Lacrosse

2022 A

NXT Girls Fall Grand Prix

Oct 23 - 24, 2021
Westfield, IN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

-
Team W L T
GD
GA
Vampires
Team W L T
GD
GA
TRIUMPH BLACK 4 0 0 40 11
Bluegrass Premier 2022/23 3 1 0 40 14
Ohio Premier BLAZERS 3 1 0 10 20
Circle City 2022 Titanium 3 1 0 30 14
True Northwest 2022 2 1 1 14 20
Cyclones Mixed 2 2 0 -14 39
East Ave Varsity 2 2 0 5 23
Northern Kentucky Pulse 1 2 1 -13 31
STL Liberty Lacrosse 1 3 0 -21 38
Yeti HS Open 0 4 0 -52 61
FCA Lacrosse Cincy 0 4 0 -39 47

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 5 Circle City 2022 Titanium
9 3 Northern Kentucky Pulse
P3 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 7 STL Liberty Lacrosse
1 10 Ohio Premier BLAZERS
P8 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 8 Cyclones Mixed
3 19 Bluegrass Premier 2022/23
P10 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 6 TRIUMPH BLACK
21 0 Yeti HS Open
P2 9:40 AM Grand Park - Field 8 East Ave Varsity
6 8 Cyclones Mixed
P4 9:40 AM Grand Park - Field 6 Bluegrass Premier 2022/23
7 10 TRIUMPH BLACK
P5 9:40 AM Grand Park - Field 5 True Northwest 2022
16 2 Yeti HS Open
P7 9:40 AM Grand Park - Field 7 Northern Kentucky Pulse
9 8 STL Liberty Lacrosse
P9 11:20 AM Grand Park - Field 5 Ohio Premier BLAZERS
8 7 True Northwest 2022
P12 11:20 AM Grand Park - Field 8 STL Liberty Lacrosse
3 15 Circle City 2022 Titanium
P14 11:20 AM Grand Park - Field 6 Yeti HS Open
5 13 Cyclones Mixed
P21 11:20 AM Grand Park - Field 7 Bluegrass Premier 2022/23
17 0 FCA Lacrosse Cincy
P11 1:00 PM Grand Park - Field 5 East Ave Varsity
10 2 FCA Lacrosse Cincy
P13 1:00 PM Grand Park - Field 6 True Northwest 2022
5 5 Northern Kentucky Pulse
P15 1:00 PM Grand Park - Field 7 TRIUMPH BLACK
11 3 Ohio Premier BLAZERS
P6 2:40 PM Grand Park - Field 8 FCA Lacrosse Cincy
2 15 Circle City 2022 Titanium
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM Grand Park - Field 8 East Ave Varsity
1 11 Bluegrass Premier 2022/23
P16 8:30 AM Grand Park - Field 5 FCA Lacrosse Cincy
4 5 STL Liberty Lacrosse
P18 8:30 AM Grand Park - Field 6 Circle City 2022 Titanium
5 6 True Northwest 2022
P19 8:30 AM Grand Park - Field 7 Northern Kentucky Pulse
1 9 TRIUMPH BLACK
P20 8:30 AM Grand Park - Field 8 Cyclones Mixed
1 9 Ohio Premier BLAZERS
P22 9:00 AM Grand Park - Field 5 Yeti HS Open
2 11 East Ave Varsity

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division