Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Teams scheduled to play at Polo Grounds will now play at Fairgrounds on Sunday due to Polo deciding to close their facility. Teams may lose a game at Fairgrounds, unfortunately.

2023

2021 MidAtlantic Showcase

Nov 13 - 14, 2021
MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

2023 Aqua
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
GRIT Dallas 2023 4 0 0 25 40 15
Team 91 Carolina 23 3 1 0 6 21 15
Lakeshore 2023 3 1 0 11 32 21
NH Tomahawks 23 Purple 3 1 0 9 34 25
MFL 2023 Black 2 2 0 12 32 16
Triumph 2023/24 2 2 0 -1 21 22
Team Coastal 23/24 2 2 0 -7 17 24
South Coast 2023 2 2 0 0 26 26
FCA Upstate NY 23 2 2 0 -4 22 26
Cardinal 2023 1 3 0 -25 15 44
MC Elite 23 Midnight 0 4 0 -8 21 29
True PA Valley 23 Black 0 4 0 -18 12 30
2023 Gray
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
M&D 23 Black 4 0 0 14 29 15
DEWLAX 23 Black 3 1 0 6 25 19
LI Top Guns 23 Black 2 1 1 -1 22 23
Team 180 '23 1 2 1 -1 25 26
Florida Select 2023 1 3 0 -3 22 25
3d Colorado 23 0 4 0 -15 16 31
2023 Green
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Fire Lacrosse 23 4 0 0 23 38 14
LI Top Guns 23 Purple 4 0 0 20 36 16
LBC 2023 Black 4 0 0 18 35 17
True CO 2023 3 1 0 10 26 16
Reign 2023 2 2 0 -1 20 21
VA Metro 23 Blue 2 2 0 -4 21 25
Coast 2023 Elite 1 2 1 -6 23 29
LIYJ 23 Fernandes 1 2 1 -4 27 31
Denver Pride 23 1 3 0 -4 21 25
MFL 2023 Blue 1 3 0 -8 22 30
Circle City 23 Titanium 0 4 0 -14 18 32
Uproar 2023 Elite 0 4 0 -30 11 42
2023 Magenta
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
YJ South 23 4 0 0 17 34 14
VA Metro 23 Black 4 0 0 9 25 16
Sky Walkers 23 White 3 1 0 7 29 21
CheckHers 23 Black 3 1 0 5 29 24
M&D 23 Red 2 1 1 12 33 21
LIYJ 23 Fire Island 2 2 0 -6 19 25
Integrity 2023 1 2 1 -4 21 25
Impact 2023 1 2 1 0 30 30
Coppermine 23 Black 1 3 0 5 26 21
PPLC 2023/24 0 2 2 -16 13 32
Belles 2023 0 3 1 -3 20 23
PA Express 23 Orange 0 4 0 -26 14 41
2023 Orange
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
East Coast Sel 23 2 0 1 16 24 8
TLC 2023 White 2 0 1 12 26 14
Pride 2023 White 2 0 1 10 25 15
Jets Pink 23/24 1 1 1 -3 15 18
3d Virginia 2023 1 2 0 1 15 14
Bay Area 2023 1 2 0 -7 13 20
Coppermine 23 Blue 1 2 0 -7 16 21
Headstrong 23/24 0 3 0 -22 3 27
2023 Pink
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Sky Walkers 23 Blue 4 0 0 18 37 19
Capital 23 Blue 2 1 1 2 25 23
Salt City 2023 2 2 0 4 27 23
Prime Time 2023 1 1 2 4 21 17
Lax Maniax 23 Black 1 2 1 -11 18 29
Renegades 23 0 4 0 -17 12 29
2023 Purple
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Monster 23 Purple 4 0 0 23 36 13
Ultimate CC 2023 3 0 1 22 36 14
Hero's 2023 Green 2 1 1 3 25 22
Pride 2023 Black 2 2 0 6 27 17
Lacrosse Monkey 23 0 4 0 -24 11 35
Summit 2023 Black 0 4 0 -30 9 43
2023 Royal
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Elite 2023 Orange 4 0 0 33 47 9
Limitless Elite 23 4 0 0 26 42 14
Capital 23 Orange 3 0 1 18 33 15
TLC 2023 Red 3 0 1 17 34 17
LI Empire 23 Green 3 1 0 5 31 26
Hero's 2023 White 2 2 0 2 27 25
Xtreme 2023 2 2 0 -4 26 30
YJ North 23 1 3 0 -16 13 29
Monster 23 White 1 3 0 -3 28 31
CCLax 2023 0 4 0 -21 15 36
NEMS 2023 0 4 0 -25 10 36
Empress 2023 0 4 0 -32 8 46
2023 Sky
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Atlanta Storm 23 Blue 3 1 0 5 24 19
Team Ontario 23/24 3 1 0 2 24 22
HoCo 2023 2 2 0 6 21 15
BBL Elite 23 Black 2 2 0 7 24 17
3d Oregon 2023 2 2 0 -8 18 26
Southern Zone 23 0 4 0 -12 14 26
2023 Yellow
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
REV 2023 Black 3 0 0 28 40 7
Lucky Lax 2023 3 0 0 16 24 8
3d NE 2023 3 0 0 10 22 12
Pride Baltimore 23 2 1 0 12 19 7
Lotus 23/24 1 2 0 -11 14 25
YJ MidAtlantic 23 0 3 0 -17 10 27
Cavalier 23/24 Orange 0 3 0 -19 9 28
Rebels 23 Black 0 3 0 -19 10 34

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Xtreme 2023
3 8 TLC 2023 Red
P14 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 YJ North 23
4 3 NEMS 2023
P15 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 LI Empire 23 Green
8 6 Hero's 2023 White
P16 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Capital 23 Orange
9 2 Empress 2023
P17 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Monster 23 White
5 9 Limitless Elite 23
P18 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Elite 2023 Orange
9 2 CCLax 2023
P31 7:30 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 3d NE 2023
12 4 Cavalier 23/24 Orange
P32 7:30 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Lucky Lax 2023
10 2 YJ MidAtlantic 23
P33 7:30 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 3 REV 2023 Black
17 2 Rebels 23 Black
P34 7:30 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 4 Pride Baltimore 23
8 1 Lotus 23/24
P19 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Impact 2023
9 10 CheckHers 23 Black
P20 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 LIYJ 23 Fire Island
8 3 Sky Walkers 23 White
P21 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 YJ South 23
8 3 Integrity 2023
