ
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:00 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
NW Bullets - Duman
|
6
|
9
|
AZ Sidewinders Romero
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 10/23/21
3:00 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK NORTH - Field 7
|
Rogue FC Kaye 2024
|
10
|
2
|
Clovis Rockets-Luna
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/23/21
4:45 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
Thundercats 16U
|
1
|
4
|
NW Bullets - Duman
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/23/21
4:45 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
Tucson Rebels- Sztan
|
8
|
4
|
AZ Hotshots Sutphen
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 10/23/21
4:45 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
NW Grapettes - Wilson
|
10
|
3
|
Vendetta Brimhall
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 10/23/21
4:45 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding
|
6
|
4
|
Explosion AZ
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/23/21
6:30 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
FORCE 16U AZ
|
5
|
5
|
Lady Kingers Trickel 16A
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/23/21
6:30 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
Desert Thunder Rosty
|
5
|
2
|
AASA Clark
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 10/23/21
6:30 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
Explosion AZ
|
1
|
10
|
Tucson Rebels- Sztan
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 10/23/21
6:30 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
AZ Hotshots Sutphen
|
4
|
3
|
NW Speed Chapman
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 10/23/21
8:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
Rogue FC Kaye/Walding
|
14
|
7
|
AZ Hotshots Sutphen
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 10/24/21
8:00 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
[6] NW Speed Chapman
|
13
|
9
|
[5] Vendetta Brimhall
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 10/24/21
8:00 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
[4] Athletics Mercado AZ 14U
|
6
|
5
|
[5] Rogue FC Kaye 2024
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 10/24/21
8:00 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
[5] FORCE 16U AZ
|
4
|
1
|
[6] Clovis Rockets-Luna
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 10/24/21
8:00 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
[3] AASA Clark
|
4
|
9
|
[4] AZ Sidewinders Romero
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 10/24/21
9:45 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
[3] Tucson Rebels- Sztan
|
9
|
7
|
[4] AZ Sidewinders Morales
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 10/24/21
9:45 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
[3] Thundercats 16U
|
17
|
4
|
[3] NW Grapettes - Wilson
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 10/24/21
9:45 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
[5] AZ Hotshots Sutphen
|
9
|
1
|
[6] AZ Hustlers - Hampton
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 10/24/21
9:45 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
[2] AZ Hotshots Carroll
|
6
|
10
|
[4] Explosion AZ
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 10/24/21
11:30 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
[1] Desert Thunder Rosty
|
9
|
5
|
[6] NW Speed Chapman
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 10/24/21
11:30 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
[2] Bat Company Thiry
|
4
|
3
|
[4] Athletics Mercado AZ 14U
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 10/24/21
11:30 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
[5] FORCE 16U AZ
|
2
|
10
|
[1] USA Athletics Fockler AZ 16U
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 10/24/21
11:30 AM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
[1] Rogue FC Kaye/Walding
|
6
|
0
|
[4] AZ Sidewinders Romero
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 10/24/21
1:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
[3] Tucson Rebels- Sztan
|
0
|
5
|
[2] Impulse Nielson
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 10/24/21
1:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
[2] Lady Kingers Trickel 16A
|
0
|
11
|
[3] Thundercats 16U
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 10/24/21
1:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
[5] AZ Hotshots Sutphen
|
5
|
6
|
[1] NW Bullets - Duman
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 10/24/21
1:15 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 4
|
[1] Desert Thunder Rosty
|
4
|
6
|
[4] Explosion AZ
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 10/24/21
3:00 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
[2] Bat Company Thiry
|
4
|
8
|
[1] USA Athletics Fockler AZ 16U
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 10/24/21
3:00 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
[1] Rogue FC Kaye/Walding
|
5
|
4
|
[2] Impulse Nielson
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 10/24/21
3:00 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
[3] Thundercats 16U
|
8
|
4
|
[1] NW Bullets - Duman
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 10/24/21
4:45 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 1
|
[4] Explosion AZ
|
4
|
5
|
[1] USA Athletics Fockler AZ 16U
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 10/24/21
4:45 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 2
|
[1] Rogue FC Kaye/Walding
|
5
|
3
|
[3] Thundercats 16U
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 10/24/21
6:30 PM
|
LINCOLN PARK SOUTH - Field 3
|
[1] USA Athletics Fockler AZ 16U
|
4
|
5
|
[1] Rogue FC Kaye/Walding
|
|
|