P22 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Coppermine 23 Black
5 6 VA Metro 23 Black
P23 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 M&D 23 Red
10 4 PA Express 23 Orange
P24 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Belles 2023
4 4 PPLC 2023/24
P35 8:15 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Jets Pink 23/24
5 5 East Coast Sel 23
P36 8:15 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Coppermine 23 Blue
12 0 Headstrong 23/24
P37 8:15 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 3 Pride 2023 White
8 8 TLC 2023 White
P38 8:15 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 4 3d Virginia 2023
5 6 Bay Area 2023
P57 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 TLC 2023 Red
10 0 YJ North 23
P58 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Xtreme 2023
5 9 LI Empire 23 Green
P59 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 NEMS 2023
0 10 Capital 23 Orange
P60 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Hero's 2023 White
5 11 Monster 23 White
P61 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Empress 2023
2 16 Elite 2023 Orange
P62 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Limitless Elite 23
11 3 CCLax 2023
P75 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 3 Cavalier 23/24 Orange
3 8 Lucky Lax 2023
P76 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 YJ MidAtlantic 23
3 11 REV 2023 Black
P77 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 3d NE 2023
4 3 Pride Baltimore 23
P78 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 4 Rebels 23 Black
5 11 Lotus 23/24
P63 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 CheckHers 23 Black
7 3 LIYJ 23 Fire Island
P64 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Impact 2023
12 4 PA Express 23 Orange
P65 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Sky Walkers 23 White
7 6 Coppermine 23 Black
P66 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Integrity 2023
7 7 M&D 23 Red
P67 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 VA Metro 23 Black
5 4 Belles 2023
P68 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 YJ South 23
14 1 PPLC 2023/24
P79 9:45 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 3 East Coast Sel 23
12 2 Coppermine 23 Blue
P80 9:45 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 4 Jets Pink 23/24
4 11 Pride 2023 White
P81 9:45 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Headstrong 23/24
1 9 3d Virginia 2023
P82 9:45 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 TLC 2023 White
9 4 Bay Area 2023
P113 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 FCA Upstate NY 23
9 6 True PA Valley 23 Black
P114 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 NH Tomahawks 23 Purple
8 4 Triumph 2023/24
P115 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 GRIT Dallas 2023
12 2 Team Coastal 23/24
P139 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Hero's 2023 Green
3 7 Monster 23 Purple
P140 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Summit 2023 Black
0 14 Pride 2023 Black
P141 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Lacrosse Monkey 23
3 11 Ultimate CC 2023
P1 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 M&D 23 Black
8 3 LI Top Guns 23 Black
P2 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 3d Colorado 23
5 6 DEWLAX 23 Black
P3 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Team 180 '23
9 7 Florida Select 2023
P116 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 South Coast 2023
8 5 MC Elite 23 Midnight
P117 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Lakeshore 2023
7 6 Team 91 Carolina 23
P118 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Cardinal 2023
0 14 MFL 2023 Black
P95 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Summit 2023 Black
4 5 Hero's 2023 Green
P96 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Monster 23 Purple
8 2 Lacrosse Monkey 23
P97 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Pride 2023 Black
3 7 Ultimate CC 2023
P157 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 True PA Valley 23 Black
3 11 NH Tomahawks 23 Purple
P158 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 FCA Upstate NY 23
4 12 GRIT Dallas 2023
P159 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Triumph 2023/24
5 6 Team Coastal 23/24
P45 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 LI Top Guns 23 Black
7 6 3d Colorado 23
P46 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 M&D 23 Black
6 5 Team 180 '23
P47 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 DEWLAX 23 Black
8 1 Florida Select 2023
P160 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 MFL 2023 Black
5 7 Lakeshore 2023
P161 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 MC Elite 23 Midnight
10 11 Cardinal 2023
P162 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Team 91 Carolina 23
8 5 South Coast 2023
P4 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Prime Time 2023
5 6 Sky Walkers 23 Blue
P5 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Capital 23 Blue
8 3 Renegades 23
P6 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Lax Maniax 23 Black
4 9 Salt City 2023
P39 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Circle City 23 Titanium
6 7 MFL 2023 Blue
P40 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Coast 2023 Elite
6 7 Reign 2023
P41 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 LBC 2023 Black
9 5 Denver Pride 23
P10 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 3d Oregon 2023
2 8 BBL Elite 23 Black
P11 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Atlanta Storm 23 Blue
4 2 HoCo 2023
P12 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Southern Zone 23
4 7 Team Ontario 23/24
P42 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 VA Metro 23 Blue
10 3 Uproar 2023 Elite
P43 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
10 4 True CO 2023
P44 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Fire Lacrosse 23
7 4 LIYJ 23 Fernandes
P83 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 MFL 2023 Blue
4 9 Coast 2023 Elite
P84 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Circle City 23 Titanium
5 7 LBC 2023 Black
P85 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Reign 2023
7 2 Denver Pride 23
P92 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Lax Maniax 23 Black
5 13 Sky Walkers 23 Blue
P93 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Salt City 2023
6 8 Capital 23 Blue
P94 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Renegades 23
3 8 Prime Time 2023
P54 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 BBL Elite 23 Black
4 7 Atlanta Storm 23 Blue
P55 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 3d Oregon 2023
6 5 Southern Zone 23
P56 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 HoCo 2023
4 5 Team Ontario 23/24
P86 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 LIYJ 23 Fernandes
5 12 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
P87 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Uproar 2023 Elite
2 13 Fire Lacrosse 23
P88 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 True CO 2023
9 2 VA Metro 23 Blue
Sunday, November 14, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Team Coastal 23/24
5 1 True PA Valley 23 Black
P26 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Triumph 2023/24
7 6 MC Elite 23 Midnight
P27 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 FCA Upstate NY 23
3 4 Team 91 Carolina 23
P48 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Sky Walkers 23 Blue
10 5 Capital 23 Blue
P49 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Prime Time 2023
4 4 Lax Maniax 23 Black
P50 7:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Renegades 23
3 8 Salt City 2023
P28 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 GRIT Dallas 2023
6 3 MFL 2023 Black
P29 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 South Coast 2023
10 3 Cardinal 2023
P30 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 NH Tomahawks 23 Purple
9 8 Lakeshore 2023
P89 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Team 180 '23
6 6 LI Top Guns 23 Black
P90 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Florida Select 2023
11 2 3d Colorado 23
P91 8:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 DEWLAX 23 Black
4 8 M&D 23 Black
P69 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 True PA Valley 23 Black
2 5 Triumph 2023/24
P70 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Team Coastal 23/24
4 6 FCA Upstate NY 23
P71 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 MC Elite 23 Midnight
0 3 Team 91 Carolina 23
P136 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Sky Walkers 23 Blue
8 4 Salt City 2023
P137 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Lax Maniax 23 Black
5 3 Renegades 23
P138 9:00 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Capital 23 Blue
4 4 Prime Time 2023
P163 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 Cavalier 23/24 Orange
2 8 Pride Baltimore 23
P164 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 3 REV 2023 Black
12 2 Lotus 23/24
P165 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 4 Lucky Lax 2023
6 3 Rebels 23 Black
P166 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 5 3d NE 2023
6 5 YJ MidAtlantic 23
P169 9:00 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 1 Coppermine 23 Blue
2 9 TLC 2023 White
P72 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 NH Tomahawks 23 Purple
6 10 GRIT Dallas 2023
P73 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 MFL 2023 Black
10 3 South Coast 2023
P74 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Cardinal 2023
1 10 Lakeshore 2023
P133 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 LI Top Guns 23 Black
6 3 Florida Select 2023
P134 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Team 180 '23
5 7 DEWLAX 23 Black
P135 9:45 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 3d Colorado 23
3 7 M&D 23 Black
P167 9:45 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 2 East Coast Sel 23
7 1 3d Virginia 2023
P168 9:45 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 3 Pride 2023 White
6 3 Bay Area 2023
P170 9:45 AM Maryland State Fairgrounds - Field 4 Jets Pink 23/24
6 2 Headstrong 23/24
P98 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Southern Zone 23
1 7 BBL Elite 23 Black
P99 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Team Ontario 23/24
5 9 Atlanta Storm 23 Blue
P100 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 HoCo 2023
9 2 3d Oregon 2023
P127 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 LBC 2023 Black
8 6 MFL 2023 Blue
P128 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 LIYJ 23 Fernandes
7 7 Coast 2023 Elite
P129 10:30 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
7 2 Circle City 23 Titanium
P51 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Hero's 2023 Green
10 4 Lacrosse Monkey 23
P52 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Ultimate CC 2023
11 1 Summit 2023 Black
P53 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Pride 2023 Black
4 8 Monster 23 Purple
P130 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Fire Lacrosse 23
8 3 Reign 2023
P131 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 VA Metro 23 Blue
4 3 Denver Pride 23
P132 11:15 AM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 True CO 2023
8 1 Uproar 2023 Elite
P142 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 BBL Elite 23 Black
5 7 Team Ontario 23/24
P143 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Southern Zone 23
4 6 HoCo 2023
P144 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Atlanta Storm 23 Blue
4 8 3d Oregon 2023
P171 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Circle City 23 Titanium
5 11 LIYJ 23 Fernandes
P172 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 MFL 2023 Blue
5 7 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
P173 12:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Coast 2023 Elite
1 11 LBC 2023 Black
P7 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Ultimate CC 2023
7 7 Hero's 2023 Green
P8 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Lacrosse Monkey 23
2 6 Pride 2023 Black
P9 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Summit 2023 Black
4 13 Monster 23 Purple
P174 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Fire Lacrosse 23
10 5 VA Metro 23 Blue
P175 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Reign 2023
3 5 True CO 2023
P176 12:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Denver Pride 23
11 5 Uproar 2023 Elite
P101 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 LI Empire 23 Green
7 9 TLC 2023 Red
P102 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Capital 23 Orange
7 6 YJ North 23
P103 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Monster 23 White
6 10 Xtreme 2023
P104 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Elite 2023 Orange
13 2 NEMS 2023
P105 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 CCLax 2023
3 8 Hero's 2023 White
P106 1:30 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Limitless Elite 23
13 1 Empress 2023
P107 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 YJ South 23
6 5 CheckHers 23 Black
P108 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Coppermine 23 Black
9 1 LIYJ 23 Fire Island
P109 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 M&D 23 Red
11 4 Impact 2023
P110 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 Belles 2023
6 7 Sky Walkers 23 White
P111 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 PPLC 2023/24
3 9 Integrity 2023
P112 2:15 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 PA Express 23 Orange
5 7 VA Metro 23 Black
P145 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 TLC 2023 Red
7 7 Capital 23 Orange
P146 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 LI Empire 23 Green
7 6 Monster 23 White
P147 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 YJ North 23
3 9 Elite 2023 Orange
P148 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 Xtreme 2023
8 7 CCLax 2023
P149 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 NEMS 2023
5 9 Limitless Elite 23
P150 3:00 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 Hero's 2023 White
8 3 Empress 2023
P151 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 3 CheckHers 23 Black
7 6 Coppermine 23 Black
P152 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 5 YJ South 23
6 5 M&D 23 Red
P153 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 4 LIYJ 23 Fire Island
7 6 Belles 2023
P154 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 6 Impact 2023
5 5 PPLC 2023/24
P155 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 1 Sky Walkers 23 White
12 1 PA Express 23 Orange
P156 3:45 PM St. Paul's School for Girls - Field 2 Integrity 2023
2 7 VA Metro 23 Black

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division